Home Závody a výsledky

Dorostenci mladší 10 km V - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 79 Žalčík Kim, M 1999 CZE 0:25:55,7
2. 78 Karlík Mikuláš, M 1999 CZE 0:26:27
3. 74 Kozlovský Vladimír, M 1999 CZE 0:26:29
4. 76 Jirouš Samuel, M 2000 CZE 0:27:02,4
5. 73 Albrecht Matyáš, M 1999 CZE 0:27:42,7
6. 75 Břečka Dominik, M 1999 CZE 0:28:17,5
7. 61 Lebloch Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:28:21,8
8. 68 Kocián Jakub, M 2000 CZE 0:28:32,7
9. 64 Gebouský Marek, M 2000 CZE 0:28:38,2
10. 32 Vanc Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:28:38,9
11. 70 Ophoff Mike, M 1999 CZE 0:28:40,5
12. 57 Kváš Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:28:55,2
13. 63 Tecl Matyáš, M 2000 CZE 0:28:59,6
14. 72 Dufek Tomáš, M 2000 CZE 0:29:03,6
15. 66 Provazník Josef, M 1999 CZE 0:29:12,1
16. 69 Honsa František, M 2000 CZE 0:29:15,8
17. 52 Tischler Josef, M 2000 CZE 0:29:24,9
18. 77 Černý Ondřej, M 1999 CZE 0:29:27,7
19. 62 Borák Vojtěch, M 2000 CZE 0:29:32,2
20. 46 Hruban Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:29:41,6
20. 65 Walchetseder Jakub, M 1999 CZE 0:29:41,6
22. 67 Vyhnálek Vojtěch, M 1999 CZE 0:29:43,8
23. 49 Pekárek Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:29:50,3
24. 60 Doležal Jakub, M 2000 CZE 0:29:50,7
25. 36 Verner Lukáš, M 1999 CZE 0:29:55,9
26. 51 Vachuta Matěj, M 2000 CZE 0:29:57,8
27. 71 Matějka Šimon, M 1999 CZE 0:30:15,8
28. 53 Hašek Jan, M 2000 CZE 0:30:16,2
29. 50 Schütz Michael, M 2000 CZE 0:30:19,2
30. 59 Sedláček Marek, M 1999 CZE 0:30:40,6
31. 56 Havle Martin, M 2000 CZE 0:30:43,4
32. 54 Picura Adam, M 2000 CZE 0:31:18,1
33. 47 Prášek Adam, M 1999 CZE 0:31:23,1
34. 55 Juna Josef, M 2000 CZE 0:31:27,4
35. 35 Provod Michal, M 2000 CZE 0:31:51,4
36. 45 Rishko Vadym, M 2000 CZE 0:31:53,1
37. 31 Patkoló Samuel, M 2000 CZE 0:32:17
38. 58 Boudík Jiří, M 1999 CZE 0:32:36,1
39. 44 Brynda Vojtěch, M 1999 CZE 0:33:02,7
40. 33 Polák Jakub, M 2000 CZE 0:33:04,8
41. 38 Hanuš Antonín, M 1999 CZE 0:33:05
42. 42 Tulis Zdeněk, M 2000 CZE 0:33:39
43. 41 Karban Lukáš, M 2000 CZE 0:33:45,9
44. 48 Sokol Petr, M 2000 CZE 0:34:04,8
45. 43 Procházka Jakub, M 2000 CZE 0:34:08,7
46. 34 Dyntr Martin, M 2000 CZE 0:34:51
47. 40 Kos Michal, M 2000 CZE 0:36:07
48. 37 SVATEK Ondrej M 2000 CZE 0:39:26,7
39 Šamberger Martin, M 2000 CZE DNS