Home Závody a výsledky

Prolog V - Dorostenci starší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 5 Pilz Petr, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1996 CZE 0:05:08,5
2. 1 Slavík Lukáš, TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí 1997 CZE 0:05:08,7
3. 23 Kožnar František, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1996 CZE 0:05:14,2
4. 8 Řehořek Tomáš, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1996 CZE 0:05:15,2
5. 9 Dudek Ondřej, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1996 CZE 0:05:18
6. 7 Kudrnáč Vojtěch, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1997 CZE 0:05:18,4
7. 3 Pechoušek Jan, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1997 CZE 0:05:18,8
8. 6 Müller Viktor, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1996 CZE 0:05:19,6
9. 4 Čížek Martin, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1997 CZE 0:05:19,9
10. 11 Černohorský Marek, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1996 CZE 0:05:23,8
11. 2 Macháč Karel, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1997 CZE 0:05:24,9
12. 10 Matějka Petr, TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování 1997 CZE 0:05:25,1
13. 25 Hamr Jiří, Lokomotiva Teplice 1996 CZE 0:05:31,3
14. 13 Boura Jan, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1996 CZE 0:05:31,8
15. 27 Medek Filip, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1997 CZE 0:05:35
16. 22 Šlofar Vladimír, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1997 CZE 0:05:35,6
17. 18 VISNOVSKY Robert 1997 SVK 0:05:36,1
18. 19 SEFCIK Jozef CCL Levoča 1997 SVK 0:05:36,3
19. 33 Opočenský Matěj, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1996 CZE 0:05:36,6
20. 28 JAKL František, TJ Dukla Liberec 1996 CZE 0:05:42,1
21. 20 Bartůněk Lukáš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1997 CZE 0:05:42,5
22. 17 Švejda Jan, Ski klub Šumava 1996 CZE 0:05:43,1
23. 24 Kotraba Tomáš, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1997 CZE 0:05:43,1
24. 32 Sluka Pavel, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1996 CZE 0:05:44,5
25. 15 MIKITA Milan SKI TEAM Štrbské Pleso 1997 SVK 0:05:45,8
26. 48 Mayer Daniel, TJ Žďas-Žďár nad Sázavou-LO 1997 CZE 0:05:45,9
27. 34 Gebouský Ondřej, TJ Dukla Liberec 1997 CZE 0:05:46,6
28. 37 Bohatý Aleš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1996 CZE 0:05:48,2
29. 47 Bešťák Jiří, TJ Seba Tanvald 1997 CZE 0:05:49,2
30. 26 Raus Evžen, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1997 CZE 0:05:49,6
31. 46 Luxemburg Jan, TJ Dukla Liberec 1996 CZE 0:05:49,6
32. 36 Schütz Filip, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1997 CZE 0:05:50,2
33. 55 Hrivňák Daniel, Lyžařský klub Veřovice 1996 CZE 0:05:51,5
34. 53 Schreier Jakub, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1996 CZE 0:05:52,5
35. 38 Šípoš Petr, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1996 CZE 0:05:53,2
36. 31 Götz Adam, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1997 CZE 0:05:54,2
37. 45 Jiránek Lukáš, Ski klub Šumava 1996 CZE 0:05:54,5
38. 35 Kadaňka Jan, Školní sportovní klub Rožnov p. Radhoštěm 1997 CZE 0:05:56,7
39. 29 Sprinz Matúš, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1997 CZE 0:05:57,2
40. 14 GURIN Jakub SKI TEAM Štrbské Pleso 1996 SVK 0:05:58,7
41. 52 Šaník Jan, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1997 CZE 0:06:02,6
42. 30 Smetana Jonáš, Lyžařský klub Veřovice 1997 CZE 0:06:03,3
43. 21 Bielesz David, TJ TŽ Třinec oddíl lyžování 1997 CZE 0:06:06,9
44. 42 Deimling Ondřej, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1997 CZE 0:06:07,1
45. 44 Crha Radek, SK SKOL Brno-lyžařský běžecký oddíl 1997 CZE 0:06:08,5
46. 43 Seifert Vojtěch, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1996 CZE 0:06:09,4
47. 50 Trojan Martin, TJ Žďas-Žďár nad Sázavou-LO 1997 CZE 0:06:10,4
48. 49 Štefek Martin, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 1996 CZE 0:06:13,3
49. 40 Fátor Hynek, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1997 CZE 0:06:13,6
50. 39 Mrkous David, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1997 CZE 0:06:14,6
51. 16 MUCHA Timotej SKI TEAM Štrbské Pleso 1997 SVK 0:06:16
52. 51 Brandl Michal, Lokomotiva Teplice 1997 CZE 0:06:16,4
53. 12 GIACKO Lukas SKI TEAM Štrbské Pleso 1997 SVK 0:06:16,8
54. 41 Klír Jakub, Lokomotiva Teplice 1997 CZE 0:06:20,6
54 Zadělák Roman, SK SKOL Brno-lyžařský běžecký oddíl 1996 CZE DNS