Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 11. 12. 2010 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 15 Píša Martin, 85 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:45,27 0:01:29,84 47,46
2. 1 WURZER Raphael 91 AUT 0:00:45,05 0:00:44,81 0:01:29,86 47,60
3. 4 Pršala Vojta, 91 CZE 0:00:45,52 0:00:44,75 0:01:30,27 50,38
4. 14 Čermák Jan, Ing. 88 CZE 0:00:45,46 0:00:45,25 0:01:30,71 53,37
5. 5 Balcar Pavel, 89 CZE 0:00:45,16 0:00:45,66 0:01:30,82 54,11
6. 11 Václavík Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:00:45,18 0:00:46,38 0:01:31,56 59,14
7. 12 Kudělásek Richard, 87 CZE 0:00:46,84 0:00:45,34 0:01:32,18 63,35
8. 2 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 90 CZE 0:00:47,84 0:00:45,55 0:01:33,39 71,56
9. 6 ZULEEG Philipp 94 GER 0:00:46,84 0:00:46,76 0:01:33,60 72,99
10. 17 BOHN Raimund 85 GER 0:00:47,55 0:00:46,33 0:01:33,88 74,89
11. 35 Bijedič Jan, 95 SVK 0:00:46,49 0:00:47,43 0:01:33,92 75,16
12. 13 Fridrich Pavel, 92 CZE 0:00:47,38 0:00:46,84 0:01:34,22 77,20
13. 7 Brzoň Michal, 83 CZE 0:00:47,41 0:00:47,66 0:01:35,07 82,97
14. 28 Kábrt Vítězslav, 93 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:49,13 0:01:38,06 103,27
15. 21 BURY Lukasz 89 POL 0:00:49,68 0:00:48,61 0:01:38,29 104,83
16. 25 MIGLIORI Giacomo 88 ITA 0:00:51,27 0:00:47,52 0:01:38,79 108,23
17. 33 Kupec Radomír, 94 CZE 0:00:50,13 0:00:49,00 0:01:39,13 110,54
18. 20 KOTUCHNA Lukasz 89 POL 0:00:50,55 0:00:49,11 0:01:39,66 114,14
19. 50 Štěpán Martin, 95 CZE 0:00:51,30 0:00:48,89 0:01:40,19 117,73
20. 49 Fryček Marek, 95 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:47,81 0:01:40,30 118,48
21. 32 Koláčný Petr, 89 CZE 0:00:50,54 0:00:49,85 0:01:40,39 119,09
22. 23 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 88 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:49,15 0:01:40,85 122,22
23. 51 KUBALA Robert 92 POL 0:00:51,86 0:00:49,75 0:01:41,61 127,38
24. 31 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 86 CZE 0:00:52,31 0:00:50,08 0:01:42,39 132,67
25. 27 ONDERCANIN Daniel 94 SVK 0:00:51,96 0:00:51,29 0:01:43,25 138,51
26. 30 Jareš Jan, 94 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:50,96 0:01:43,44 139,80
27. 52 TRZAK Tomasz 95 POL 0:00:52,87 0:00:51,41 0:01:44,28 145,51
28. 58 Reček Dominik, 95 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:52,07 0:01:45,37 152,91
29. 36 SZYPLINSKI Michal 82 POL 0:00:54,82 0:00:51,60 0:01:46,42 160,04
30. 48 Vybíral Petr, 95 CZE 0:00:55,03 0:00:52,70 0:01:47,73 168,93
31. 46 PEROUTKA Thomas 95 SWE 0:00:54,54 0:00:54,14 0:01:48,68 175,38
32. 56 Gilar Tomáš, 95 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:00:53,62 0:01:50,84 190,05
33. 54 Čechura Šimon, 95 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:00:52,23 0:01:51,49 194,46
34. 38 Tyl Dominik, 93 CZE 0:00:56,08 0:00:55,48 0:01:51,56 194,94
35. 39 Wotke Igor, Ing. 79 CZE 0:00:57,01 0:00:55,20 0:01:52,21 199,35
36. 19 Bohoněk Miloš, 90 CZE 0:01:05,50 0:00:48,94 0:01:54,44 214,49
37. 41 KASZOWSKI Dawid 94 POL 0:00:58,23 0:00:56,65 0:01:54,88 217,48
38. 55 Kučera Martin, 95 CZE 0:00:58,78 0:00:56,87 0:01:55,65 222,71
39. 42 KRUDYS Pawel 93 POL 0:01:03,61 0:01:01,16 0:02:04,77 284,63
22 Dvořák Adam, 94 CZE DNF ---
29 Hetmánek Lukáš, 94 CZE DNF ---
47 Hrubý Michal, 95 CZE DNF ---
34 Janoszek Pavel, 93 CZE DNF ---
40 Jurica Vít, 93 CZE DNF ---
3 Kotzmann Igor, 91 CZE DNF ---
18 Krystl Filip, Bc. 84 CZE DNF ---
24 Kupec Karel, 92 CZE DNF ---
8 MIGLIORI Lorenzo 91 ITA DNF ---
16 Pohanka Jakub, 94 CZE DNF ---
44 Sura Rudolf, 93 CZE DNF ---
10 Tomáš Vojtěch, 93 CZE DNF ---
53 Vašulín Marek, 95 CZE DNF ---
43 ZILKA Filip 93 SVK DNF ---
45 ZIMMERMANN Paul 95 GER DNF ---
37 Bolek David, 94 CZE DNF ---
26 GECELOVSKY Igor 88 SVK DNF ---
9 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 92 AUT DNF ---
57 Pytlík Martin, 95 SVK DNS ---