Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 12. 12. 2010 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 Berndt Ondřej, 88 CZE 0:00:46,10 0:00:46,17 0:01:32,27 41,05
2. 11 Čermák Jan, Ing. 88 CZE 0:00:46,56 0:00:47,50 0:01:34,06 52,88
3. 7 Balcar Pavel, 89 CZE 0:00:46,91 0:00:48,30 0:01:35,21 60,49
4. 3 WURZER Raphael 91 AUT 0:00:46,79 0:00:49,01 0:01:35,80 64,39
5. 1 Václavík Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:00:47,39 0:00:48,69 0:01:36,08 66,24
6. 13 Pršala Vojta, 91 CZE 0:00:47,82 0:00:48,34 0:01:36,16 66,77
7. 16 Pohanka Jakub, 94 CZE 0:00:48,19 0:00:48,67 0:01:36,86 71,39
8. 23 Kupec Karel, 92 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:48,75 0:01:37,24 73,91
9. 12 ZULEEG Philipp 94 GER 0:00:48,44 0:00:48,99 0:01:37,43 75,16
10. 2 Kudělásek Richard, 87 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:49,76 0:01:37,63 76,49
11. 17 BOHN Raimund 85 GER 0:00:48,22 0:00:49,44 0:01:37,66 76,68
12. 8 Fridrich Pavel, 92 CZE 0:00:47,87 0:00:49,87 0:01:37,74 77,21
13. 36 Bijedič Jan, 95 SVK 0:00:50,20 0:00:48,58 0:01:38,78 84,09
14. 18 Bohoněk Miloš, 90 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:49,45 0:01:39,30 87,53
15. 9 Brzoň Michal, 83 CZE 0:00:49,49 0:00:50,28 0:01:39,77 90,63
16. 48 Fryček Marek, 95 CZE 0:00:50,20 0:00:49,88 0:01:40,08 92,68
17. 10 MIGLIORI Lorenzo 91 ITA 0:00:50,18 0:00:50,02 0:01:40,20 93,48
18. 27 Kábrt Vítězslav, 93 CZE 0:00:49,38 0:00:50,94 0:01:40,32 94,27
19. 52 Štěpán Martin, 95 CZE 0:00:50,19 0:00:50,44 0:01:40,63 96,32
20. 24 MIGLIORI Giacomo 88 ITA 0:00:49,32 0:00:51,59 0:01:40,91 98,17
21. 22 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 88 CZE 0:00:52,30 0:00:50,93 0:01:43,23 113,51
22. 19 KOTUCHNA Lukasz 89 POL 0:00:50,83 0:00:52,49 0:01:43,32 114,10
23. 32 Koláčný Petr, 89 CZE 0:00:51,28 0:00:52,05 0:01:43,33 114,17
24. 54 KUBALA Robert 92 POL 0:00:52,35 0:00:51,92 0:01:44,27 120,38
25. 41 Jurica Vít, 93 CZE 0:00:52,93 0:00:52,59 0:01:45,52 128,65
26. 46 Reček Dominik, 95 CZE 0:00:53,07 0:00:53,07 0:01:46,14 132,75
27. 30 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 86 CZE 0:00:53,36 0:00:53,84 0:01:47,20 139,75
28. 59 ZIMMERMANN Paul 95 GER 0:00:53,57 0:00:54,39 0:01:47,96 144,78
29. 28 Hetmánek Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:00:53,58 0:00:54,39 0:01:47,97 144,84
30. 57 Kejval Martin, 95 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:54,65 0:01:48,64 149,27
31. 47 Čechura Šimon, 95 CZE 0:00:53,32 0:00:55,46 0:01:48,78 150,20
32. 37 SZYPLINSKI Michal 82 POL 0:00:54,07 0:00:55,39 0:01:49,46 154,69
33. 44 ZILKA Filip 93 SVK 0:00:54,84 0:00:54,77 0:01:49,61 155,69
34. 55 Gilar Tomáš, 95 CZE 0:00:54,68 0:00:57,68 0:01:52,36 173,87
35. 58 Hrubý Michal, 95 CZE 0:00:55,61 0:00:56,80 0:01:52,41 174,20
36. 42 KASZOWSKI Dawid 94 POL 0:00:57,46 0:00:56,60 0:01:54,06 185,10
37. 35 Langmaier Jiří, Ing. 75 CZE 0:00:55,71 0:00:58,40 0:01:54,11 185,43
38. 51 PEROUTKA Thomas 95 SWE 0:00:56,33 0:00:58,10 0:01:54,43 187,55
39. 53 Kučera Martin, 95 CZE 0:00:57,16 0:00:59,83 0:01:56,99 204,47
20 BURY Lukasz 89 POL DNF ---
21 Dvořák Adam, 94 CZE DNF ---
25 GECELOVSKY Igor 88 SVK DNF ---
34 Janoszek Pavel, 93 CZE DNF ---
33 Kupec Radomír, 94 CZE DNF ---
26 ONDERCANIN Daniel 94 SVK DNF ---
56 Vašulín Marek, 95 CZE DNF ---
38 Bolek David, 94 CZE DNF ---
29 Jareš Jan, 94 CZE DNF ---
4 Kotzmann Igor, 91 CZE DNF ---
43 KRUDYS Pawel 93 POL DNF ---
31 Novotný Štěpán, 94 CZE DNF ---
14 Tomáš Vojtěch, 93 CZE DNF ---
39 Tyl Dominik, 93 CZE DNF ---
5 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 90 CZE DNF ---
49 Vybíral Petr, 95 CZE DNF ---
40 Wotke Igor, Ing. 79 CZE DNF ---
45 Sura Rudolf, 93 CZE DNS ---
15 HOFSTAEDTER Mathias 92 AUT DSQ ---
50 TRZAK Tomasz 95 POL DSQ ---