Home Závody a výsledky

SL - CIT - 12. 12. 2010 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 Zemanová Andrea, 93 CZE 0:00:49,86 0:00:49,29 0:01:39,15 36,71
2. 12 Kloučková Karolína, 90 CZE 0:00:51,76 0:00:50,03 0:01:41,79 52,95
3. 3 Jelínková Eva, Mgr. 82 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:51,01 0:01:41,93 53,81
4. 28 SCHOEPF Marie Theres 93 GER 0:00:52,25 0:00:51,40 0:01:43,65 64,40
5. 35 Ledecká Ester, 95 CZE 0:00:52,82 0:00:51,02 0:01:43,84 65,56
6. 11 Čermáková Eva, 91 CZE 0:00:52,03 0:00:51,96 0:01:43,99 66,49
7. 2 Plátenková Kristýna, 92 CZE 0:00:52,55 0:00:51,97 0:01:44,52 69,75
8. 9 Kudělásková Gabriela, 91 CZE 0:00:52,07 0:00:53,71 0:01:45,78 77,50
9. 33 Šintáková Kristýna, 95 CZE 0:00:53,72 0:00:54,16 0:01:47,88 90,42
10. 17 Štuláková Aneta, 94 CZE 0:00:55,24 0:00:53,97 0:01:49,21 98,60
11. 13 Řeháčková Tereza, 93 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:54,89 0:01:49,74 101,86
12. 6 Hanáková Nicole, 92 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:55,46 0:01:49,77 102,05
13. 18 Skotálková Tereza, 94 CZE 0:00:55,64 0:00:55,75 0:01:51,39 112,01
14. 31 STANASZECH Alicia 94 POL 0:00:56,51 0:00:55,01 0:01:51,52 112,81
15. 32 Žáková Tereza, 95 CZE 0:00:56,73 0:00:54,98 0:01:51,71 113,98
16. 22 Himmlová Eliška, 94 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:56,20 0:01:51,96 115,52
17. 21 Ovsíková Jitka, 94 SVK 0:00:56,41 0:00:55,58 0:01:51,99 115,71
18. 23 MIGLIORI Francesca 90 ITA 0:00:56,26 0:00:57,07 0:01:53,33 123,95
19. 27 Nevřivová Nikola, 95 CZE 0:00:58,31 0:00:56,39 0:01:54,70 132,38
20. 24 Koštová Karolína, 94 CZE 0:00:58,27 0:00:56,67 0:01:54,94 133,85
21. 34 Schrommová Helena, 95 CZE 0:01:00,35 0:00:57,33 0:01:57,68 150,71
22. 30 WOLOSZYN Katarzyna 95 POL 0:00:58,54 0:01:03,80 0:02:02,34 179,38
23. 29 Cieslarová Kristýna, 95 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:01:06,89 0:02:06,53 205,16
1 Bubáková Veronika, 86 CZE DNF ---
36 Drozdíková Dominika, 95 CZE DNF ---
19 Houserová Petra, 93 CZE DNF ---
8 Klicnarová Pavla, 88 CZE DNF ---
26 Korytárová Dagmar, 93 CZE DNF ---
14 Rudolfová Veronika, 93 CZE DNF ---
7 Suchopárová Alžběta, 93 CZE DNF ---
25 WOLBER Ann-Kathrin 89 GER DNF ---
4 Fialová Alice, 92 CZE DNF ---
15 Pospíšilová Andrea, 88 CZE DNF ---
20 Juricová Lucie, 92 CZE DNS ---
10 Kočanová Veronika, 90 CZE DNS ---
16 Milatová Pavla, 88 CZE DNS ---