Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 13. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:55,75 0:00:52,61 0:01:48,36 46,22
2. 2 Berndt Ondřej, 1988 CZE 0:00:55,12 0:00:53,42 0:01:48,54 47,67
3. 15 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,71 0:00:52,90 0:01:48,61 48,23
4. 6 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:55,65 0:00:53,02 0:01:48,67 48,71
5. 7 STANCEL Simon 1988 SVK 0:00:55,51 0:00:53,31 0:01:48,82 49,91
6. 9 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:56,67 0:00:53,21 0:01:49,88 58,42
7. 14 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:56,65 0:00:53,39 0:01:50,04 59,71
8. 16 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:56,76 0:00:53,40 0:01:50,16 60,67
9. 5 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:56,53 0:00:53,94 0:01:50,47 63,16
10. 10 KIRSANENKO Nikita 1992 RUS 0:00:56,18 0:00:54,30 0:01:50,48 63,24
11. 21 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK 0:00:56,79 0:00:53,99 0:01:50,78 65,65
12. 13 Kobr Jonáš, 1991 CZE 0:00:56,42 0:00:54,49 0:01:50,91 66,69
13. 27 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:00:53,94 0:01:51,36 70,31
14. 25 BEDKOWSKI Adam 1991 POL 0:00:57,53 0:00:53,92 0:01:51,45 71,03
15. 34 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:57,50 0:00:54,24 0:01:51,74 73,36
16. 8 MIGLIORI Lorenzo 1991 ITA 0:00:56,75 0:00:55,02 0:01:51,77 73,60
17. 20 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE 0:00:57,17 0:00:54,74 0:01:51,91 74,72
18. 56 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:57,71 0:00:54,53 0:01:52,24 77,37
19. 37 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,33 0:00:53,93 0:01:52,26 77,53
20. 48 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:00:58,49 0:00:53,88 0:01:52,37 78,42
21. 4 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:00:57,63 0:00:54,93 0:01:52,56 79,94
22. 54 MACKO Samuel 1988 SVK 0:00:58,25 0:00:54,39 0:01:52,64 80,58
23. 26 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:58,21 0:00:54,55 0:01:52,76 81,55
24. 22 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:58,02 0:00:54,78 0:01:52,80 81,87
25. 32 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,14 0:00:54,75 0:01:52,89 82,59
26. 101 Kučera Jakub, 1986 CZE 0:00:58,60 0:00:54,56 0:01:53,16 84,76
27. 19 PYASIK Evgenij 1993 RUS 0:00:58,11 0:00:55,09 0:01:53,20 85,08
28. 28 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,68 0:00:54,81 0:01:53,49 87,41
29. 57 SOLTYS Jan 1986 POL 0:00:58,31 0:00:55,39 0:01:53,70 89,09
30. 75 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE 0:00:58,79 0:00:55,33 0:01:54,12 92,47
31. 44 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:58,66 0:00:55,88 0:01:54,54 95,84
32. 38 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE 0:00:59,00 0:00:56,13 0:01:55,13 100,57
33. 33 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL 0:00:59,56 0:00:55,65 0:01:55,21 101,22
34. 43 Veselý Petr, 1983 CZE 0:00:59,20 0:00:56,03 0:01:55,23 101,38
35. 41 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:59,58 0:00:55,73 0:01:55,31 102,02
36. 59 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE 0:00:59,69 0:00:55,63 0:01:55,32 102,10
37. 91 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:59,58 0:00:55,87 0:01:55,45 103,14
38. 31 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:01:00,17 0:00:55,29 0:01:55,46 103,22
39. 40 SEVILLA Nicolas 1992 SPA 0:00:59,27 0:00:56,28 0:01:55,55 103,95
40. 36 ROTH Patrik 1993 SVK 0:00:59,00 0:00:56,78 0:01:55,78 105,79
41. 39 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL 0:00:59,57 0:00:56,38 0:01:55,95 107,16
42. 58 Burian Marek, 1992 SVK 0:00:59,68 0:00:56,34 0:01:56,02 107,72
43. 55 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:59,58 0:00:56,58 0:01:56,16 108,84
44. 61 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL 0:00:59,68 0:00:56,60 0:01:56,28 109,81
45. 46 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:00:59,93 0:00:56,38 0:01:56,31 110,05
46. 63 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:59,82 0:00:56,52 0:01:56,34 110,29
47. 30 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:59,93 0:00:56,68 0:01:56,61 112,46
48. 80 Nutil Michal, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,80 0:00:56,88 0:01:56,68 113,02
49. 62 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:59,64 0:00:57,15 0:01:56,79 113,90
50. 47 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,62 0:00:57,23 0:01:56,85 114,38
51. 45 BELOUSOV Dmitriy 1994 RUS 0:01:00,07 0:00:57,04 0:01:57,11 116,47
52. 115 DRUGOV Yuriy 1995 RUS 0:01:00,36 0:00:56,88 0:01:57,24 117,52
53. 78 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,44 0:00:57,07 0:01:57,51 119,68
54. 71 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,81 0:00:56,84 0:01:57,65 120,81
55. 52 TANTOS Teodor Andrei 1993 ROU 0:01:00,10 0:00:57,58 0:01:57,68 121,05
56. 74 Fiala Šimon, 1992 CZE 0:01:00,62 0:00:57,48 0:01:58,10 124,42
57. 76 MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan 1993 ROU 0:01:00,56 0:00:57,60 0:01:58,16 124,90
58. 72 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:01:00,85 0:00:57,42 0:01:58,27 125,79
59. 79 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:01:00,20 0:00:58,27 0:01:58,47 127,39
60. 29 Tomáš Vojtěch, 1993 CZE 0:01:00,65 0:00:57,99 0:01:58,64 128,76
61. 90 Pecha Milan, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,56 0:00:57,50 0:01:59,06 132,13
62. 67 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,37 0:00:58,02 0:01:59,39 134,78
63. 86 MARCY Dennis 1995 POL 0:01:01,31 0:00:58,16 0:01:59,47 135,42
64. 68 Meisner Viktor, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,52 0:00:58,28 0:01:59,80 138,07
65. 114 ZILE Girts 1994 LAT 0:01:01,76 0:00:58,05 0:01:59,81 138,15
66. 113 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE 0:01:01,85 0:00:58,17 0:02:00,02 139,84
67. 73 Sura Rudolf, 1993 CZE 0:01:01,64 0:00:58,46 0:02:00,10 140,48
68. 60 LATUSEK Michal 1992 POL 0:01:01,54 0:00:58,66 0:02:00,20 141,28
69. 81 Kárník Dominik, 1989 CZE 0:01:02,35 0:00:57,90 0:02:00,25 141,68
70. 77 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE 0:01:00,91 0:00:59,40 0:02:00,31 142,16
71. 95 Kovář Jaromír Ml., 1989 CZE 0:01:02,23 0:00:58,61 0:02:00,84 146,42
72. 89 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,29 0:00:58,98 0:02:01,27 149,87
73. 92 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,33 0:00:58,96 0:02:01,29 150,03
74. 105 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,00 0:00:59,57 0:02:01,57 152,28
75. 84 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:02,46 0:00:59,30 0:02:01,76 153,81
76. 88 Mlíčka Filip, 1991 CZE 0:01:03,17 0:00:59,23 0:02:02,40 158,94
77. 106 TRZAK Tomasz 1995 POL 0:01:04,28 0:00:58,54 0:02:02,82 162,32
78. 119 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,88 0:01:00,41 0:02:03,29 166,09
79. 112 Sitňanský Milan, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,85 0:01:00,00 0:02:03,85 170,59
80. 117 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL 0:01:03,26 0:01:00,88 0:02:04,14 172,91
81. 85 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:04,56 0:00:59,80 0:02:04,36 174,68
82. 82 Veselý Martin, 1985 CZE 0:01:04,29 0:01:00,54 0:02:04,83 178,45
83. 120 Gilar Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,53 0:01:00,45 0:02:04,98 179,66
84. 108 KOPEC Maciej 1995 POL 0:01:04,57 0:01:00,69 0:02:05,26 181,91
85. 94 ZARINSH Armands 1995 LAT 0:01:04,30 0:01:01,58 0:02:05,88 186,88
86. 98 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:01:05,00 0:01:01,58 0:02:06,58 192,50
87. 118 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,98 0:01:01,84 0:02:06,82 194,43
88. 83 Štrunc Martin, 1993 CZE 0:01:04,94 0:01:02,76 0:02:07,70 201,50
89. 107 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,91 0:01:02,57 0:02:08,48 207,76
90. 111 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,65 0:01:02,97 0:02:09,62 216,91
91. 100 SKABENKO Pavel 1993 BLR 0:01:06,44 0:01:03,92 0:02:10,36 222,85
92. 96 KASZOWSKI Dawid 1994 POL 0:01:06,68 0:01:04,18 0:02:10,86 226,87
93. 102 Bodlák Filip, 1990 CZE 0:01:08,23 0:01:04,69 0:02:12,92 243,41
94. 93 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:12,34 0:01:02,87 0:02:15,21 261,79
95. 116 ASHMANKEVICH Aliaksandr 1994 BLR 0:01:15,97 0:01:09,75 0:02:25,72 346,18
87 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
42 David Martin, 1984 CZE DNF ---
66 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DNF ---
69 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
64 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
70 Kasan Filip, 1992 CZE DNF ---
104 Kovář Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
65 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL DNF ---
49 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL DNF ---
17 OLARU Bogdan 1989 ROU DNF ---
3 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK DNF ---
50 SMOLENSKIY Anton 1995 RUS DNF ---
99 Tokoš Michal, 1991 CZE DNF ---
23 WROBLEWSKI Kacper 1992 POL DNF ---
103 BALAS Szymon 1995 POL DNF ---
51 Decastelo Jiří, 1990 CZE DNF ---
53 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE DNF ---
18 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
110 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE DNF ---
109 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE DNS ---
1 Kopřiva Jakub, Ing. 1989 CZE DNS ---
35 Möller Jan, 1992 CZE DNS ---
97 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE DNS ---
24 MIGLIORI Giacomo 1988 ITA DNS ---
12 Polách Ml. Petr, 1989 CZE DNS ---