Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 13. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Bubáková Veronika, 1986 CZE 0:00:59,86 0:00:57,54 0:01:57,40 45,89
2. 11 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:01:01,64 0:00:56,95 0:01:58,59 54,71
3. 3 BOGDANOVA Valentina 1994 RUS 0:01:01,71 0:00:57,40 0:01:59,11 58,56
4. 39 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,52 0:00:57,60 0:01:59,12 58,64
5. 18 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:01,99 0:00:57,66 0:01:59,65 62,56
6. 1 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,82 0:00:57,92 0:01:59,74 63,23
7. 37 Ledecká Ester, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,14 0:00:57,91 0:02:00,05 65,53
8. 21 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 1989 CZE 0:01:01,85 0:00:58,21 0:02:00,06 65,60
9. 6 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,82 0:00:57,47 0:02:00,29 67,31
10. 17 Burešová Barbora, 1993 SVK 0:01:02,28 0:00:58,28 0:02:00,56 69,31
11. 5 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:01:02,55 0:00:58,21 0:02:00,76 70,79
12. 9 TETYUKHINA Ekaterina 1992 RUS 0:01:02,55 0:00:58,29 0:02:00,84 71,38
13. 12 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,23 0:00:58,61 0:02:01,84 78,79
14. 28 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:01:05,02 0:00:57,81 0:02:02,83 86,13
15. 23 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:01:03,54 0:00:59,38 0:02:02,92 86,80
16. 60 ZOLADZ Emilia 1995 POL 0:01:04,81 0:00:58,12 0:02:02,93 86,87
16. 34 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE 0:01:04,71 0:00:58,22 0:02:02,93 86,87
18. 13 PILAT Elizabeth 1992 AUS 0:01:04,10 0:00:58,87 0:02:02,97 87,17
19. 22 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:01:03,41 0:00:59,76 0:02:03,17 88,65
20. 20 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:01:03,98 0:00:59,24 0:02:03,22 89,02
21. 44 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL 0:01:03,83 0:00:59,43 0:02:03,26 89,32
22. 25 PILAT Alexandra 1994 AUS 0:01:04,25 0:00:59,42 0:02:03,67 92,35
22. 10 ROTHOVA Petra 1991 SVK 0:01:04,24 0:00:59,43 0:02:03,67 92,35
24. 61 Kacířová Tereza, 1985 CZE 0:01:04,74 0:00:58,96 0:02:03,70 92,58
25. 49 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,11 0:00:59,60 0:02:03,71 92,65
26. 26 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE 0:01:04,32 0:00:59,63 0:02:03,95 94,43
27. 46 Vorlová Jana, 1987 CZE 0:01:03,93 0:01:00,71 0:02:04,64 99,54
28. 47 Adámková Evelína, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,41 0:01:00,36 0:02:04,77 100,51
29. 30 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,15 0:01:00,91 0:02:06,06 110,07
30. 29 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:01:05,42 0:01:01,66 0:02:07,08 117,62
31. 40 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,27 0:01:01,86 0:02:07,13 117,99
32. 31 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:01:05,79 0:01:01,39 0:02:07,18 118,37
33. 59 Zíková Barbora, 1991 SVK 0:01:05,70 0:01:01,55 0:02:07,25 118,88
34. 42 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:01:05,67 0:01:03,63 0:02:09,30 134,08
35. 54 MELDERE Ieva 1994 LAT 0:01:06,96 0:01:03,30 0:02:10,26 141,19
36. 48 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:06,92 0:01:03,52 0:02:10,44 142,52
37. 51 Nevřivová Nikola, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,51 0:01:03,27 0:02:10,78 145,04
38. 45 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE 0:01:07,99 0:01:02,91 0:02:10,90 145,93
39. 43 JURAS Aleksandra 1994 POL 0:01:08,47 0:01:02,55 0:02:11,02 146,82
40. 53 Dorňáková Eliška, 1995 CZE 0:01:06,94 0:01:05,77 0:02:12,71 159,35
41. 41 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE 0:01:07,90 0:01:04,87 0:02:12,77 159,79
42. 63 WOLOSZYN Katarzyna 1995 POL 0:01:08,92 0:01:04,46 0:02:13,38 164,31
43. 56 VITKOVSKA Krista 1995 LAT 0:01:10,33 0:01:05,64 0:02:15,97 183,50
44. 57 ROZENFELDE Elza 1995 LAT 0:01:10,67 0:01:09,15 0:02:19,82 212,03
45. 62 Vlášková Klára, 1995 CZE 0:01:20,93 0:01:03,33 0:02:24,26 244,94
46. 55 ALSINA Patricija Anna 1995 LAT 0:01:24,34 0:01:10,86 0:02:35,20 326,01
32 BEDKOWSKA Alicja 1993 POL DNF ---
16 Čermáková Eva, 1991 CZE DNF ---
38 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
15 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
4 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE DNF ---
36 Řeháčková Tereza, 1993 CZE DNF ---
27 SAXOVA Andrea 1993 SVK DNF ---
14 Vančurová Lenka, 1984 CZE DNF ---
33 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
24 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE DNF ---
35 Chválová Olga, 1984 CZE DNF ---
19 KUDRYAVTSEVA Daria 1994 RUS DNF ---
58 Lavičková Marcela, 1995 CZE DNF ---
50 LOMNICKA Agata 1994 POL DNF ---
7 MOREVA Anna 1993 RUS DNF ---
52 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
8 Bubáková Michala, 1985 CZE DNS ---