Home Závody a výsledky

GS - FIS - 14. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 5 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:54,15 0:00:55,62 0:01:49,77 53,34
2. 7 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE 0:00:54,47 0:00:55,74 0:01:50,21 56,83
3. 3 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:54,66 0:00:55,64 0:01:50,30 57,54
4. 12 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:55,68 0:01:50,52 59,28
5. 6 KIRSANENKO Nikita 1992 RUS 0:00:55,02 0:00:55,60 0:01:50,62 60,08
6. 14 Kobr Jonáš, 1991 CZE 0:00:55,18 0:00:55,48 0:01:50,66 60,39
7. 15 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:54,96 0:00:55,78 0:01:50,74 61,03
8. 17 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:55,75 0:01:50,81 61,58
9. 4 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,96 0:00:55,91 0:01:50,87 62,06
10. 2 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:00:55,85 0:01:50,99 63,01
11. 25 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE 0:00:55,90 0:00:55,18 0:01:51,08 63,72
12. 11 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE 0:00:55,87 0:00:55,40 0:01:51,27 65,23
13. 8 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:00:55,31 0:00:56,27 0:01:51,58 67,69
14. 20 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK 0:00:55,92 0:00:55,75 0:01:51,67 68,40
15. 1 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:56,05 0:00:55,95 0:01:52,00 71,01
16. 21 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:55,69 0:00:56,56 0:01:52,25 73,00
17. 29 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK 0:00:56,06 0:00:56,27 0:01:52,33 73,63
18. 9 Polách Ml. Petr, 1989 CZE 0:00:55,62 0:00:56,75 0:01:52,37 73,95
19. 48 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,06 0:00:55,77 0:01:52,83 77,59
20. 23 BEDKOWSKI Adam 1991 POL 0:00:56,08 0:00:56,78 0:01:52,86 77,83
21. 10 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE 0:00:55,80 0:00:57,09 0:01:52,89 78,07
22. 18 PYASIK Evgenij 1993 RUS 0:00:56,04 0:00:56,92 0:01:52,96 78,62
23. 31 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL 0:00:56,56 0:00:56,61 0:01:53,17 80,29
24. 16 OLARU Bogdan 1989 ROU 0:00:57,10 0:00:56,94 0:01:54,04 87,18
25. 45 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 1988 POL 0:00:56,95 0:00:57,13 0:01:54,08 87,50
26. 26 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,37 0:00:56,77 0:01:54,14 87,98
27. 33 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,20 0:00:57,20 0:01:54,40 90,04
28. 49 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL 0:00:57,61 0:00:57,00 0:01:54,61 91,70
29. 54 MACKO Samuel 1988 SVK 0:00:57,80 0:00:57,15 0:01:54,95 94,39
30. 24 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:57,65 0:01:55,04 95,11
31. 28 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 1988 CZE 0:00:57,66 0:00:57,90 0:01:55,56 99,23
32. 38 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL 0:00:57,40 0:00:58,18 0:01:55,58 99,39
33. 30 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,86 0:00:57,82 0:01:55,68 100,18
34. 36 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:00:57,54 0:00:58,31 0:01:55,85 101,53
35. 27 Tomáš Vojtěch, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,42 0:00:58,67 0:01:56,09 103,43
36. 57 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:00:58,06 0:01:56,24 104,62
37. 43 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:58,07 0:00:58,24 0:01:56,31 105,17
38. 47 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,18 0:00:58,71 0:01:56,89 109,77
39. 44 BELOUSOV Dmitriy 1994 RUS 0:00:58,14 0:00:58,86 0:01:57,00 110,64
40. 50 SMOLENSKIY Anton 1995 RUS 0:00:58,22 0:00:59,19 0:01:57,41 113,89
41. 40 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL 0:00:58,27 0:00:59,32 0:01:57,59 115,32
42. 35 ROTH Patrik 1993 SVK 0:00:58,39 0:00:59,74 0:01:58,13 119,60
43. 39 SEVILLA Nicolas 1992 SPA 0:00:58,50 0:00:59,77 0:01:58,27 120,71
44. 59 Burian Marek, 1992 SVK 0:00:59,29 0:00:59,01 0:01:58,30 120,95
45. 65 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE 0:00:59,53 0:00:58,85 0:01:58,38 121,58
46. 110 Kučera Jakub, 1986 CZE 0:00:59,69 0:00:58,82 0:01:58,51 122,61
47. 52 TANTOS Teodor Andrei 1993 ROU 0:00:59,19 0:00:59,39 0:01:58,58 123,17
48. 69 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL 0:00:58,57 0:01:00,06 0:01:58,63 123,56
49. 56 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE 0:00:59,18 0:00:59,59 0:01:58,77 124,67
50. 46 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:00:59,59 0:01:00,49 0:02:00,08 135,05
51. 73 Kasan Filip, 1992 CZE 0:01:00,68 0:00:59,41 0:02:00,09 135,13
52. 68 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,01 0:00:59,17 0:02:00,18 135,85
53. 92 Mlíčka Filip, 1991 CZE 0:01:00,28 0:01:00,58 0:02:00,86 141,24
54. 84 Kárník Dominik, 1989 CZE 0:01:00,74 0:01:00,38 0:02:01,12 143,30
55. 41 David Martin, 1984 CZE 0:00:59,96 0:01:01,25 0:02:01,21 144,01
56. 80 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,67 0:01:01,57 0:02:01,24 144,25
57. 100 Kovář Jaromír Ml., 1989 CZE 0:01:00,70 0:01:00,59 0:02:01,29 144,64
58. 104 Dupal Jan, Mgr. 1971 CZE 0:01:00,66 0:01:00,96 0:02:01,62 147,26
59. 79 MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan 1993 ROU 0:01:01,31 0:01:00,43 0:02:01,74 148,21
60. 61 LATUSEK Michal 1992 POL 0:01:01,48 0:01:01,40 0:02:02,88 157,25
61. 94 Pecha Milan, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,42 0:01:01,50 0:02:02,92 157,56
62. 72 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,05 0:01:02,15 0:02:03,20 159,78
63. 114 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,40 0:01:01,84 0:02:03,24 160,10
64. 70 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:01:01,58 0:01:02,38 0:02:03,96 165,81
65. 120 ZILE Girts 1994 LAT 0:01:01,94 0:01:02,15 0:02:04,09 166,84
66. 89 MARCY Dennis 1995 POL 0:01:01,38 0:01:02,93 0:02:04,31 168,58
67. 88 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:01,63 0:01:03,14 0:02:04,77 172,22
68. 103 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:01:01,74 0:01:03,08 0:02:04,82 172,62
69. 129 TRZAK Tomasz 1995 POL 0:01:02,60 0:01:02,50 0:02:05,10 174,84
70. 97 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,49 0:01:03,09 0:02:05,58 178,64
71. 122 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,84 0:01:02,93 0:02:05,77 180,15
72. 113 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,76 0:01:03,59 0:02:06,35 184,75
73. 125 Sitňanský Milan, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,73 0:01:03,86 0:02:06,59 186,65
74. 91 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL 0:01:01,94 0:01:05,19 0:02:07,13 190,93
75. 99 ZARINSH Armands 1995 LAT 0:01:03,46 0:01:04,24 0:02:07,70 195,45
76. 116 Kovář Jan, 1995 CZE 0:01:03,98 0:01:05,35 0:02:09,33 208,37
77. 105 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:01:04,20 0:01:05,45 0:02:09,65 210,90
78. 98 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:04,41 0:01:06,20 0:02:10,61 218,51
79. 124 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,73 0:01:05,90 0:02:10,63 218,67
80. 108 SKABENKO Pavel 1993 BLR 0:01:03,92 0:01:06,86 0:02:10,78 219,86
81. 101 Benetka Radek, 1993 CZE 0:01:05,77 0:01:05,86 0:02:11,63 226,59
82. 107 Kárník Tadeáš, 1994 CZE 0:01:04,35 0:01:07,31 0:02:11,66 226,83
83. 111 Bodlák Filip, 1990 CZE 0:01:06,03 0:01:07,31 0:02:13,34 240,15
83. 102 KASZOWSKI Dawid 1994 POL 0:01:05,93 0:01:07,41 0:02:13,34 240,15
85. 115 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE 0:01:07,19 0:01:06,99 0:02:14,18 246,81
86. 112 PASLER Dominik 1995 POL 0:01:06,70 0:01:08,42 0:02:15,12 254,26
87. 109 KRUDYS Pawel 1993 POL 0:01:09,33 0:01:12,41 0:02:21,74 306,72
88. 121 ASHMANKEVICH Aliaksandr 1994 BLR 0:01:09,72 0:01:12,13 0:02:21,85 307,60
89. 123 Gilar Tomáš, 1995 CZE 0:01:19,49 0:01:05,88 0:02:25,37 335,49
90. 96 MAKLES Rafal 1993 POL 0:01:20,26 0:01:08,73 0:02:28,99 364,18
127 BALAS Szymon 1995 POL DNF ---
75 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
128 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
32 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL DNF ---
66 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
74 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE DNF ---
119 Kladenský Tomáš, 1977 CZE DNF ---
126 KOPEC Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
67 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL DNF ---
71 Meisner Viktor, 1994 CZE DNF ---
22 MIGLIORI Giacomo 1988 ITA DNF ---
83 Nutil Michal, 1994 CZE DNF ---
78 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
82 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
81 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
60 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
86 Štrunc Martin, 1993 CZE DNF ---
87 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
51 Decastelo Jiří, 1990 CZE DNF ---
93 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
118 DRUGOV Yuriy 1995 RUS DNF ---
77 Fiala Šimon, 1992 CZE DNF ---
19 Choděra Jakub, 1990 CZE DNF ---
63 KACZMAREK Jan 1992 POL DNF ---
53 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE DNF ---
64 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
76 Sura Rudolf, 1993 CZE DNF ---
117 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE DNF ---
106 Tokoš Michal, 1991 CZE DNF ---
85 Veselý Martin, 1985 CZE DNF ---
42 Veselý Petr, 1983 CZE DNF ---
55 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE DNS ---
34 Möller Jan, 1992 CZE DNS ---
13 MIGLIORI Lorenzo 1991 ITA DNS ---
37 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNS ---
62 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL DNS ---
58 SOLTYS Jan 1986 POL DNS ---
90 EGEA Enrique 1995 SPA DSQ ---
95 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DSQ ---