Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 15. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:52,25 0:00:48,32 0:01:40,57 36,73
2. 5 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,04 0:00:47,92 0:01:41,96 45,16
3. 7 Tuček Tomáš, 1975 CZE 0:00:52,48 0:00:49,53 0:01:42,01 45,46
4. 13 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:00:49,07 0:01:42,44 48,07
5. 20 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:49,38 0:01:42,56 48,80
6. 1 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK 0:00:54,16 0:00:48,86 0:01:43,02 51,59
7. 18 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,41 0:00:48,67 0:01:43,08 51,95
8. 16 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:54,17 0:00:49,03 0:01:43,20 52,68
9. 21 JASICZEK Michal 1994 POL 0:00:53,84 0:00:49,43 0:01:43,27 53,11
10. 6 Polách Ml. Petr, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,56 0:00:49,19 0:01:43,75 56,02
11. 19 PYASIK Evgenij 1993 RUS 0:00:54,62 0:00:49,66 0:01:44,28 59,23
12. 8 OLARU Bogdan 1989 ROU 0:00:54,26 0:00:50,57 0:01:44,83 62,57
13. 29 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:56,14 0:00:49,12 0:01:45,26 65,18
14. 30 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:00:49,22 0:01:45,54 66,88
15. 27 MIGLIORI Lorenzo 1991 ITA 0:00:55,73 0:00:50,81 0:01:46,54 72,94
16. 51 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:57,33 0:00:51,36 0:01:48,69 85,98
17. 44 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:00:58,47 0:00:51,86 0:01:50,33 95,93
18. 41 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 1988 POL 0:00:58,09 0:00:52,31 0:01:50,40 96,35
19. 49 MIGLIORI Giacomo 1988 ITA 0:00:57,90 0:00:53,10 0:01:51,00 99,99
20. 45 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:58,77 0:00:53,16 0:01:51,93 105,63
21. 69 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL 0:00:59,13 0:00:53,26 0:01:52,39 108,42
22. 87 DRUGOV Yuriy 1995 RUS 0:00:59,93 0:00:52,47 0:01:52,40 108,48
23. 62 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE 0:01:00,31 0:00:53,31 0:01:53,62 115,88
24. 72 MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan 1993 ROU 0:01:01,40 0:00:54,21 0:01:55,61 127,95
25. 83 TANTOS Teodor Andrei 1993 ROU 0:01:01,93 0:00:53,94 0:01:55,87 129,53
26. 80 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE 0:01:01,32 0:00:55,52 0:01:56,84 135,41
27. 71 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 1995 POL 0:01:01,59 0:00:55,39 0:01:56,98 136,26
28. 96 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE 0:01:05,57 0:00:55,37 0:02:00,94 160,28
29. 95 Bolek David, 1994 CZE 0:01:04,60 0:00:57,00 0:02:01,60 164,29
30. 105 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE 0:01:06,88 0:00:58,52 0:02:05,40 187,33
30. 104 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE 0:01:08,20 0:00:57,20 0:02:05,40 187,33
32. 106 KASZOWSKI Dawid 1994 POL 0:01:08,09 0:00:57,67 0:02:05,76 189,52
33. 107 Benetka Radek, 1993 CZE 0:01:06,86 0:00:59,35 0:02:06,21 192,25
34. 93 Štrunc Martin, 1993 CZE 0:01:08,28 0:00:59,36 0:02:07,64 200,92
35. 101 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE 0:01:07,79 0:01:00,06 0:02:07,85 202,19
36. 129 Neužil Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:01:11,55 0:01:00,76 0:02:12,31 229,25
37. 114 PASLER Dominik 1995 POL 0:01:11,73 0:01:03,38 0:02:15,11 246,23
38. 118 SKABENKO Pavel 1993 BLR 0:01:11,12 0:01:04,12 0:02:15,24 247,02
39. 117 Bodlák Filip, 1990 CZE 0:01:11,33 0:01:05,21 0:02:16,54 254,90
40. 130 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:01:18,88 0:00:58,56 0:02:17,44 260,36
41. 116 KRUDYS Pawel 1993 POL 0:01:08,06 0:01:14,86 0:02:22,92 293,60
126 ASHMANKEVICH Aliaksandr 1994 BLR DNF ---
109 BALAS Szymon 1995 POL DNF ---
2 Balcar Pavel, 1989 CZE DNF ---
39 BEDKOWSKI Adam 1991 POL DNF ---
52 BELOUSOV Dmitriy 1994 RUS DNF ---
90 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
97 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
42 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
91 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE DNF ---
14 Čermák Jan, Ing. 1988 CZE DNF ---
56 Decastelo Jiří, 1990 CZE DNF ---
115 Fiala Šimon, 1992 CZE DNF ---
24 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
55 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
33 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
59 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DNF ---
53 GORA Maciej 1994 POL DNF ---
74 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
111 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
75 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE DNF ---
78 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE DNF ---
82 KACZMAREK Jan 1992 POL DNF ---
100 Kárník Tadeáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
68 Kasan Filip, 1992 CZE DNF ---
9 Kelemen Josef, 1984 CZE DNF ---
25 KIRSANENKO Nikita 1992 RUS DNF ---
123 Kovář Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
112 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
57 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
22 Kudělásek Richard, 1987 CZE DNF ---
43 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
26 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
65 LATUSEK Michal 1992 POL DNF ---
61 MACKO Samuel 1988 SVK DNF ---
113 MAKLES Rafal 1993 POL DNF ---
58 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL DNF ---
88 Meisner Viktor, 1994 CZE DNF ---
50 Mlíčka Filip, 1991 CZE DNF ---
103 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
122 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
84 Nutil Michal, 1994 CZE DNF ---
36 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE DNF ---
63 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
102 Pecha Milan, 1994 CZE DNF ---
73 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE DNF ---
38 ROTH Patrik 1993 SVK DNF ---
76 SEVILLA Nicolas 1992 SPA DNF ---
64 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL DNF ---
11 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK DNF ---
128 Sitňanský Milan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
46 SMOLENSKIY Anton 1995 RUS DNF ---
85 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
98 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
48 Štěpán Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
28 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 1990 CZE DNF ---
121 Sura Rudolf, 1993 CZE DNF ---
81 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNF ---
120 Tokoš Michal, 1991 CZE DNF ---
31 Topinka Michal, 1980 CZE DNF ---
119 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE DNF ---
32 Veselý Petr, 1983 CZE DNF ---
66 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DNF ---
108 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE DNF ---
3 WROBLEWSKI Kacper 1992 POL DNF ---
125 ZARINSH Armands 1995 LAT DNF ---
94 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE DNF ---
89 ZILE Girts 1994 LAT DNF ---
70 Burian Marek, 1992 SVK DNF ---
47 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL DNF ---
60 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL DNF ---
40 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
99 Gilar Tomáš, 1995 CZE DNF ---
54 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
23 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNF ---
67 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE DNF ---
127 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE DNF ---
37 Rybka Pavel, 1991 CZE DNF ---
131 Steidl Jan, 1989 CZE DNF ---
34 Tomáš Vojtěch, 1993 CZE DNF ---
79 TRZAK Tomasz 1995 POL DNF ---
15 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
132 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE DNF ---
17 Vondrák Jan, Ing. 1990 CZE DNF ---
4 Brzoň Michal, 1983 CZE DNS ---
86 Henig Jakub, 1995 CZE DNS ---
12 Henig Jan, 1991 CZE DNS ---
92 Kárník Dominik, 1989 CZE DNS ---
35 Möller Jan, 1992 CZE DNS ---
110 EGEA Enrique 1995 SPA DSQ ---
77 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
124 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL DSQ ---
Přejít zpět