Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 16. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 6 ILEWICZ Jakub 1987 POL 0:00:49,26 0:00:48,74 0:01:38,00 34,88
2. 8 Pršala Vojta, 1991 CZE 0:00:49,67 0:00:49,49 0:01:39,16 42,10
3. 3 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz 1990 POL 0:00:49,29 0:00:49,90 0:01:39,19 42,29
4. 5 Kotzmann Adam, 1993 CZE 0:00:49,77 0:00:49,43 0:01:39,20 42,35
5. 1 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 1992 CZE 0:00:50,16 0:00:49,80 0:01:39,96 47,08
6. 15 SIRAN Vladimir 1991 SVK 0:00:50,36 0:00:49,75 0:01:40,11 48,01
7. 9 JASICZEK Michal 1994 POL 0:00:50,41 0:00:50,40 0:01:40,81 52,37
8. 13 OLARU Bogdan 1989 ROU 0:00:51,37 0:00:50,48 0:01:41,85 58,84
9. 27 Paulus Daniel, 1994 CZE 0:00:53,16 0:00:49,21 0:01:42,37 62,08
10. 7 PYASIK Evgenij 1993 RUS 0:00:50,74 0:00:51,83 0:01:42,57 63,33
11. 2 Brzoň Michal, 1983 CZE 0:00:51,28 0:00:51,41 0:01:42,69 64,07
12. 21 GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub 1984 POL 0:00:50,75 0:00:52,10 0:01:42,85 65,07
13. 30 Doležel Jiří, 1980 CZE 0:00:53,14 0:00:51,27 0:01:44,41 74,78
14. 51 MACKO Samuel 1988 SVK 0:00:54,44 0:00:50,67 0:01:45,11 79,14
15. 48 MAKOWSKI Michal 1993 POL 0:00:54,15 0:00:51,03 0:01:45,18 79,57
16. 41 Cibulka Michal, 1992 CZE 0:00:53,83 0:00:51,43 0:01:45,26 80,07
17. 35 CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz 1989 POL 0:00:54,20 0:00:51,44 0:01:45,64 82,44
18. 77 DRUGOV Yuriy 1995 RUS 0:00:55,20 0:00:50,61 0:01:45,81 83,49
19. 18 KIRSANENKO Nikita 1992 RUS 0:00:53,05 0:00:53,02 0:01:46,07 85,11
20. 52 Koláčný Petr, 1989 CZE 0:00:54,89 0:00:51,21 0:01:46,10 85,30
21. 28 ROTH Patrik 1993 SVK 0:00:54,74 0:00:51,57 0:01:46,31 86,61
22. 26 Tomáš Vojtěch, 1993 CZE 0:00:54,54 0:00:51,85 0:01:46,39 87,10
23. 31 PSTRUSINSKI Jakub 1988 POL 0:00:53,68 0:00:52,87 0:01:46,55 88,10
24. 43 GORA Maciej 1994 POL 0:00:54,80 0:00:52,17 0:01:46,97 90,71
25. 36 Dvořák Adam, 1994 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:52,54 0:01:47,11 91,59
26. 42 BELOUSOV Dmitriy 1994 RUS 0:00:54,37 0:00:52,93 0:01:47,30 92,77
27. 38 BABICKI Pawel 1994 POL 0:00:55,61 0:00:52,33 0:01:47,94 96,75
28. 50 BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian 1994 POL 0:00:56,08 0:00:53,91 0:01:49,99 109,51
29. 67 Kupec Radomír, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,64 0:00:54,40 0:01:51,04 116,05
29. 57 Klemš Václav, 1995 CZE 0:00:57,27 0:00:53,77 0:01:51,04 116,05
31. 62 MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan 1993 ROU 0:00:56,61 0:00:54,53 0:01:51,14 116,67
32. 55 LATUSEK Michal 1992 POL 0:00:57,91 0:00:53,99 0:01:51,90 121,40
33. 61 ZAPOLSKI Patryk 1995 POL 0:00:57,86 0:00:55,57 0:01:53,43 130,92
34. 63 Reček Dominik, 1995 CZE 0:00:58,12 0:00:55,33 0:01:53,45 131,05
35. 33 Kupec Jan, 1993 CZE 0:00:55,97 0:00:59,42 0:01:55,39 143,12
36. 83 Závodný Martin, 1988 CZE 0:01:00,27 0:00:57,38 0:01:57,65 157,19
37. 99 EGEA Enrique 1995 SPA 0:01:00,83 0:00:59,20 0:02:00,03 172,01
38. 95 KASZOWSKI Dawid 1994 POL 0:01:01,74 0:00:59,54 0:02:01,28 179,79
39. 85 Major Adam, 1992 CZE 0:01:02,16 0:00:59,17 0:02:01,33 180,10
40. 82 Štrunc Martin, 1993 CZE 0:01:02,19 0:01:01,49 0:02:03,68 194,72
41. 119 Neužil Jakub, 1993 CZE 0:01:04,75 0:01:01,15 0:02:05,90 208,54
42. 102 MAKLES Rafal 1993 POL 0:01:03,51 0:01:02,95 0:02:06,46 212,03
43. 103 PASLER Dominik 1995 POL 0:01:04,75 0:01:02,35 0:02:07,10 216,01
44. 111 Steidl Jan, 1989 CZE 0:01:07,08 0:01:04,43 0:02:11,51 243,46
45. 115 Vácha Robert, 1992 CZE 0:01:08,08 0:01:03,47 0:02:11,55 243,71
46. 106 Bodlák Filip, 1990 CZE 0:01:07,64 0:01:05,67 0:02:13,31 254,67
47. 112 Pelc Adam, 1995 CZE 0:01:02,40 0:01:12,46 0:02:14,86 264,31
48. 116 ASHMANKEVICH Aliaksandr 1994 BLR 0:01:10,98 0:01:07,19 0:02:18,17 284,92
98 BALAS Szymon 1995 POL DNF ---
29 BEDKOWSKI Adam 1991 POL DNF ---
79 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 1995 POL DNF ---
86 BIENKOWSKI Maciej 1995 POL DNF ---
32 BURY Lukasz 1989 POL DNF ---
80 Čechura Šimon, 1995 CZE DNF ---
46 Decastelo Jiří, 1990 CZE DNF ---
93 Dobeš Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
104 Fiala Šimon, 1992 CZE DNF ---
45 Fryček Marek, 1995 CZE DNF ---
25 Fuchs Jiří, Ing. 1987 CZE DNF ---
49 GALUSZKA Przemyslaw 1994 POL DNF ---
88 Gilar Tomáš, 1995 CZE DNF ---
64 Hetmánek Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
100 Hrubý Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
68 Jurica Vít, 1993 CZE DNF ---
72 KACZMAREK Jan 1992 POL DNF ---
81 Kárník Dominik, 1989 CZE DNF ---
89 Kárník Tadeáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
58 Kasan Filip, 1992 CZE DNF ---
84 Kejval Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
117 Kovář Jan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
101 Kučera Martin, 1995 CZE DNF ---
47 Kučera Tomáš, 1988 CZE DNF ---
12 Kudělásek Richard, 1987 CZE DNF ---
118 LUCZAK Aleksander 1993 POL DNF ---
39 MIGLIORI Giacomo 1988 ITA DNF ---
20 MIGLIORI Lorenzo 1991 ITA DNF ---
40 Mlíčka Filip, 1991 CZE DNF ---
34 Němec Jan, 1993 CZE DNF ---
75 Novotný Štěpán, 1994 CZE DNF ---
74 Nutil Michal, 1994 CZE DNF ---
53 Pavlíček Lukáš, 1992 CZE DNF ---
91 Pecha Milan, 1994 CZE DNF ---
10 Pohanka Jakub, 1994 CZE DNF ---
4 Polách Ml. Petr, 1989 CZE DNF ---
14 RAZUS Martin 1989 SVK DNF ---
66 SEVILLA Nicolas 1992 SPA DNF ---
113 Sitňanský Milan, 1995 CZE DNF ---
110 Sura Rudolf, 1993 CZE DNF ---
71 TABASZEWSKI Jakub 1995 POL DNF ---
73 TANTOS Teodor Andrei 1993 ROU DNF ---
94 Tkáč Adam, 1994 CZE DNF ---
109 Tokoš Michal, 1991 CZE DNF ---
23 Topinka Michal, 1980 CZE DNF ---
108 Trachta Štěpán, 1993 CZE DNF ---
69 TRZAK Tomasz 1995 POL DNF ---
11 Václavík Lukáš, 1994 CZE DNF ---
24 Veselý Petr, 1983 CZE DNF ---
90 Wotke Igor, Ing. 1979 CZE DNF ---
114 ZARINSH Armands 1995 LAT DNF ---
78 ZILE Girts 1994 LAT DNF ---
60 Burian Marek, 1992 SVK DNF ---
17 Fridrich Pavel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
44 Honzák Jakub, 1993 CZE DNF ---
65 Jareš Jan, 1994 CZE DNF ---
105 KRUDYS Pawel 1993 POL DNF ---
19 Kupec Karel, 1992 CZE DNF ---
54 SIERPINSKI Ludwik 1983 POL DNF ---
107 SKABENKO Pavel 1993 BLR DNF ---
76 Sochor Jiří, 1980 CZE DNF ---
87 STASZOWSKI Michal, 1995 CZE DNF ---
70 Vacek Vladimír, Ing 1986 CZE DNF ---
97 Vybíral Petr, 1995 CZE DNF ---
96 Benetka Radek, 1993 CZE DNS ---
59 KUBALA Robert 1992 POL DNS ---
16 HYSKA Martin 1994 SVK DNS ---
22 Bohoněk Miloš, 1990 CZE DSQ ---
92 Mračna Tomáš, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
37 SMOLENSKIY Anton 1995 RUS DSQ ---
56 Vrzgula Lukáš, 1993 CZE DSQ ---