Home Závody a výsledky

SL - FIS - 16. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 45 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:00:53,58 0:01:49,58 42,82
2. 36 Bubáková Veronika, 1986 CZE 0:00:56,04 0:00:53,90 0:01:49,94 44,82
3. 42 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,01 0:00:53,53 0:01:50,54 48,16
4. 38 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:00:57,67 0:00:53,17 0:01:50,84 49,83
5. 34 PILAT Elizabeth 1992 AUS 0:00:57,36 0:00:54,96 0:01:52,32 58,07
6. 46 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:00:58,44 0:00:54,10 0:01:52,54 59,30
7. 39 Bubáková Michala, 1985 CZE 0:00:58,24 0:00:54,56 0:01:52,80 60,74
8. 56 Karová Anna, 1994 CZE 0:00:59,41 0:00:54,65 0:01:54,06 67,76
9. 49 Kudělásková Gabriela, 1991 CZE 0:00:59,90 0:00:54,59 0:01:54,49 70,15
10. 64 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:01:00,84 0:00:54,81 0:01:55,65 76,61
11. 52 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:01:00,19 0:00:55,86 0:01:56,05 78,84
12. 55 Fischerová Tereza, 1995 SVK 0:01:00,89 0:00:55,86 0:01:56,75 82,73
13. 51 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:00:56,13 0:01:57,03 84,29
14. 62 TRAJCIKOVA Eva 1993 SVK 0:01:02,17 0:00:56,92 0:01:59,09 95,76
15. 68 BEDKOWSKA Alicja 1993 POL 0:01:02,39 0:00:57,07 0:01:59,46 97,82
16. 72 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE 0:01:03,60 0:00:56,98 0:02:00,58 104,05
17. 75 Žáková Tereza, 1995 CZE 0:01:04,15 0:00:56,82 0:02:00,97 106,22
18. 30 Fiedlerová Lenka, 1993 CZE 0:01:04,88 0:00:56,68 0:02:01,56 109,51
19. 67 Nováková Karin, 1994 SVK 0:01:06,41 0:00:55,77 0:02:02,18 112,96
20. 77 WOLOSZYN Katarzyna 1995 POL 0:01:06,58 0:00:58,56 0:02:05,14 129,44
21. 93 Zíková Barbora, 1991 SVK 0:01:08,31 0:00:57,39 0:02:05,70 132,56
22. 76 Koštová Karolína, 1994 CZE 0:01:06,53 0:00:59,18 0:02:05,71 132,61
23. 86 MELDERE Ieva 1994 LAT 0:01:05,71 0:01:00,65 0:02:06,36 136,23
24. 92 Dřevěná Anna, 1994 CZE 0:01:08,77 0:00:59,40 0:02:08,17 146,31
25. 87 Cieslarová Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:01:10,33 0:00:59,22 0:02:09,55 153,99
26. 91 VITKOVSKA Krista 1995 LAT 0:01:11,46 0:01:00,04 0:02:11,50 164,84
27. 82 Zatloukalová Júdit, 1994 CZE 0:01:12,90 0:01:05,21 0:02:18,11 201,64
28. 90 ALSINA Patricija Anna 1995 LAT 0:01:14,37 0:01:05,40 0:02:19,77 210,88
29. 96 Vlášková Klára, 1995 CZE 0:01:16,39 0:01:04,58 0:02:20,97 217,56
30. 94 ROZENFELDE Elza 1995 LAT 0:01:13,58 0:01:07,89 0:02:21,47 220,34
88 Adámková Evelína, 1995 CZE DNF ---
61 Bílková Zuzana, 1992 CZE DNF ---
48 Čermáková Eva, 1991 CZE DNF ---
95 Čudová Tereza, 1995 CZE DNF ---
84 Dorňáková Eliška, 1995 CZE DNF ---
54 Vorlová Jana, 1987 CZE DNF ---
59 Franková Michaela, 1992 CZE DNF ---
33 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE DNF ---
35 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE DNF ---
53 KUDRYAVTSEVA Daria 1994 RUS DNF ---
78 LOMNICKA Agata 1994 POL DNF ---
79 Málková Petra, 1995 CZE DNF ---
85 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE DNF ---
32 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE DNF ---
63 PILAT Alexandra 1994 AUS DNF ---
57 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE DNF ---
73 PRZYBYLA Klaudia 1994 POL DNF ---
37 ROTHOVA Petra 1991 SVK DNF ---
60 SAXOVA Andrea 1993 SVK DNF ---
70 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE DNF ---
66 Skotálková Tereza, 1994 CZE DNF ---
65 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE DNF ---
47 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE DNF ---
89 Švancarová Nikola, Bc. 1991 CZE DNF ---
43 TETYUKHINA Ekaterina 1992 RUS DNF ---
69 ZOLADZ Emilia 1995 POL DNF ---
44 BOGDANOVA Valentina 1994 RUS DNF ---
40 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 1989 CZE DNF ---
41 Burešová Barbora, 1993 SVK DNF ---
31 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE DNF ---
81 JAKUBOWSKA Hanna 1994 POL DNS ---
83 KOPEC Agnieszka 1995 POL DNS ---
50 MOREVA Anna 1993 RUS DNS ---
71 Boruchová Eliška, 1987 CZE DNS ---
74 Chroustová Lenka, 1994 CZE DSQ ---
80 Karšayová Kateřina, 1993 CZE DSQ ---