Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 225 Novák Oskar, 2000 CZE 0:00:33,27 0:00:33,27 ---
2. 207 Bláha Matěj, 2001 CZE 0:00:34,25 0:00:34,25 25,92
3. 236 Andrt Martin, 2000 CZE 0:00:34,32 0:00:34,32 27,77
4. 210 Paulíček Adam, 2000 CZE 0:00:34,73 0:00:34,73 38,62
5. 200 Koula Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:35,30 0:00:35,30 53,69
6. 213 Klíma Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,32 0:00:35,32 54,22
7. 208 Šnajdr Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:35,34 0:00:35,34 54,75
8. 212 Górski Filip 2000 CZE 0:00:35,35 0:00:35,35 55,02
9. 241 Řídký Dominik, 2000 CZE 0:00:35,43 0:00:35,43 57,13
10. 244 Tomáš David, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,54 0:00:35,54 60,04
11. 201 Brynda Jiří, 2000 CZE 0:00:35,64 0:00:35,64 62,69
12. 206 Raupach Jan, 2000 CZE 0:00:35,83 0:00:35,83 67,71
13. 202 Čmejla Jakub, 2001 CZE 0:00:35,95 0:00:35,95 70,89
14. 204 Švaral Ondřej, 2000 CZE 0:00:36,18 0:00:36,18 76,97
15. 203 Sikyta Erik, 2000 CZE 0:00:36,25 0:00:36,25 78,82
16. 205 Brynda Josef, 2000 CZE 0:00:36,55 0:00:36,55 86,76
17. 211 Matas Tomáš, 2000 CZE 0:00:36,60 0:00:36,60 88,08
18. 216 Vrabec Ondřej, 2001 CZE 0:00:36,87 0:00:36,87 95,22
19. 209 Sitňanský Lukáš, 2000 CZE 0:00:37,50 0:00:37,50 111,88
20. 217 Šplíchal Vladimír 2000 CZE 0:00:37,55 0:00:37,55 113,21
21. 222 Šošovička Jakub, 2000 CZE 0:00:37,76 0:00:37,76 118,76
22. 215 Malkus David, 2000 CZE 0:00:37,87 0:00:37,87 121,67
23. 219 Semerák Jan, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 125,64
23. 218 Tomášek Alvin, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,02 0:00:38,02 125,64
25. 221 Julák Vojtěch 2000 CZE 0:00:38,07 0:00:38,07 126,96
26. 214 Drha Adam, 2001 CZE 0:00:38,21 0:00:38,21 130,66
27. 226 Křenek Vojtěch 2001 CZE 0:00:38,40 0:00:38,40 135,69
28. 223 Pouznar Matěj, 2000 CZE 0:00:38,50 0:00:38,50 138,33
29. 220 Šošovička Jáchym, 2000 CZE 0:00:39,22 0:00:39,22 157,38
30. 238 Šitina Jakub 2000 CZE 0:00:40,00 0:00:40,00 178,01
31. 227 Kotouček Tomáš 2001 CZE 0:00:41,47 0:00:41,47 216,89
32. 230 matouček františek, 2000 CZE 0:00:41,56 0:00:41,56 219,27
33. 250 Voda Jaroslav 2000 CZE 0:00:42,72 0:00:42,72 249,95
34. 237 Uiberlayi Michal 2001 CZE 0:00:45,43 0:00:45,43 321,64
35. 224 novotný štěpán, 2000 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:45,81 331,69
36. 229 Ptáček Oldřich, 2001 CZE 0:00:53,38 0:00:53,38 531,91
37. 231 Krysztofiak Jakub 2001 CZE 0:01:14,07 0:01:14,07 1079,17
38. 247 Vošmera Filip, 2001 CZE 0:01:23,47 0:01:23,47 1327,80
243 Forejtek Jonáš, 2001 3610 DNS ---
246 Havlina Tomáš, 2001 3610 DNS ---
249 Hofman Martin, 2001 3610 DNS ---
245 Honzík Matyáš 2001 3610 DNS ---
242 Kacper Kuzaj 2001 999 DNS ---
234 Krejčíř Petr 2001 3607 DNS ---
228 Poledno Vojtěch, 2001 3608 DNS ---
233 Pour Richard, 2001 3610 DNS ---
235 Rušikvas Adam 2000 3610 DNS ---
240 Šablatura Petr, 2001 3608 DNS ---
239 Štěpán Marek 2000 3610 DNS ---
232 Vít Jakub, 2001 3610 DNS ---
248 Seidl Jakub, 2001 3608 DSQ ---