Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 16. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 112 Šinták Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,20 0:00:33,20 ---
2. 114 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:33,48 0:00:33,48 7,42
3. 108 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,00 0:00:34,00 21,20
4. 111 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:00:34,57 0:00:34,57 36,31
5. 127 Michálek Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:35,48 0:00:35,48 60,43
6. 146 Horáček Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:35,54 0:00:35,54 62,02
7. 148 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:35,72 0:00:35,72 66,80
8. 104 Hádek Václav, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,04 0:00:36,04 75,28
9. 101 Jasanský Max, 2002 CZE 0:00:36,23 0:00:36,23 80,31
10. 134 Fiala Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,52 0:00:37,52 114,51
11. 102 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,57 0:00:37,57 115,83
12. 144 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:37,75 0:00:37,75 120,60
13. 110 Lízler Michal, 2002 CZE 0:00:37,80 0:00:37,80 121,93
14. 103 Volek Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:37,82 0:00:37,82 122,46
15. 109 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,36 0:00:38,36 136,77
16. 107 Kašpar Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:38,78 0:00:38,78 147,90
17. 113 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:38,87 0:00:38,87 150,29
18. 106 Kašpar Dominik 2003 CZE 0:00:39,46 0:00:39,46 165,93
19. 115 Krechler Maxmilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:40,03 0:00:40,03 181,04
20. 118 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE 0:00:40,68 0:00:40,68 198,27
21. 135 Glatt Jan 2002 CZE 0:00:40,88 0:00:40,88 203,57
22. 129 Morávek Roman, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,04 0:00:41,04 207,81
23. 116 Kosina Kilián, 2002 CZE 0:00:41,34 0:00:41,34 215,76
24. 117 hanyk michal, 2002 CZE 0:00:43,43 0:00:43,43 271,16
25. 120 novotný martin, 2003 CZE 0:00:43,93 0:00:43,93 284,41
26. 132 Siddall Ronnald 2002 CZE 0:00:44,36 0:00:44,36 295,81
27. 105 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,57 0:00:44,57 301,37
28. 124 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:00:44,98 0:00:44,98 312,24
29. 140 Kejval Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:45,61 0:00:45,61 328,94
30. 125 Mrázek David 2002 CZE 0:00:45,76 0:00:45,76 332,92
31. 133 Zak Dominik 2003 CZE 0:00:45,85 0:00:45,85 335,30
32. 121 Týfa Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:46,51 0:00:46,51 352,80
33. 130 Neřold Šimon 2003 CZE 0:00:47,65 0:00:47,65 383,01
34. 128 Regina Tomáš 2003 CZE 0:00:48,48 0:00:48,48 405,01
35. 145 Šec Jorik 2003 CZE 0:00:51,24 0:00:51,24 478,17
36. 149 Berger Ondřej, 2002 CZE 0:00:51,32 0:00:51,32 480,29
37. 119 Plašil Filip 2002 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:52,41 509,18
38. 137 Šitina Tomáš 2003 CZE 0:00:52,78 0:00:52,78 518,99
39. 131 Nosek Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,93 0:00:52,93 522,96
40. 141 Zielinski Igor 2003 CZE 0:00:58,21 0:00:58,21 662,92
41. 136 Vacek Kristián 2003 CZE 0:01:26,72 0:01:26,72 1418,60
42. 123 Voda František 2002 CZE 0:01:36,80 0:01:36,80 1685,78
122 Lojka Jan, 2002 3610 DNS ---
143 Pokorný Miloš 2002 3610 DNS ---
138 Ponocný Matěj 2002 3608 DNS ---
147 Říha Jan, 2002 3610 DNS ---
139 Tlachač Jonáš, 2002 3610 DNS ---
126 Van Steelant Filip 2003 3610 DNS ---
142 Zlatník Luboš 2003 3610 DNS ---