Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 16. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 71 Klinský Tomáš, 98 CZE 0:00:57,17 0:00:57,17 21,53
2. 62 Hlaváček Jan, 98 CZE 0:00:57,20 0:00:57,20 21,99
3. 65 Řípa Jan, 98 CZE 0:00:58,29 0:00:58,29 38,77
4. 97 Ouvín Jan, 99 CZE 0:00:58,82 0:00:58,82 46,93
5. 68 Ševela Petr, 98 CZE 0:00:59,41 0:00:59,41 56,01
6. 108 Ťavoda Martin, 99 CZE 0:01:00,44 0:01:00,44 71,86
7. 66 Ježek Jan, 98 CZE 0:01:00,46 0:01:00,46 72,17
8. 69 Müller Marek, 98 CZE 0:01:00,57 0:01:00,57 73,87
9. 67 Šimbovský Vít, 98 CZE 0:01:00,65 0:01:00,65 75,10
10. 80 Diakov Jakub, 98 CZE 0:01:01,01 0:01:01,01 80,64
11. 94 Mařas Jan, 99 CZE 0:01:01,60 0:01:01,60 89,72
12. 96 Černý Matěj, 99 CZE 0:01:02,07 0:01:02,07 96,95
13. 79 Černohorský Mikuláš, 98 CZE 0:01:02,36 0:01:02,36 101,42
14. 74 Martínek David, 98 CZE 0:01:02,75 0:01:02,75 107,42
15. 99 Nešpor Marek, 99 CZE 0:01:03,27 0:01:03,27 115,43
16. 81 Köhler Dominik, 98 CZE 0:01:03,33 0:01:03,33 116,35
17. 77 Hartig Jiří, 98 CZE 0:01:03,38 0:01:03,38 117,12
18. 64 Štingl Jan, 98 CZE 0:01:03,59 0:01:03,59 120,35
19. 76 Peč Tomáš, 98 CZE 0:01:03,72 0:01:03,72 122,35
20. 92 Hanuš Adam, 99 CZE 0:01:03,99 0:01:03,99 126,51
21. 105 Štefek Zdeněk, 99 CZE 0:01:04,12 0:01:04,12 128,51
22. 107 Prášek Adam, 99 CZE 0:01:04,19 0:01:04,19 129,59
23. 101 Bokůvka Jan, 99 CZE 0:01:04,62 0:01:04,62 136,21
24. 106 Kejhar Jan, 99 CZE 0:01:04,98 0:01:04,98 141,75
25. 88 Kachlík Jáchym, 99 CZE 0:01:05,01 0:01:05,01 142,21
26. 93 Slavíček Vojtěch, 99 CZE 0:01:05,03 0:01:05,03 142,52
27. 100 Jurica Tomáš, 98 CZE 0:01:05,04 0:01:05,04 142,67
28. 78 Joanidis Michalis, 98 CZE 0:01:05,60 0:01:05,60 151,29
29. 91 Novák Jakub, 99 CZE 0:01:05,65 0:01:05,65 152,06
30. 87 Gebhart Jan, 99 CZE 0:01:05,70 0:01:05,70 152,83
31. 86 Mačát Matyáš, 99 CZE 0:01:05,96 0:01:05,96 156,83
32. 95 Morávek Tomáš, 99 CZE 0:01:06,06 0:01:06,06 158,37
33. 102 Bareš Petr, 99 CZE 0:01:06,83 0:01:06,83 170,22
34. 85 Balický David, 99 CZE 0:01:07,66 0:01:07,66 183,00
35. 98 Tlachač Zdeněk, 99 CZE 0:01:07,84 0:01:07,84 185,77
36. 82 Doubek Šimon, 98 CZE 0:01:07,89 0:01:07,89 186,54
37. 73 Kozáček Lukáš, 98 CZE 0:01:08,50 0:01:08,50 195,93
38. 83 Soldát Roman, 99 CZE 0:01:24,06 0:01:24,06 435,44
61 Bláha Zdeněk, 98 L DNF ---
103 Dorňák Štěpán, 99 T DNF ---
72 Doubek Adam, 98 S DNF ---
75 Fiala Jan, 98 A DNF ---
104 Chvostek Tomáš, 99 K DNF ---
90 Patřičný Adam, 99 H DNF ---
63 Vajcik Tomáš, 98 H DNF ---
89 Vlček Lukáš, 99 Z DNF ---
70 Zabystřan Jan, 98 H DNF ---
84 Fiala Eduard, 99 A DSQ ---