Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 16. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 10 Kotrlová Petra, 98 CZE 0:00:57,05 0:00:57,05 16,25
2. 3 Koreňová Andrea, 98 CZE 0:00:57,61 0:00:57,61 24,89
3. 9 Nová Tereza, 98 CZE 0:00:58,01 0:00:58,01 31,06
4. 4 Kašparová Klára, 98 CZE 0:00:58,02 0:00:58,02 31,21
5. 51 Křížová Iva, 99 CZE 0:00:58,21 0:00:58,21 34,14
6. 14 Novotná Sára, 98 CZE 0:00:58,25 0:00:58,25 34,76
7. 6 Kozelská Petra, 98 CZE 0:00:58,63 0:00:58,63 40,62
8. 12 Chroustová Šárka, 98 CZE 0:00:58,72 0:00:58,72 42,01
9. 22 Olivová Alexandra, 98 CZE 0:00:59,16 0:00:59,16 48,80
10. 33 Lukášová Alena, 99 CZE 0:00:59,18 0:00:59,18 49,11
11. 5 Brýdlová Viktorie, 98 CZE 0:00:59,26 0:00:59,26 50,34
12. 7 Labaštová Lenka, 98 CZE 0:00:59,38 0:00:59,38 52,19
13. 43 Dubnová Nicola, 99 CZE 0:00:59,62 0:00:59,62 55,89
14. 15 Turpišová Lucie, 98 CZE 0:00:59,93 0:00:59,93 60,67
15. 26 Košťálová Jana, 98 CZE 0:00:59,98 0:00:59,98 61,45
16. 2 Chrenová Karolína, 98 CZE 0:01:00,08 0:01:00,08 62,99
17. 18 Škodová Tereza, 98 CZE 0:01:00,23 0:01:00,23 65,30
18. 17 Svobodová Michaela, 98 CZE 0:01:00,26 0:01:00,26 65,76
19. 45 Bláhová Anna, 99 CZE 0:01:00,44 0:01:00,44 68,54
20. 25 Entová Klára, 98 CZE 0:01:00,61 0:01:00,61 71,16
21. 34 Pulpánová Markéta, 99 CZE 0:01:00,83 0:01:00,83 74,56
22. 20 Kašparová Natálie, 98 CZE 0:01:01,11 0:01:01,11 78,88
23. 40 Bejdáková Barbora, 99 CZE 0:01:01,42 0:01:01,42 83,66
24. 24 Peterková Karolína, 98 CZE 0:01:01,57 0:01:01,57 85,97
25. 8 Kolovratníková Diana, 98 CZE 0:01:01,66 0:01:01,66 87,36
26. 27 Makovcová Adéla, 98 CZE 0:01:01,77 0:01:01,77 89,06
27. 21 Grůzová Magdalena, 98 CZE 0:01:02,17 0:01:02,17 95,23
28. 39 Kotková Eliška, 99 CZE 0:01:02,51 0:01:02,51 100,47
29. 42 Pavlištová Karolína, 99 CZE 0:01:02,65 0:01:02,65 102,63
30. 32 Žižáková Johana, 99 CZE 0:01:02,67 0:01:02,67 102,94
31. 35 Joannidu Sofie, 99 CZE 0:01:02,72 0:01:02,72 103,71
32. 19 Tkáčová Tereza, 98 CZE 0:01:02,80 0:01:02,80 104,94
33. 30 Šormová Daniela, 99 CZE 0:01:02,95 0:01:02,95 107,26
34. 54 Nováková Barbora, 99 CZE 0:01:03,28 0:01:03,28 112,35
35. 29 Dvořáková Michaela, 98 CZE 0:01:03,74 0:01:03,74 119,44
36. 57 Joanidu Marie, 99 CZE 0:01:03,79 0:01:03,79 120,21
37. 38 Rudolfová Kristýna, 99 CZE 0:01:03,85 0:01:03,85 121,14
38. 13 Hrubá Klára, 98 CZE 0:01:03,94 0:01:03,94 122,53
39. 37 Vetrová Aneta, 99 CZE 0:01:04,09 0:01:04,09 124,84
40. 36 Uherková Tereza, 99 CZE 0:01:04,44 0:01:04,44 130,24
41. 28 Jará Ditta, 98 CZE 0:01:05,06 0:01:05,06 139,80
42. 52 Lemfeldová Klára, 99 CZE 0:01:05,25 0:01:05,25 142,74
43. 41 Hrubá Anna, 99 CZE 0:01:05,58 0:01:05,58 147,83
44. 47 Zelenková Simona, 99 CZE 0:01:05,59 0:01:05,59 147,98
45. 50 Skálová Linda, 99 CZE 0:01:06,31 0:01:06,31 159,09
46. 31 Martínková Daniela, 99 CZE 0:01:07,00 0:01:07,00 169,73
47. 53 Alexanderová Aneta, 99 CZE 0:01:07,36 0:01:07,36 175,28
48. 49 Vodrážková Eliška, 99 CZE 0:01:11,68 0:01:11,68 241,92
49. 16 Zemanová Monika, 98 CZE 0:01:19,69 0:01:19,69 365,47
50. 44 Lisičanová Valentina, 99 CZE 0:01:24,59 0:01:24,59 441,06
51. 56 Bubáková Nikola, 99 CZE 0:01:34,65 0:01:34,65 596,23
1 Knapková Denisa, 98 Z DNF ---
48 Kočí Kamila, 99 L DNF ---
55 Kořistková Eliška, 99 T DNF ---
11 Šulcová Martina, 98 L DNF ---
46 Vrzalová Jolana, 99 K DNF ---
23 Cintulová Kateřina, 98 H DNS ---