Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 16. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 215 Skořepa Jan, 96 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:00:57,42 0:01:50,79 1,00
2. 214 Forejtek Filip, 97 CZE 0:00:54,95 0:00:57,30 0:01:52,25 12,60
3. 213 Král Petr, 96 CZE 0:00:55,58 0:00:57,31 0:01:52,89 17,68
4. 225 Preininger Kryštof, 96 CZE 0:00:56,34 0:00:57,05 0:01:53,39 21,65
5. 227 Průdek Matej, 97 CZE 0:00:56,77 0:00:57,33 0:01:54,10 27,29
6. 226 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 96 CZE 0:00:56,80 0:00:58,45 0:01:55,25 36,43
7. 217 Benc Patrik, 97 CZE 0:00:56,95 0:00:59,07 0:01:56,02 42,54
8. 224 Silhan Jiri 96 CZE 0:00:57,64 0:00:59,29 0:01:56,93 49,77
9. 228 Havel Jan, 96 CZE 0:00:58,09 0:00:59,20 0:01:57,29 52,63
10. 220 Havlina Dominik, 96 CZE 0:00:58,88 0:00:58,62 0:01:57,50 54,30
11. 211 Kejhar Petr, 97 CZE 0:00:58,85 0:01:00,16 0:01:59,01 66,29
12. 218 Fišer Pavel, 97 CZE 0:00:58,42 0:01:00,74 0:01:59,16 67,48
13. 245 Charvat Jan 96 CZE 0:00:59,29 0:01:00,71 0:02:00,00 74,15
13. 239 Rajch Hynek, 97 CZE 0:00:58,93 0:01:01,07 0:02:00,00 74,15
15. 236 Straub Jakub, 97 CZE 0:00:59,24 0:01:00,91 0:02:00,15 75,35
16. 223 Červinka Adam, 97 CZE 0:00:55,84 0:01:04,63 0:02:00,47 77,89
17. 241 Brýdl David, 97 CZE 0:00:59,40 0:01:01,91 0:02:01,31 84,56
18. 248 Tomáš Filip, 96 CZE 0:01:01,06 0:01:02,07 0:02:03,13 99,02
19. 231 Spáčil Petr, 97 CZE 0:01:00,49 0:01:02,67 0:02:03,16 99,25
20. 238 Hrdlička Šimon, 97 CZE 0:01:00,27 0:01:03,03 0:02:03,30 100,37
21. 244 Škorpil Jiří, 97 CZE 0:01:00,88 0:01:03,14 0:02:04,02 106,09
22. 251 Prokop Jr. Michal, 97 CZE 0:01:03,48 0:01:03,69 0:02:07,17 131,11
23. 242 Křivanec Jakub, 96 CZE 0:01:01,63 0:01:05,65 0:02:07,28 131,98
24. 246 Škorpil Martin, 97 CZE 0:01:02,55 0:01:05,59 0:02:08,14 138,81
25. 247 Kaděrka Josef, 96 CZE 0:01:04,23 0:01:04,79 0:02:09,02 145,80
26. 250 Messner Jan, 97 CZE 0:01:04,90 0:01:07,60 0:02:12,50 173,44
27. 256 Rubanko Tomáš, 97 CZE 0:01:09,63 0:01:08,60 0:02:18,23 218,95
28. 257 Novák Jakub, 97 CZE 0:01:40,90 0:01:38,93 0:03:19,83 708,24
237 Bolcek Martin, 97 Z DNF ---
233 Dadejík Marek, 97 L DNF ---
234 Jiřička Jakub, 97 L DNF ---
252 Mrvík Filip, 96 H DNF ---
230 Plinta Jakub, 96 Z DNF ---
249 Roth Michael, 97 B DNF ---
254 Solnička Jan, 96 S DNF ---
255 Stojmenov Martin, 96 M DNF ---
219 Straka Jan, 97 U DNF ---
243 Surkoš Matěj, 97 B DNF ---
212 Janík Dominik, 96 B DNF ---
216 Kučera Jan, 96 L DNF ---
222 Mikeska Martin, 96 Z DNF ---
221 Nutil Tomas 96 H DNF ---
229 Pivoňka Lubomír, 96 Z DNF ---
232 Sedláček Teodor, 97 B DNF ---
253 Faigl Petr, 96 P DSQ ---
235 Kotzmann Erik, 97 M DSQ ---
240 Pospíšil Jakub, 96 Z DSQ ---