Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 16. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 151 Čamková Veronika, 96 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:57,48 0:01:51,03 3,14
2. 109 Kinclová Pavla, 96 CZE 0:00:55,80 0:00:58,04 0:01:53,84 25,41
3. 152 Antošová Klára, 96 CZE 0:00:54,07 0:01:00,29 0:01:54,36 29,53
4. 164 Volopichová Josefína, 97 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:00:58,59 0:01:54,68 32,07
5. 165 Berkovcová Adéla, 97 CZE 0:00:55,94 0:00:58,91 0:01:54,85 33,42
6. 153 Rydlová Lucie, 97 CZE 0:00:55,72 0:00:59,24 0:01:54,96 34,29
7. 154 Horáková Kateřina, 96 CZE 0:00:54,98 0:01:00,14 0:01:55,12 35,56
8. 163 Pilná Kristýna, 97 CZE 0:00:55,95 0:00:59,36 0:01:55,31 37,06
9. 172 Novakovská Ivana, 96 CZE 0:00:56,73 0:00:58,71 0:01:55,44 38,09
10. 170 Šilerová Barbora, 96 CZE 0:00:57,26 0:00:59,58 0:01:56,84 49,19
11. 167 Suchopárová Eliška, 96 CZE 0:00:56,60 0:01:00,27 0:01:56,87 49,43
12. 159 Fryčová Dominika, 96 CZE 0:00:56,66 0:01:01,35 0:01:58,01 58,46
13. 169 Mišurcová Kristýna, 97 CZE 0:00:57,41 0:01:00,89 0:01:58,30 60,76
14. 174 Hartigová Marcela, 97 CZE 0:00:58,94 0:01:00,78 0:01:59,72 72,02
15. 157 Melová Kateřina, 97 CZE 0:00:58,12 0:01:02,29 0:02:00,41 77,48
16. 175 Pilná Karolína, 97 CZE 0:00:58,55 0:01:02,81 0:02:01,36 85,01
17. 177 Kulhavá Eliška, 96 CZE 0:00:59,14 0:01:03,86 0:02:03,00 98,01
18. 158 Zahálková Tereza, 96 CZE 0:00:56,19 0:01:08,64 0:02:04,83 112,52
19. 182 Navrátilová Hana, 96 CZE 0:01:00,32 0:01:06,61 0:02:06,93 129,16
20. 181 Kalabusová Veronika, 97 CZE 0:01:01,23 0:01:06,77 0:02:08,00 137,64
21. 184 Šlechtová Klára, 97 CZE 0:01:02,31 0:01:07,08 0:02:09,39 148,66
22. 176 Kotyzova Magdalena 97 CZE 0:01:00,63 0:01:09,15 0:02:09,78 151,75
23. 187 Karešová Anna, 97 CZE 0:01:05,08 0:01:08,98 0:02:14,06 185,67
24. 188 Bodláková Anna, 96 CZE 0:01:07,44 0:01:11,92 0:02:19,36 227,68
166 Boniatti Kristina, 97 T DNF ---
185 Červená Klára, 97 P DNF ---
186 Kettnerová Adéla, 96 H DNF ---
179 Machová Pavlína, 96 U DNF ---
173 Morávková Jana, 97 S DNF ---
156 Myšková Gabriela, 96 H DNF ---
183 Pačesová Barbora, 96 L DNF ---
180 Richterová Eva, 96 U DNF ---
168 Zemková Zuzana, 97 T DNF ---
155 Bártková Eliška, 97 T DNF ---
160 Ostřanská Markéta, 96 Z DNF ---
178 Pospíšilová Alžběta, 96 U DNF ---
171 Paulusová Tereza, 96 Z DNS ---
161 Průdková Barbora, 96 T DNS ---