Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 17. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 46 Skořepa Jan, 96 CZE 0:01:00,01 0:01:00,01 10,31
2. 42 Nutil Tomas 96 CZE 0:01:00,48 0:01:00,48 18,61
3. 51 Červinka Adam, 97 CZE 0:01:00,73 0:01:00,73 23,03
4. 44 Preininger Kryštof, 96 CZE 0:01:00,90 0:01:00,90 26,03
5. 55 Janík Dominik, 96 CZE 0:01:00,91 0:01:00,91 26,21
6. 48 Kejhar Petr, 97 CZE 0:01:01,12 0:01:01,12 29,92
7. 54 Forejtek Filip, 97 CZE 0:01:01,15 0:01:01,15 30,45
8. 61 Průdek Matej, 97 CZE 0:01:01,75 0:01:01,75 41,04
9. 53 Král Petr, 96 CZE 0:01:01,91 0:01:01,91 43,87
10. 41 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 96 CZE 0:01:02,33 0:01:02,33 51,29
11. 49 Benc Patrik, 97 CZE 0:01:02,52 0:01:02,52 54,65
12. 52 Fišer Pavel, 97 CZE 0:01:02,84 0:01:02,84 60,30
13. 78 Silhan Jiri 96 CZE 0:01:03,06 0:01:03,06 64,18
14. 39 Kotzmann Erik, 97 CZE 0:01:03,26 0:01:03,26 67,72
15. 50 Mikeska Martin, 96 CZE 0:01:03,28 0:01:03,28 68,07
16. 75 Brýdl David, 97 CZE 0:01:04,05 0:01:04,05 81,67
17. 76 Havel Jan, 96 CZE 0:01:04,10 0:01:04,10 82,55
18. 45 Havlina Dominik, 96 CZE 0:01:04,32 0:01:04,32 86,44
19. 70 Plinta Jakub, 96 CZE 0:01:04,50 0:01:04,50 89,62
20. 64 Rajch Hynek, 97 CZE 0:01:04,57 0:01:04,57 90,86
21. 40 Dadejík Marek, 97 CZE 0:01:04,70 0:01:04,70 93,15
22. 63 Jiřička Jakub, 97 CZE 0:01:04,76 0:01:04,76 94,21
23. 66 Charvat Jan 96 CZE 0:01:04,86 0:01:04,86 95,98
24. 62 Sedláček Teodor, 97 CZE 0:01:05,23 0:01:05,23 102,51
25. 56 Pospíšil Jakub, 96 CZE 0:01:05,57 0:01:05,57 108,52
26. 68 Kaděrka Josef, 96 CZE 0:01:06,57 0:01:06,57 126,18
27. 67 Škorpil Jiří, 97 CZE 0:01:06,65 0:01:06,65 127,60
28. 65 Hrdlička Šimon, 97 CZE 0:01:06,71 0:01:06,71 128,66
29. 74 Prokop Jr. Michal, 97 CZE 0:01:07,16 0:01:07,16 136,61
30. 72 Škorpil Martin, 97 CZE 0:01:07,58 0:01:07,58 144,02
31. 77 Rubanko Tomáš, 97 CZE 0:01:08,43 0:01:08,43 159,04
32. 79 Surkoš Matěj, 97 CZE 0:01:08,84 0:01:08,84 166,28
33. 69 Straub Jakub, 97 CZE 0:01:09,81 0:01:09,81 183,41
34. 81 Roth Michael, 97 CZE 0:01:10,03 0:01:10,03 187,30
35. 71 Novák Jakub, 97 CZE 0:01:10,38 0:01:10,38 193,48
47 Kučera Jan, 96 CZE DNF ---
59 Pivoňka Lubomír, 96 CZE DNF ---
57 Spáčil Petr, 97 CZE DNF ---
73 Messner Jan, 97 CZE DNS ---
80 Solnička Jan, 96 CZE DNS ---
43 Straka Jan, 97 CZE DSQ ---