Home Závody a výsledky

SG - RKZ - 17. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 134 Křížová Iva, 99 CZE 0:01:07,95 0:01:07,95 23,81
2. 105 Kotrlová Petra, 98 CZE 0:01:09,35 0:01:09,35 45,65
3. 104 Nová Tereza, 98 CZE 0:01:09,45 0:01:09,45 47,21
4. 119 Bubáková Nikola, 99 CZE 0:01:10,49 0:01:10,49 63,43
5. 112 Novotná Sára, 98 CZE 0:01:10,76 0:01:10,76 67,65
6. 102 Brýdlová Viktorie, 98 CZE 0:01:11,17 0:01:11,17 74,04
7. 117 Entová Klára, 98 CZE 0:01:11,20 0:01:11,20 74,51
8. 103 Kozelská Petra, 98 CZE 0:01:11,95 0:01:11,95 86,21
9. 114 Škodová Tereza, 98 CZE 0:01:11,96 0:01:11,96 86,36
10. 113 Knapková Denisa, 98 CZE 0:01:12,21 0:01:12,21 90,26
11. 99 Zemanová Monika, 98 CZE 0:01:12,22 0:01:12,22 90,42
12. 115 Chroustová Šárka, 98 CZE 0:01:12,27 0:01:12,27 91,20
13. 106 Kašparová Klára, 98 CZE 0:01:12,43 0:01:12,43 93,70
14. 111 Kolovratníková Diana, 98 CZE 0:01:12,80 0:01:12,80 99,47
15. 110 Koreňová Andrea, 98 CZE 0:01:12,94 0:01:12,94 101,65
16. 107 Olivová Alexandra, 98 CZE 0:01:13,35 0:01:13,35 108,05
17. 141 Dubnová Nicola, 99 CZE 0:01:13,37 0:01:13,37 108,36
18. 108 Turpišová Lucie, 98 CZE 0:01:13,46 0:01:13,46 109,76
19. 129 Grůzová Magdalena, 98 CZE 0:01:13,65 0:01:13,65 112,73
20. 133 Šulcová Martina, 98 CZE 0:01:13,73 0:01:13,73 113,98
21. 127 Košťálová Jana, 98 CZE 0:01:13,88 0:01:13,88 116,32
22. 101 Labaštová Lenka, 98 CZE 0:01:14,34 0:01:14,34 123,49
23. 124 Bláhová Anna, 99 CZE 0:01:15,16 0:01:15,16 136,28
24. 100 Lukášová Alena, 99 CZE 0:01:15,39 0:01:15,39 139,87
25. 140 Joanidu Marie, 99 CZE 0:01:15,48 0:01:15,48 141,28
25. 109 Cintulová Kateřina, 98 CZE 0:01:15,48 0:01:15,48 141,28
27. 126 Makovcová Adéla, 98 CZE 0:01:15,51 0:01:15,51 141,74
28. 137 Šormová Daniela, 99 CZE 0:01:15,63 0:01:15,63 143,62
29. 122 Pulpánová Markéta, 99 CZE 0:01:16,06 0:01:16,06 150,32
30. 118 Pavlištová Karolína, 99 CZE 0:01:16,12 0:01:16,12 151,26
31. 131 Kočí Kamila, 99 CZE 0:01:16,16 0:01:16,16 151,88
32. 136 Kotková Eliška, 99 CZE 0:01:16,82 0:01:16,82 162,18
33. 128 Rudolfová Kristýna, 99 CZE 0:01:17,39 0:01:17,39 171,07
34. 144 Kořistková Eliška, 99 CZE 0:01:17,59 0:01:17,59 174,19
35. 135 Žižáková Johana, 99 CZE 0:01:17,65 0:01:17,65 175,13
36. 138 Nováková Barbora, 99 CZE 0:01:17,78 0:01:17,78 177,16
37. 123 Alexanderová Aneta, 99 CZE 0:01:18,03 0:01:18,03 181,06
38. 120 Lemfeldová Klára, 99 CZE 0:01:18,09 0:01:18,09 181,99
39. 146 Joannidu Sofie, 99 CZE 0:01:18,21 0:01:18,21 183,86
40. 139 Vodrážková Eliška, 99 CZE 0:01:19,38 0:01:19,38 202,11
41. 142 Skálová Linda, 99 CZE 0:01:21,12 0:01:21,12 229,26
42. 143 Zelenková Simona, 99 CZE 0:01:21,83 0:01:21,83 240,33
43. 116 Hrubá Klára, 98 CZE 0:01:22,74 0:01:22,74 254,53
44. 121 Martínková Daniela, 99 CZE 0:01:40,44 0:01:40,44 530,64
132 Uherková Tereza, 99 CZE DNF ---
130 Vetrová Aneta, 99 CZE DNF ---
Přejít zpět