Home Závody a výsledky

GS - UKZ - 23. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 7 Hartig Jiří, 12 CZE 0:00:46,65 0:00:46,65 120,45
2. 29 Fiala Eduard, 4 CZE 0:00:47,72 0:00:47,72 140,63
3. 19 Mařas Jan, 7 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:48,80 161,01
4. 22 Patřičný Adam, 1 CZE 0:00:49,05 0:00:49,05 165,72
5. 27 Hanuš Adam, 6 CZE 0:00:49,88 0:00:49,88 181,38
6. 12 Fiala Jan, 18 CZE 0:00:50,05 0:00:50,05 184,59
7. 10 Vajcik Tomáš, 20 CZE 0:00:50,53 0:00:50,53 193,64
8. 21 Čuda Štěpán, 23 CZE 0:00:50,59 0:00:50,59 194,77
9. 35 Koláček Jakub, 8 CZE 0:00:50,77 0:00:50,77 198,17
10. 24 Prášek Adam, 1 CZE 0:00:51,48 0:00:51,48 211,56
11. 25 Tlachač Zdeněk, 29 CZE 0:00:51,75 0:00:51,75 216,66
12. 3 Bohuslav Dominik, 30 CZE 0:00:51,96 0:00:51,96 220,62
13. 34 Křupala Milan, 23 CZE 0:00:51,99 0:00:51,99 221,18
14. 15 Kulich Michal, 12 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:52,46 230,05
15. 100 Soldát Roman, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,51 0:00:53,51 249,86
16. 17 Řehák Dominik, 17 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,52 250,04
17. 9 Cibula Jakub, 15 CZE 0:00:53,59 0:00:53,59 251,37
18. 40 Novotný Lukáš, 5 CZE 0:00:53,93 0:00:53,93 257,78
19. 16 Dolenský Matěj, 10 CZE 0:00:54,57 0:00:54,57 269,85
20. 33 Filip Šťastný CZE 0:00:54,76 0:00:54,76 273,44
21. 1 Peč Tomáš, 5 CZE 0:00:55,31 0:00:55,31 283,81
22. 30 Martin Klimeš CZE 0:00:55,65 0:00:55,65 290,22
23. 38 Vápeník Adam, 21 CZE 0:00:58,30 0:00:58,30 340,21
24. 8 Kukla Matěj, 25 CZE 0:01:01,97 0:01:01,97 409,44
25. 37 Štefek Zdeněk, 9 CZE 0:01:05,00 0:01:05,00 466,60
26 Kalaš Jáchym, 19 CZE DNF ---
2 Krátký Jakub, 17 CZE DNF ---
28 Černý Matěj, 17 CZE DNF ---
18 Zima Vojtěch, 20 CZE DNF ---
42 Balický David, 17 CZE DNS ---
23 Dlask Filip, 25 CZE DNS ---
32 Hlavatý Jan, 19 CZE DNS ---
13 Ježek Jan, 3 CZE DNS ---
31 Ouvín Jan, 25 CZE DNS ---
4 Řípa Jan, 24 CZE DNS ---
5 Zabystřan Jan, 26 CZE DNS ---
46 Mačát Matyáš, 8 CZE DNS ---
39 Bareš Petr, 8 CZE DNS ---
11 Klinský Tomáš, 4 CZE DNS ---
41 Morávek Tomáš, 11 CZE DNS ---
14 Bláha Zdeněk, 21 CZE DNS ---