Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 22. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 64 Labaštová Alena, 2002 CZE 0:00:52,20 0:00:52,20 ---
2. 55 Jansová Denisa 2002 CZE 0:00:54,87 0:00:54,87 44,50
3. 51 Novotná Dora, 2002 CZE 0:00:54,92 0:00:54,92 45,33
4. 53 Thérová Karolína, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:00:55,09 48,17
5. 60 Faltusová Adéla, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,91 0:00:56,91 78,50
6. 66 Hausová Tereza, 2003 CZE 0:00:57,46 0:00:57,46 87,67
7. 52 Schusterová Kristýna 2002 CZE 0:00:59,00 0:00:59,00 113,33
8. 58 Brýdlová Sofie, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,26 0:01:01,26 151,00
9. 54 Půlpánová Magdaléna 2003 CZE 0:01:02,43 0:01:02,43 170,50
10. 63 Žižáková Viktorie, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,72 0:01:02,72 175,33
11. 56 Svinková Sára, 2003 CZE 0:01:02,73 0:01:02,73 175,50
12. 61 Tobolková Tatiana, 2003 CZE 0:01:03,24 0:01:03,24 184,00
13. 68 Myšková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:06,99 0:01:06,99 246,50
14. 70 Peterková Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:07,43 0:01:07,43 253,83
15. 69 Straubová Caroline, 2002 CZE 0:01:08,95 0:01:08,95 279,17
16. 85 Brillová Ema, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,96 0:01:08,96 279,33
17. 75 Křičková Eliška 2002 CZE 0:01:09,52 0:01:09,52 288,67
18. 77 Vodrážková Barbora, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,91 0:01:09,91 295,17
19. 62 Nováková Barbora, 2002 CZE 0:01:11,06 0:01:11,06 314,33
20. 72 Semeráková Johana, 2002 CZE 0:01:11,25 0:01:11,25 317,50
21. 76 Pavlidisová Natálie, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,32 0:01:11,32 318,67
22. 57 Surovičová Klára, 2003 CZE 0:01:11,63 0:01:11,63 323,83
23. 67 Mieszala Wiktoria 2002 CZE 0:01:11,87 0:01:11,87 327,83
24. 78 Neuvirtová Natálie, 2002 CZE 0:01:13,91 0:01:13,91 361,83
25. 83 Mrvíková Aneta, 2003 CZE 0:01:17,04 0:01:17,04 414,00
26. 84 Kaminska Klaudia 2002 CZE 0:01:17,38 0:01:17,38 419,67
27. 65 Svědíková Klára, 2002 CZE 0:01:21,26 0:01:21,26 484,33
28. 79 De Rijke Julie, 2003 CZE 0:01:24,87 0:01:24,87 544,50
29. 82 Knížová Jana 2003 CZE 0:01:31,49 0:01:31,49 654,83
30. 80 Makovcová Veronika 2003 CZE 0:01:41,01 0:01:41,01 813,50
59 Roubalová Bára, 2002 CZE DNF ---
74 Chalupová Adéla 2002 CZE DNS ---
73 Uiberlayová Anna 2002 CZE DNS ---
81 Zouharová Natálie, 2002 CZE DNS ---
71 matoušková anežka, 2003 CZE DSQ ---