Home Závody a výsledky

GS - PAP - 22. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 92 Šinták Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,01 0:00:53,01 ---
2. 98 Kubeš David, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,29 0:00:53,29 4,60
3. 99 Šnajdr Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:00:53,37 5,91
4. 94 Horáček Jonáš, 2002 CZE 0:00:55,05 0:00:55,05 33,48
5. 95 Kalina Ondřej, 2003 CZE 0:00:55,63 0:00:55,63 43,00
6. 127 Černoch Jaroslav, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,09 0:00:56,09 50,55
7. 101 Bohoněk Matouš, 2002 CZE 0:00:56,31 0:00:56,31 54,16
8. 103 Michálek Ondřej 2002 CZE 0:00:57,44 0:00:57,44 72,71
9. 108 Fiala Šimon, 2002 CZE 0:00:57,45 0:00:57,45 72,87
10. 111 Černý Jakub, 2003 CZE 0:00:58,00 0:00:58,00 81,90
11. 130 Sadílek Adam 2002 CZE 0:00:58,35 0:00:58,35 87,64
12. 106 Kopecký Adam, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,14 0:00:59,14 100,61
13. 97 Kašpar Matěj 2002 CZE 0:00:59,32 0:00:59,32 103,56
14. 110 Šindelář Šimon, 2003 CZE 0:00:59,50 0:00:59,50 106,51
15. 104 Lízler Michal, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,72 0:00:59,72 110,12
16. 91 Hádek Václav, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,73 0:00:59,73 110,29
17. 100 Volek Jindřich 2002 CZE 0:00:59,93 0:00:59,93 113,57
18. 105 Pajer Matěj, 2002 CZE 0:00:59,94 0:00:59,94 113,74
19. 96 Fleischer Leonard, 2002 CZE 0:01:01,27 0:01:01,27 135,56
20. 119 Kejval Adam, 2002 CZE 0:01:02,66 0:01:02,66 158,38
21. 109 hanyk michal, 2002 CZE 0:01:03,92 0:01:03,92 179,05
22. 131 Seifert William 2003 CZE 0:01:07,30 0:01:07,30 234,53
23. 118 Voda František 2002 CZE 0:01:08,05 0:01:08,05 246,84
24. 112 novotný martin, 2003 CZE 0:01:08,74 0:01:08,74 258,16
25. 115 Fiala Matyáš, 2003 CZE 0:01:09,10 0:01:09,10 264,07
26. 113 Plašil Filip 2002 CZE 0:01:09,61 0:01:09,61 272,44
27. 125 Nosek Jakub, 2002 CZE 0:01:12,66 0:01:12,66 322,50
28. 124 Šitina Tomáš 2003 CZE 0:01:14,00 0:01:14,00 344,49
29. 120 Neřold Šimon 2003 CZE 0:01:14,45 0:01:14,45 351,87
30. 121 Maňaska Jan 2003 CZE 0:01:20,12 0:01:20,12 444,93
31. 129 Zak Dominik 2003 CZE 0:01:22,82 0:01:22,82 489,24
32. 128 Šec Jorik 2003 CZE 0:01:25,01 0:01:25,01 525,18
33. 122 Vacek Kristián 2003 CZE 0:01:37,87 0:01:37,87 736,24
34. 123 Zielinski Igor 2003 CZE 0:01:40,41 0:01:40,41 777,93
116 Glatt Jan 2002 CZE DNS ---
93 Kašpar Dominik 2003 CZE DNS ---
102 Krechler Maxmilián, 2002 CZE DNS ---
117 Lojka Jan, 2002 CZE DNS ---
107 Nikl Vojta, 2003 CZE DNS ---
126 Rydval Štěpán, 2002 CZE DNS ---
132 tryzna josef, 2003 CZE DNS ---
114 Týfa Ondřej 2002 CZE DNS ---
133 Zbořil Filip, 2002 CZE DNS ---