Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 25. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 1 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:37,57 0:00:37,71 0:01:15,28 13,24
2. 14 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:37,83 0:00:38,75 0:01:16,58 23,60
3. 5 Košťálová Jana, 1998 CZE 0:00:38,56 0:00:38,65 0:01:17,21 28,62
4. 4 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:38,40 0:00:39,43 0:01:17,83 33,56
5. 2 Dubnová Nicola, 1999 CZE 0:00:39,61 0:00:38,70 0:01:18,31 37,39
6. 7 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:38,96 0:00:39,48 0:01:18,44 38,43
7. 6 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE 0:00:39,50 0:00:39,71 0:01:19,21 44,56
8. 20 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:00:39,42 0:00:40,23 0:01:19,65 48,07
9. 25 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:40,02 0:00:40,15 0:01:20,17 52,21
10. 12 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:40,22 0:00:40,07 0:01:20,29 53,17
11. 45 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:00:40,04 0:00:40,42 0:01:20,46 54,53
12. 16 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE 0:00:40,90 0:00:40,18 0:01:21,08 59,47
13. 3 Brýdlová Viktorie, 1998 CZE 0:00:40,57 0:00:40,68 0:01:21,25 60,82
14. 22 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:40,19 0:00:41,15 0:01:21,34 61,54
15. 15 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE 0:00:41,22 0:00:40,96 0:01:22,18 68,23
16. 19 Anderson Jessica 1998 GBR 0:00:37,58 0:00:45,55 0:01:23,13 75,81
17. 32 Neumanová Tereza 1998 CZE 0:00:41,67 0:00:42,43 0:01:24,10 83,54
18. 30 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,97 0:00:42,27 0:01:24,24 84,65
19. 31 Henzlová Alžběta, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,53 0:00:42,86 0:01:24,39 85,85
20. 18 Vlasman Megan 1999 NLD 0:00:42,27 0:00:42,31 0:01:24,58 87,36
21. 51 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:42,00 0:00:42,91 0:01:24,91 89,99
22. 52 Kočí Kamila, 1999 CZE 0:00:41,65 0:00:43,29 0:01:24,94 90,23
23. 24 Labaštová Lenka, 1998 CZE 0:00:42,69 0:00:42,65 0:01:25,34 93,42
24. 21 Chrenová Karolína, 1998 CZE 0:00:45,40 0:00:40,66 0:01:26,06 99,16
25. 11 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:47,42 0:00:38,80 0:01:26,22 100,43
26. 38 Žižáková Johana, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,36 0:00:42,90 0:01:26,26 100,75
27. 37 Makovcová Adéla, 1998 CZE 0:00:43,42 0:00:43,62 0:01:27,04 106,97
28. 39 Šormová Daniela, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,09 0:00:44,25 0:01:27,34 109,36
29. 35 Trčková Daniela, 1998 CZE 0:00:44,12 0:00:43,26 0:01:27,38 109,68
30. 48 Alexanderová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,46 0:00:44,29 0:01:27,75 112,63
31. 26 Joannidu Sofie, 1999 CZE 0:00:43,19 0:00:45,01 0:01:28,20 116,22
32. 8 Koreňová Andrea, 1998 CZE 0:00:38,24 0:00:50,37 0:01:28,61 119,48
33. 34 Pulpánová Markéta, 1999 CZE 0:00:44,56 0:00:44,57 0:01:29,13 123,63
34. 47 Jará Ditta, 1998 CZE 0:00:45,59 0:00:44,15 0:01:29,74 128,49
35. 13 Kotrlová Petra, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,00 0:00:37,28 0:01:30,28 132,79
36. 44 Skálová Linda, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,80 0:00:44,54 0:01:30,34 133,27
37. 46 Kotková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:45,70 0:00:46,49 0:01:32,19 148,02
38. 53 Lemfeldová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,62 0:00:45,60 0:01:32,22 148,26
39. 43 Martínková Daniela, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,50 0:00:47,07 0:01:33,57 159,02
40. 42 Uherková Tereza, 1999 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:47,22 0:01:34,12 163,40
41. 41 Bednářová Viktorie, 1998 CZE 0:00:46,43 0:00:48,68 0:01:35,11 171,29
42. 9 Kozelská Petra, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,77 0:00:40,20 0:01:35,97 178,14
43. 29 Růžičková Adriana, 1998 CZE 0:00:58,58 0:00:43,37 0:01:41,95 225,81
44. 40 Valová Nelly, 1998 CZE 0:01:41,98 0:00:48,11 0:02:30,09 609,49
17 Vermeulen Imke 1999 NLD DNF ---
23 Knapková Denisa, 1998 CZE DNF ---
33 Pánová Karolína, 1998 CZE DNF ---
27 Pecáková Gabriela, 1998 CZE DNF ---
36 Joanidu Marie, 1999 CZE DSQ ---
50 Pavlištová Karolína, 1999 CZE DSQ ---
49 Vodrážková Eliška, 1999 CZE DSQ ---
28 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE DSQ ---
Přejít zpět