Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 25. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 12 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:45,81 0:00:43,26 0:01:29,07 2,96
2. 1 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:45,93 0:00:44,77 0:01:30,70 13,94
3. 13 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,68 0:00:45,32 0:01:33,00 29,43
4. 2 Průdek Matej, 1997 CZE 0:00:47,69 0:00:45,33 0:01:33,02 29,57
5. 7 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,27 0:00:45,57 0:01:33,84 35,09
6. 16 Havlina Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,24 0:00:45,62 0:01:33,86 35,23
7. 10 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:45,12 0:01:34,99 42,84
8. 29 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,53 0:00:46,73 0:01:35,26 44,66
9. 6 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,11 0:00:46,98 0:01:36,09 50,25
10. 3 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,68 0:00:46,60 0:01:36,28 51,53
11. 17 Fellows Jordan 1997 GBR 0:00:49,89 0:00:47,02 0:01:36,91 55,77
12. 18 Poth Robert 1997 GBR 0:00:50,29 0:00:47,10 0:01:37,39 59,01
13. 31 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:47,22 0:01:37,54 60,02
14. 34 Kotzmann Erik, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,87 0:00:48,37 0:01:38,24 64,73
15. 19 Winkelaar Kevin 1996 NLD 0:00:51,19 0:00:48,03 0:01:39,22 71,33
16. 27 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,17 0:00:48,95 0:01:40,12 77,40
17. 22 Šilhan Jiří 1996 CZE 0:00:53,27 0:00:47,22 0:01:40,49 79,89
18. 33 Hrdlička Šimon, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,65 0:00:48,63 0:01:41,28 85,21
19. 36 Serdet Joshua 1996 GBR 0:00:52,75 0:00:49,07 0:01:41,82 88,85
20. 35 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:50,18 0:01:42,82 95,58
21. 26 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,85 0:00:49,24 0:01:43,09 97,40
22. 20 Vlasman Kylian 1997 NLD 0:00:52,73 0:00:50,42 0:01:43,15 97,81
23. 25 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,42 0:00:46,99 0:01:43,41 99,56
24. 37 Zuzánek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,71 0:00:50,60 0:01:44,31 105,62
25. 42 Škorpil Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:51,44 0:01:46,24 118,62
26. 44 Solnička Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,14 0:00:51,97 0:01:47,11 124,48
27. 24 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,87 0:00:49,34 0:01:47,21 125,16
28. 48 Novák Jakub, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,86 0:00:52,65 0:01:47,51 127,18
29. 47 Škorpil Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,67 0:00:53,74 0:01:49,41 139,98
30. 45 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,12 0:00:53,15 0:01:50,27 145,77
31. 38 Mrvík Filip, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,71 0:00:54,64 0:01:50,35 146,31
32. 46 Molák Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,20 0:00:53,96 0:01:51,16 151,76
33. 40 Hejtmánek Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,83 0:00:53,38 0:01:51,21 152,10
34. 43 Messner Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,75 0:00:55,70 0:01:52,45 160,45
35. 21 Rajch Hynek, 1997 CZE 0:01:05,35 0:00:48,95 0:01:54,30 172,92
36. 39 Müller Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:01:08,91 0:00:51,34 0:02:00,25 213,00
37. 32 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE 0:01:04,59 0:01:03,26 0:02:07,85 264,19
38. 41 Stojmenov Martin, 1996 CZE 0:01:03,51 0:01:08,06 0:02:11,57 289,25
23 Martynek Adam 1996 CZE DNF ---
4 Pitucha Jiří 1996 CZE DNF ---
9 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE DNF ---
28 Charvát Jan 1996 CZE DNF ---
15 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE DNF ---
11 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE DNF ---
14 Nutil Tomáš 1996 CZE DNS ---
5 Král Petr, 1996 CZE DSQ ---
30 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE DSQ ---