Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 25. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:44,65 0:01:31,12 11,23
2. 8 Průdková Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:47,04 0:00:44,74 0:01:31,78 15,58
3. 6 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:48,26 0:00:46,03 0:01:34,29 32,10
4. 4 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:49,40 0:00:45,52 0:01:34,92 36,25
5. 16 Pilná Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:00:48,68 0:00:46,35 0:01:35,03 36,98
6. 15 Volopichová Josefína, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,32 0:00:46,83 0:01:36,15 44,35
7. 11 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,65 0:00:46,54 0:01:36,19 44,61
8. 28 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:46,81 0:01:37,21 51,33
9. 22 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:49,83 0:00:47,62 0:01:37,45 52,91
10. 1 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,10 0:00:47,60 0:01:37,70 54,56
11. 5 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,99 0:00:47,25 0:01:38,24 58,11
12. 29 SLOBODOVÁ Zuzana, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,10 0:00:47,52 0:01:38,62 60,62
13. 12 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,02 0:00:48,68 0:01:38,70 61,14
14. 25 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:00:50,64 0:00:48,17 0:01:38,81 61,87
15. 3 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,94 0:00:48,21 0:01:39,15 64,11
16. 7 Mišurcová Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,42 0:00:49,41 0:01:41,83 81,75
17. 34 Kulhavá Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:50,39 0:01:42,05 83,20
18. 2 Kotyzová Magdalena 1997 CZE 0:00:52,98 0:00:49,54 0:01:42,52 86,30
19. 21 Machková Tereza, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,81 0:00:49,84 0:01:42,65 87,15
20. 20 Clissold Honor 1997 GBR 0:00:53,10 0:00:49,84 0:01:42,94 89,06
21. 30 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,37 0:00:49,85 0:01:43,22 90,91
22. 26 Melová Kateřina, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,53 0:00:49,92 0:01:43,45 92,42
23. 17 Kirk Isabel 1997 GBR 0:00:53,29 0:00:50,70 0:01:43,99 95,98
24. 35 Richterová Eva, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,98 0:00:50,26 0:01:44,24 97,62
25. 47 Kettnerová Adéla, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,64 0:00:51,12 0:01:44,76 101,05
26. 38 Navrátilová Hana, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,41 0:00:51,23 0:01:46,64 113,42
27. 45 Morávková Jana, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,82 0:00:53,18 0:01:48,00 122,38
28. 48 Červená Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,98 0:00:53,14 0:01:48,12 123,17
29. 42 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,13 0:00:52,53 0:01:48,66 126,73
30. 36 Moynihah India 1997 GBR 0:00:55,90 0:00:53,40 0:01:49,30 130,94
31. 39 Štěrbáková Nina, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,62 0:00:55,34 0:01:49,96 135,29
32. 37 Wijker Lotte 1997 NLD 0:00:56,77 0:00:53,34 0:01:50,11 136,27
33. 43 Karešová Anna, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,55 0:00:53,92 0:01:50,47 138,64
34. 40 Kalabusová Veronika, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:53,60 0:01:50,83 141,01
35. 46 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,11 0:00:53,80 0:01:50,91 141,54
36. 32 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:59,94 0:01:51,27 143,91
37. 33 Pokorná Viktorie, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:00:54,73 0:01:51,55 145,76
38. 41 Fajstlová Gabriela, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,06 0:00:54,56 0:01:51,62 146,22
39. 44 Smetanová Eliška, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,43 0:00:55,43 0:01:53,86 160,97
40. 31 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE 0:01:04,35 0:00:51,58 0:01:55,93 174,60
41. 23 Šilerová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:01:11,01 0:00:48,22 0:01:59,23 196,33
10 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE DNF ---
27 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE DNF ---
13 Ostřanská Markéta, 1996 CZE DNF ---
24 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE DNS ---
19 Borchart Boxie 1997 NLD DSQ ---
18 van Ameyde Floor 1996 NLD DSQ ---