Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 26. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 13 Zabystřan Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:49,94 0:00:49,94 1,00
2. 8 Ouvín Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:50,74 0:00:50,74 15,10
3. 15 Klinský Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:51,44 0:00:51,44 27,43
4. 5 Řípa Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,12 0:00:52,12 39,41
5. 11 Ťavoda Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,16 0:00:52,16 40,12
6. 9 Müller Marek, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,37 0:00:52,37 43,82
7. 4 Hlaváček Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,56 0:00:52,56 47,17
8. 6 Ježek Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,42 0:00:53,42 62,32
9. 7 Kozáček Lukáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,57 0:00:53,57 64,96
10. 1 Šimbovský Vít, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:53,73 67,78
11. 53 Hrabák Martin, 1999 CZE 0:00:53,84 0:00:53,84 69,72
12. 10 Bláha Zdeněk, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,87 0:00:53,87 70,25
13. 23 Černohorský Mikuláš, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:54,20 76,07
14. 48 Doubek Adam, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,25 0:00:54,25 76,95
15. 12 Diakov Jakub, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:54,35 78,71
16. 42 Vlček Lukáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,53 0:00:54,53 81,88
17. 25 Varga Vítězslav, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,72 0:00:54,72 85,23
18. 21 Koryťák Milan, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,80 0:00:54,80 86,64
19. 20 Mařas Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,91 0:00:54,91 88,58
20. 2 Poláček Albert, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,31 0:00:55,31 95,63
21. 31 Pelikán Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,49 0:00:55,49 98,80
22. 50 Urban Martin, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,54 0:00:55,54 99,68
23. 26 Hartig Jiří, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,58 0:00:55,58 100,38
24. 29 Slavíček Vojtěch, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,68 0:00:55,68 102,15
25. 24 Peč Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,75 0:00:55,75 103,38
26. 37 Hampl Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,76 0:00:55,76 103,56
27. 36 Bartl Adam, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,78 0:00:55,78 103,91
28. 28 Nešpor Marek, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,82 0:00:55,82 104,61
29. 40 Jurica Tomáš, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,97 0:00:55,97 107,26
30. 22 Kachlík Jáchym, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,00 0:00:56,00 107,78
31. 27 Hanuš Adam, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,03 0:00:56,03 108,31
32. 30 Fiala Jan, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,32 0:00:56,32 113,42
33. 34 Fiala Eduard, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,39 0:00:56,39 114,66
34. 43 Mačát Matyáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,19 0:00:57,19 128,75
35. 44 Joanidis Michalis, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,22 0:00:57,22 129,28
36. 32 Köhler Dominik, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,23 0:00:57,23 129,46
37. 52 Kališ Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,39 0:00:57,39 132,28
38. 38 Kejhar Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,59 0:00:57,59 135,80
39. 49 Balický David, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,65 0:00:57,65 136,86
40. 41 Morávek Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,82 0:00:57,82 139,85
41. 47 Chvostek Tomáš, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,10 0:00:58,10 144,79
42. 45 Novák Jakub, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,40 0:00:58,40 150,07
43. 39 Bokůvka Jan, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,31 0:00:59,31 166,11
44. 14 Dorňák Štěpán, 1999 CZE 0:01:01,10 0:01:01,10 197,65
45. 18 Moehring Roy 1999 NED 0:01:01,27 0:01:01,27 200,65
46. 51 Doubek Šimon, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,11 0:01:02,11 215,45
47. 3 Ševela Petr, 1998 CZE 0:01:19,25 0:01:19,25 517,48
48. 33 Štingl Jan, 1998 CZE 0:01:44,07 0:01:44,07 954,83
46 Bareš Petr, 1999 CZE DNS ---
19 Innes Ian 1998 GBR DSQ ---
16 Middleton Fraser 1998 GBR DSQ ---
17 van Rossum Max 1998 NED DSQ ---
35 Vinter Zak 1998 GBR DSQ ---