Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 26. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Kotrlová Petra, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,12 0:00:52,12 5,50
2. 2 Bubáková Nikola, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,23 0:00:52,23 7,36
3. 15 Nová Tereza, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,56 0:00:52,56 12,93
4. 3 Křížová Iva, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,68 0:00:52,68 14,96
5. 8 Dubnová Nicola, 1999 CZE 0:00:52,82 0:00:52,82 17,32
6. 9 Koreňová Andrea, 1998 CZE 0:00:52,96 0:00:52,96 19,68
7. 23 Šulcová Martina, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,52 0:00:53,52 29,14
8. 12 Kašparová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,55 0:00:53,55 29,64
9. 17 Anderson Jessica 1998 GBR 0:00:53,61 0:00:53,61 30,66
10. 4 Chroustová Šárka, 1998 CZE 0:00:53,80 0:00:53,80 33,87
11. 14 Novotná Sára, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,05 0:00:54,05 38,09
12. 27 Pulpánová Markéta, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,14 0:00:54,14 39,61
13. 26 Entová Klára, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,16 0:00:54,16 39,94
14. 13 Lukášová Alena, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,24 0:00:54,24 41,29
15. 28 Henzlová Alžběta, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,31 0:00:54,31 42,48
16. 20 Zemanová Monika, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:54,44 44,67
17. 7 Kozelská Petra, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,48 0:00:54,48 45,35
18. 5 Bláhová Anna, 1999 CZE 0:00:54,63 0:00:54,63 47,88
19. 21 Turpišová Lucie, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,65 0:00:54,65 48,22
20. 1 Brýdlová Viktorie, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,73 0:00:54,73 49,57
21. 24 Košťálová Jana, 1998 CZE 0:00:54,85 0:00:54,85 51,59
22. 39 Nováková Barbora, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,09 0:00:55,09 55,65
23. 6 Labaštová Lenka, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,16 0:00:55,16 56,83
24. 22 Kolovratníková Diana, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,22 0:00:55,22 57,84
25. 16 Knapková Denisa, 1998 CZE 0:00:55,25 0:00:55,25 58,35
26. 38 Joanidu Marie, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,28 0:00:55,28 58,85
26. 40 Kořistková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,28 0:00:55,28 58,85
28. 18 Vermeulen Imke 1999 NED 0:00:55,59 0:00:55,59 64,09
29. 32 Vetrová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:55,97 0:00:55,97 70,50
30. 31 Neumanová Tereza 1998 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:00:56,02 71,35
31. 33 Kotková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:56,26 75,40
32. 34 Šormová Daniela, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,40 0:00:56,40 77,76
33. 29 Makovcová Adéla, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,50 0:00:56,50 79,45
34. 25 Chrenová Karolína, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,64 0:00:56,64 81,82
35. 46 Jará Ditta, 1998 CZE 0:00:56,83 0:00:56,83 85,02
36. 49 Alexanderová Aneta, 1999 CZE 0:00:56,85 0:00:56,85 85,36
37. 37 Pecáková Gabriela, 1998 CZE 0:00:57,09 0:00:57,09 89,41
38. 41 Kočí Kamila, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,15 0:00:57,15 90,43
39. 30 Joannidu Sofie, 1999 CZE 0:00:57,59 0:00:57,59 97,86
40. 19 Vlasman Megan 1999 NED 0:00:57,66 0:00:57,66 99,04
41. 35 Pavlištová Karolína, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,23 0:00:58,23 108,66
42. 52 Vrzalová Jolana, 1999 CZE 0:00:58,45 0:00:58,45 112,38
43. 36 Žižáková Johana, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,03 0:00:59,03 122,17
44. 51 Vodrážková Eliška, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,33 0:00:59,33 127,23
45. 42 Dvořáková Michaela, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,43 0:00:59,43 128,92
46. 43 Uherková Tereza, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,53 0:00:59,53 130,61
47. 45 Skálová Linda, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,54 0:00:59,54 130,78
48. 50 Martínková Daniela, 1999 CZE 0:00:59,61 0:00:59,61 131,96
49. 47 Valová Nelly, 1998 CZE 0:00:59,94 0:00:59,94 137,53
50. 48 Lemfeldová Klára, 1999 CZE 0:01:00,87 0:01:00,87 153,24
51. 44 Růžičková Adriana, 1998 CZE 0:01:02,38 0:01:02,38 178,73