Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 26. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 9 Skořepa Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:50,90 0:00:48,10 0:01:39,00 1,00
2. 15 Kučera Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,33 0:00:48,17 0:01:39,50 5,44
3. 7 Janík Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:51,54 0:00:48,09 0:01:39,63 6,60
4. 6 Forejtek Filip, 1997 CZE 0:00:51,62 0:00:48,61 0:01:40,23 11,93
5. 5 Král Petr, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,01 0:00:48,41 0:01:40,42 13,62
6. 4 Nutil Tomáš 1996 CZE 0:00:51,70 0:00:48,94 0:01:40,64 15,58
7. 10 Preininger Kryštof, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:48,58 0:01:40,93 18,16
8. 3 Červinka Adam, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,20 0:00:49,00 0:01:41,20 20,56
9. 11 Straka Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,43 0:00:49,38 0:01:41,81 25,98
10. 1 Mikeska Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,56 0:00:49,38 0:01:41,94 27,13
11. 13 Havlina Dominik, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,41 0:00:49,75 0:01:42,16 29,09
12. 12 Šimbovský Vojtěch, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,71 0:00:49,68 0:01:42,39 31,13
12. 2 Průdek Matej, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,93 0:00:49,46 0:01:42,39 31,13
14. 16 Benc Patrik, 1997 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:49,95 0:01:42,41 31,31
15. 23 Kotzmann Erik, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,26 0:00:50,21 0:01:43,47 40,73
16. 24 Havel Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,05 0:00:50,68 0:01:43,73 43,04
17. 17 Fellows Jordan 1997 GBR 0:00:53,59 0:00:50,77 0:01:44,36 48,64
17. 21 Fišer Pavel, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,73 0:00:50,63 0:01:44,36 48,64
19. 30 Dadejík Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,76 0:00:50,94 0:01:44,70 51,67
20. 32 Rajch Hynek, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,92 0:00:51,25 0:01:45,17 55,84
21. 26 Pivoňka Lubomír, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,35 0:00:50,91 0:01:45,26 56,64
22. 18 Poth Robert 1997 GBR 0:00:55,21 0:00:50,38 0:01:45,59 59,58
23. 29 Sedláček Teodor, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,15 0:00:50,73 0:01:45,88 62,16
24. 25 Pitucha Jiří 1996 CZE 0:00:54,84 0:00:51,15 0:01:45,99 63,13
25. 34 Charvát Jan 1996 CZE 0:00:55,12 0:00:50,94 0:01:46,06 63,76
26. 27 Kadla JIří, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,73 0:00:51,51 0:01:46,24 65,36
27. 33 Hrdlička Šimon, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,33 0:00:51,98 0:01:47,31 74,87
28. 39 Müller Jakub, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,26 0:00:52,38 0:01:47,64 77,80
29. 40 Škorpil Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,47 0:00:52,68 0:01:48,15 82,33
30. 41 Zuzánek Martin, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,69 0:00:52,88 0:01:48,57 86,07
31. 19 Vlasman Kylian 1997 NED 0:00:55,77 0:00:52,86 0:01:48,63 86,60
32. 38 Škorpil Jiří, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,21 0:00:53,56 0:01:48,77 87,84
33. 31 Martynek Adam 1996 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:52,62 0:01:48,88 88,82
34. 44 Stojmenov Martin, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,69 0:00:53,30 0:01:49,99 98,69
35. 42 Molák Petr, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,26 0:00:53,97 0:01:50,23 100,82
36. 37 Surkoš Matěj, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,37 0:00:54,07 0:01:51,44 111,58
37. 43 Messner Jan, 1997 CZE 0:00:58,00 0:00:54,51 0:01:52,51 121,09
38. 45 Mrvík Filip, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,95 0:00:55,60 0:01:52,55 121,44
39. 46 Solnička Jan, 1996 CZE 0:00:58,64 0:00:54,69 0:01:53,33 128,38
40. 20 Winkelaar Kevin 1996 NED 0:01:00,70 0:00:53,44 0:01:54,14 135,58
41. 47 Hejtmánek Marek, 1997 CZE 0:00:59,29 0:00:54,86 0:01:54,15 135,67
42. 28 Spáčil Petr, 1997 CZE 0:01:16,26 0:00:52,06 0:02:08,32 261,62
22 Kejhar Petr, 1997 CZE DNF ---
48 Novák Jakub, 1997 CZE DNF ---
36 Serdet Joshua 1996 GBR DNF ---
35 Svatoš Ondřej, 1997 CZE DNF ---
14 Šilhan Jiří 1996 CZE DNF ---