Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 26. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 2 Průdková Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,64 0:00:48,65 0:01:41,29 2,20
2. 16 Čamková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:52,35 0:00:49,39 0:01:41,74 6,11
3. 24 Bártková Eliška, 1997 CZE 0:00:53,65 0:00:50,17 0:01:43,82 24,18
4. 1 Kinclová Pavla, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,66 0:00:50,25 0:01:43,91 24,96
5. 5 Ostřanská Markéta, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,06 0:00:50,18 0:01:44,24 27,83
6. 12 Pilná Kristýna, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,20 0:00:50,42 0:01:44,62 31,13
7. 17 van Ameyde Floor 1996 NED 0:00:54,52 0:00:50,13 0:01:44,65 31,39
8. 4 Rečková Veronika, 1996 CZE 0:00:53,99 0:00:51,04 0:01:45,03 34,69
9. 7 Rydlová Lucie, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,52 0:00:51,02 0:01:45,54 39,12
10. 25 Šilerová Barbora, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,25 0:00:51,42 0:01:45,67 40,25
10. 30 Paulusová Tereza, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,60 0:00:51,07 0:01:45,67 40,25
12. 27 Suchopárová Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,44 0:00:51,34 0:01:45,78 41,21
13. 29 SLOBODOVÁ Zuzana, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,11 0:00:51,02 0:01:46,13 44,25
14. 21 Zemková Zuzana, 1997 CZE 0:00:54,96 0:00:51,20 0:01:46,16 44,51
15. 9 Berkovcová Adéla, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,27 0:00:51,31 0:01:46,58 48,16
16. 11 Horáková Kateřina, 1996 CZE 0:00:54,92 0:00:51,75 0:01:46,67 48,94
17. 32 Hartigová Marcela, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,43 0:00:51,86 0:01:47,29 54,33
18. 18 Clissold Honor 1997 GBR 0:00:54,93 0:00:52,50 0:01:47,43 55,54
19. 3 Štěrbáková Nina, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,44 0:00:52,10 0:01:47,54 56,50
20. 47 Červená Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,36 0:00:52,21 0:01:47,57 56,76
21. 35 Kulhavá Eliška, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,06 0:00:52,72 0:01:47,78 58,58
22. 8 Myšková Gabriela, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,70 0:00:52,14 0:01:47,84 59,11
23. 33 Pilná Karolína, 1997 CZE 0:00:55,79 0:00:52,57 0:01:48,36 63,62
24. 23 Fryčová Dominika, 1996 CZE 0:00:55,84 0:00:52,68 0:01:48,52 65,01
25. 34 Kotyzová Magdalena 1997 CZE 0:00:56,27 0:00:53,13 0:01:49,40 72,66
26. 46 Kettnerová Adéla, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,88 0:00:53,10 0:01:49,98 77,70
27. 37 Moynihah India 1997 GBR 0:00:56,84 0:00:53,35 0:01:50,19 79,52
28. 42 Navrátilová Hana, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,97 0:00:53,43 0:01:50,40 81,35
29. 39 Richterová Eva, 1996 CZE 0:00:56,82 0:00:53,63 0:01:50,45 81,78
30. 19 Borchart Boxie 1997 NED 0:00:57,37 0:00:53,10 0:01:50,47 81,96
31. 41 Kalabusová Veronika, 1997 CZE 0:00:56,56 0:00:53,94 0:01:50,50 82,22
32. 40 Smetanová Eliška, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,17 0:00:54,14 0:01:51,31 89,25
33. 38 Pokorná Viktorie, 1996 CZE 0:00:57,62 0:00:54,41 0:01:52,03 95,51
34. 45 Šlechtová Klára, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,80 0:00:54,53 0:01:52,33 98,11
35. 48 Karešová Anna, 1997 CZE 0:00:57,84 0:00:54,79 0:01:52,63 100,72
36. 36 Wijker Lotte 1997 NED 0:00:57,28 0:00:55,50 0:01:52,78 102,02
37. 31 Morávková Jana, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,08 0:00:54,10 0:01:57,18 140,25
38. 26 Boniatti Kristina, 1997 CZE 0:01:03,92 0:00:54,61 0:01:58,53 151,98
20 Kirk Isabel 1997 GBR DNF ---
28 Mišurcová Kristýna, 1997 CZE DNF ---
13 Antošová Klára, 1996 CZE DNF ---
43 Pačesová Barbora, 1996 CZE DNF ---
6 Volopichová Josefína, 1997 CZE DNF ---
44 Fajstlová Gabriela, 1997 CZE DNS ---
15 Machková Tereza, 1997 CZE DNS ---
22 Melová Kateřina, 1997 CZE DNS ---
10 Zahálková Tereza, 1996 CZE DNS ---