Home Závody a výsledky

Muži - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 87 BERKA Martin AC Syner Turnov M 1985 0:41:53,4
2. 109 BERKA Radim Kozákov M 1982 0:42:44,9
3. 12 VAGENKNECHT František KP Bemaniax Bakako Nová Paka M 1977 CZE 0:43:29,5
4. 56 FLÉGL Vlastimil Vrchlabí M 1986 0:43:34,6
5. 106 HERDA Jan SKP Nymburk M 1983 0:43:42
6. 2 HRUŠKA Jan Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 1989 CZE 0:44:06,8
7. 3 JEŽEK Přemysl AC Slovan Liberec M 1982 CZE 0:44:41,6
8. 46 Mikeš Michal, Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov M 1994 CZE 0:45:03
9. 94 MAREŠ Jiří Kerteam M 1987 0:46:28,6
10. 108 TUREK Martin www.zakisova-skola behu M 1980 0:47:33,7
11. 103 HONCŮ Míla SKM Horní Branná M 1994 0:48:18
12. 90 EHL Jaroslav SKI Skuhrov n. Bělou M 1981 0:49:55,3
13. 59 ŠPLÍCHAL Jan Sokol Valteřice M 1983 0:49:59,4
14. 52 HARTIG David Jilemnice M 1990 0:50:10,4
15. 76 Janoušek František, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 1992 CZE 0:50:15,3
16. 81 HAMAN Václav ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 1981 0:50:33,7
17. 8 NOVÁK Jan SPORT ALBI M 1977 CZE 0:50:59,2
18. 110 KUBINA Matěj HSK Benecko M 1992 0:51:14,8
19. 82 TROJAN Josef ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 1990 0:51:18,1
20. 105 WACHTL Vojtěch Sunski Academy M 1986 0:51:20,2
21. 101 KAVALÍR Josef SK Police Mladá Boleslav M 1982 0:51:36,1
22. 4 KAHÁNEK Radek AC TJ JIČÍN M 1990 CZE 0:52:17,4
23. 6 MAŠEK Petr Fitcentrum L-S Vrchlabí M 1979 CZE 0:52:50
24. 9 PÁNEK Tomáš Stará Paka M 1985 CZE 0:52:51
25. 114 NOVÁK Lukáš AS SAKÉ KATEŘINKY M 1982 0:53:46,8
26. 58 GREČMAL Lukáš Jilemnice M 1990 0:55:13,7
27. 40 ŠIKOLA Jiří TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou M 1995 0:55:15,2
28. 7 NOVOTNÝ Pavel HoluSport Třebeš M 1981 CZE 0:55:38,8
29. 13 ŠÍR Vladimír Klub Josefa Buďárka Jilemnice M 1976 CZE 0:55:41,4
30. 96 TREJBAL Michal SK Police Mladá Boleslav M 1982 0:55:52,5
31. 43 MIKULA Erik Lomnice n.P. M 1987 0:56:23,6
32. 54 ZÁRUBA Jan M 1977 0:57:13,6
33. 111 JANATA Karel HSK Benecko M 1992 0:57:55,5
34. 39 VOLESKÝ Leoš Řetůvka M 1979 0:58:17,9
35. 5 KUŘÍK Michal Trvalková školka Studenec M 1976 CZE 1:00:27,4
36. 37 ZÁHORSKÝ Pavel SK Dolní Stakory M 1982 1:01:24,2
37. 42 STRMEŇ Jakub Krnap M 1989 1:01:30,9
38. 1 CRHA Zdeněk Maratón klub Kladno M 1979 CZE 1:01:44,9
39. 112 GÜTTLER Dominik Jilmenice M 1993 1:05:59,9
40. 70 VOTOČEK Filip ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 1984 1:08:38
10 RENDL Josef tj packa praha M 1976 CZE DNS
11 SZÉNÁSI Adam M 1988 CZE DNS
Přejít zpět