Home Závody a výsledky

SL - RKZ - 8. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 51 Skorepa Jan 96 CZE 0:00:44,66 0:00:47,97 0:01:32,63 2,84
2. 57 Janik Dominik 96 CZE 0:00:45,74 0:00:48,52 0:01:34,26 13,40
3. 54 Kucera Jan 96 CZE 0:00:45,65 0:00:49,23 0:01:34,88 17,41
4. 62 Preininger Krystof 96 CZE 0:00:46,76 0:00:48,94 0:01:35,70 22,73
5. 52 Havlina Dominik, 96 CZE 0:00:48,44 0:00:49,25 0:01:37,69 35,62
6. 60 Prudek Matej 97 CZE 0:00:47,19 0:00:50,70 0:01:37,89 36,91
7. 64 Cervinka Adam 97 CZE 0:00:47,94 0:00:50,68 0:01:38,62 41,64
8. 81 Charvat Jan 96 CZE 0:00:50,44 0:00:52,18 0:01:42,62 67,55
9. 78 Fišer Pavel, 97 CZE 0:00:50,88 0:00:52,25 0:01:43,13 70,85
10. 61 Benc Patrik 97 CZE 0:00:51,51 0:00:52,15 0:01:43,66 74,29
11. 55 Pivoňka Lubomír, 96 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:53,79 0:01:44,46 79,47
12. 74 Dadejik Marek 97 CZE 0:00:51,53 0:00:53,19 0:01:44,72 81,15
13. 87 Brýdl David, 97 CZE 0:00:51,66 0:00:55,19 0:01:46,85 94,95
14. 68 Silhan Jiri 96 CZE 0:00:52,25 0:00:54,67 0:01:46,92 95,40
15. 77 Bolcek Martin 97 CZE 0:00:52,33 0:00:55,23 0:01:47,56 99,55
16. 83 Straub Jakub 97 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:55,10 0:01:47,82 101,23
17. 66 Rajch Hynek, 97 CZE 0:00:52,99 0:00:55,72 0:01:48,71 107,00
18. 67 Pospisil Jakub 96 CZE 0:00:54,15 0:00:55,09 0:01:49,24 110,43
19. 88 Zuzánek Martin, 97 CZE 0:00:53,47 0:00:55,80 0:01:49,27 110,62
20. 71 Kejhar Petr 97 CZE 0:00:56,20 0:00:54,89 0:01:51,09 122,41
21. 82 Kalus Michal, 96 CZE 0:00:53,95 0:00:57,76 0:01:51,71 126,43
22. 90 Muller Jakub 96 CZE 0:00:54,71 0:00:57,25 0:01:51,96 128,05
23. 84 Hrdlička Šimon, 97 CZE 0:00:56,02 0:00:58,16 0:01:54,18 142,43
24. 72 Havel Jan 96 CZE 0:00:49,51 0:01:06,04 0:01:55,55 151,30
25. 99 Solnička Jan, 96 CZE 0:00:56,95 0:00:58,71 0:01:55,66 152,01
26. 95 Voracek Jiri 97 CZE 0:00:58,59 0:01:01,90 0:02:00,49 183,30
27. 100 Lukeš Martin, 96 CZE 0:00:59,72 0:01:02,42 0:02:02,14 193,99
28. 65 Forejtek Filip 97 CZE 0:00:47,47 0:01:15,71 0:02:03,18 200,72
29. 93 Stojmenov Martin, 96 CZE 0:01:03,45 0:01:01,75 0:02:05,20 213,81
79 Houser Radek, 96 CZE DNF ---
85 Kotzmann Erik 97 CZE DNF ---
70 Martynek Adam 96 CZE DNF ---
59 Mikeska Martin, 96 CZE DNF ---
69 Plinta Jakub, 96 CZE DNF ---
75 Simbovsky Vojtech 96 CZE DNF ---
94 Skorpil Martin 97 CZE DNF ---
92 Hejtmánek Marek, 97 CZE DNF ---
80 Kadla Jiri 97 CZE DNF ---
56 Kral Petr 96 CZE DNF ---
91 Maleček Josef, 97 CZE DNF ---
97 Molák Petr, 97 CZE DNF ---
58 Nutil Tomas 96 CZE DNF ---
63 Pitucha Jiri 96 CZE DNF ---
89 Roth Michael, 97 CZE DNF ---
76 Sedláček Teodor, 97 CZE DNF ---
98 Skorpil Jiri 97 CZE DNF ---
73 Spáčil Petr, 97 CZE DNF ---
53 Straka Jan 97 CZE DNF ---
96 Surkos Matej 97 CZE DNF ---
86 Kaděrka Josef, 96 CZE DSQ ---