Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 9. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 79 Klinsky Tomas 98 CZE 0:00:45,08 0:00:45,08 30,50
2. 99 Ouvin Jan 99 CZE 0:00:45,32 0:00:45,32 35,19
3. 72 Ježek Jan, 98 CZE 0:00:45,68 0:00:45,68 42,21
4. 65 Hlavacek Jan 98 CZE 0:00:46,15 0:00:46,15 51,39
5. 67 Bláha Zdeněk, 98 CZE 0:00:46,47 0:00:46,47 57,63
6. 101 Dorňák Štěpán, 99 CZE 0:00:46,90 0:00:46,90 66,03
7. 68 Kozacek Lukas 98 CZE 0:00:47,27 0:00:47,27 73,25
8. 70 Poláček Albert, 98 CZE 0:00:47,35 0:00:47,35 74,81
9. 73 Muller Marek 98 CZE 0:00:47,50 0:00:47,50 77,74
10. 77 Sevela Petr 98 CZE 0:00:47,55 0:00:47,55 78,72
11. 69 Martinek David 98 CZE 0:00:47,56 0:00:47,56 78,91
12. 95 Tavoda Martin 99 CZE 0:00:47,63 0:00:47,63 80,28
13. 108 Maras Jan 99 CZE 0:00:48,23 0:00:48,23 91,99
14. 105 Korytak Milan 99 CZE 0:00:48,49 0:00:48,49 97,07
15. 102 Kachlik Jachym 99 CZE 0:00:48,50 0:00:48,50 97,26
16. 75 Varga Vitezslav 98 CZE 0:00:48,80 0:00:48,80 103,12
17. 80 Peč Tomáš, 98 CZE 0:00:48,83 0:00:48,83 103,70
18. 100 Hanuš Adam, 99 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:49,00 107,02
19. 90 Slavicek Vojtech 99 CZE 0:00:49,04 0:00:49,04 107,80
20. 84 Hartig Jiri 98 CZE 0:00:49,26 0:00:49,26 112,10
21. 71 Fiala Jan 98 CZE 0:00:49,27 0:00:49,27 112,29
22. 86 Diakov Jakub 98 CZE 0:00:49,36 0:00:49,36 114,05
23. 74 Pelikan Tomas 98 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:49,37 114,24
24. 89 Patřičný Adam, 99 CZE 0:00:49,48 0:00:49,48 116,39
25. 92 Nešpor Marek, 99 CZE 0:00:49,62 0:00:49,62 119,12
26. 103 Fiala Eduard 99 CZE 0:00:49,70 0:00:49,70 120,69
27. 83 Bartl Adam, 98 CZE 0:00:49,80 0:00:49,80 122,64
28. 81 Hampl Tomáš, 98 CZE 0:00:49,84 0:00:49,84 123,42
29. 93 Stefek Zdenek 99 CZE 0:00:50,32 0:00:50,32 132,79
30. 82 Kratky Jakub 98 CZE 0:00:50,40 0:00:50,40 134,35
31. 94 Anděl Jan, 99 CZE 0:00:50,67 0:00:50,67 139,62
32. 104 Vlcek Lukas 99 CZE 0:00:50,88 0:00:50,88 143,72
33. 113 Kejhar Jan, 99 CZE 0:00:50,92 0:00:50,92 144,50
34. 114 Prášek Adam, 99 CZE 0:00:51,21 0:00:51,21 150,16
35. 97 Bokuvka Jan 99 CZE 0:00:51,29 0:00:51,29 151,72
36. 88 Moravek Tomas 99 CZE 0:00:51,37 0:00:51,37 153,29
37. 110 Mačát Matyáš, 99 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:51,60 157,78
38. 109 Chvostek Tomas 99 CZE 0:00:51,65 0:00:51,65 158,75
39. 76 Vajcik Tomáš, 98 CZE 0:00:51,84 0:00:51,84 162,46
40. 98 Zonyga Jan, 99 CZE 0:00:52,08 0:00:52,08 167,15
41. 111 Bares Petr 99 CZE 0:00:52,18 0:00:52,18 169,10
42. 87 Köhler Dominik, 98 CZE 0:00:52,49 0:00:52,49 175,15
43. 106 Janík Petr, 99 CZE 0:00:52,67 0:00:52,67 178,66
44. 91 Balický David, 99 CZE 0:00:53,23 0:00:53,23 189,59
45. 107 Gebhart Jan 99 CZE 0:00:53,31 0:00:53,31 191,16
46. 112 Chvatík Štěpán, 98 CZE 0:00:59,74 0:00:59,74 316,68
47. 96 Patala Ondřej, 99 CZE 0:01:37,55 0:01:37,55 1054,76
85 Joanidis Michalis, 98 CZE DNF ---
66 Šimbovský Vít, 98 CZE DNF ---
78 Zabystran Jan 98 CZE DNF ---
Přejít zpět