Home Závody a výsledky

GS - RKZ - 9. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 62 Kucera Jan 96 CZE 0:00:45,97 0:00:43,50 0:01:29,47 1,00
2. 59 Skorepa Jan 96 CZE 0:00:45,96 0:00:43,67 0:01:29,63 2,57
3. 54 Forejtek Filip 97 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:43,75 0:01:30,80 14,08
4. 63 Janik Dominik 96 CZE 0:00:46,88 0:00:44,09 0:01:30,97 15,75
5. 52 Preininger Krystof 96 CZE 0:00:46,77 0:00:44,30 0:01:31,07 16,74
6. 57 Kral Petr 96 CZE 0:00:47,05 0:00:44,28 0:01:31,33 19,29
7. 64 Havlina Dominik, 96 CZE 0:00:47,29 0:00:45,05 0:01:32,34 29,23
8. 60 Straka Jan 97 CZE 0:00:47,16 0:00:45,26 0:01:32,42 30,02
9. 55 Mikeska Martin, 96 CZE 0:00:46,46 0:00:46,03 0:01:32,49 30,70
10. 67 Prudek Matej 97 CZE 0:00:48,05 0:00:45,05 0:01:33,10 36,70
11. 76 Kotzmann Erik 97 CZE 0:00:48,22 0:00:45,96 0:01:34,18 47,33
12. 80 Pitucha Jiri 96 CZE 0:00:49,00 0:00:45,51 0:01:34,51 50,57
13. 56 Silhan Jiri 96 CZE 0:00:48,62 0:00:45,95 0:01:34,57 51,16
14. 53 Benc Patrik 97 CZE 0:00:48,86 0:00:45,87 0:01:34,73 52,74
15. 69 Pivoňka Lubomír, 96 CZE 0:00:48,92 0:00:45,87 0:01:34,79 53,33
16. 68 Havel Jan 96 CZE 0:00:48,94 0:00:46,07 0:01:35,01 55,49
17. 73 Houser Radek, 96 CZE 0:00:48,92 0:00:46,56 0:01:35,48 60,11
18. 51 Kejhar Petr 97 CZE 0:00:49,03 0:00:46,93 0:01:35,96 64,83
19. 58 Fišer Pavel, 97 CZE 0:00:48,93 0:00:47,05 0:01:35,98 65,03
20. 75 Dadejik Marek 97 CZE 0:00:49,37 0:00:47,21 0:01:36,58 70,93
21. 82 Rajch Hynek, 97 CZE 0:00:49,92 0:00:46,98 0:01:36,90 74,08
22. 74 Sedláček Teodor, 97 CZE 0:00:49,72 0:00:47,36 0:01:37,08 75,85
23. 71 Plinta Jakub, 96 CZE 0:00:49,65 0:00:47,67 0:01:37,32 78,21
24. 72 Spáčil Petr, 97 CZE 0:00:49,90 0:00:47,49 0:01:37,39 78,90
25. 84 Pospisil Jakub 96 CZE 0:00:50,03 0:00:47,57 0:01:37,60 80,96
26. 88 Charvat Jan 96 CZE 0:00:50,33 0:00:47,43 0:01:37,76 82,54
27. 70 Kadla Jiri 97 CZE 0:00:50,15 0:00:47,70 0:01:37,85 83,42
28. 78 Straub Jakub 97 CZE 0:00:49,85 0:00:48,14 0:01:37,99 84,80
29. 79 Bolcek Martin 97 CZE 0:00:50,29 0:00:48,59 0:01:38,88 93,55
30. 77 Martynek Adam 96 CZE 0:00:50,44 0:00:48,69 0:01:39,13 96,01
31. 83 Maleček Josef, 97 CZE 0:00:50,72 0:00:48,94 0:01:39,66 101,23
32. 85 Brýdl David, 97 CZE 0:00:52,29 0:00:48,18 0:01:40,47 109,19
33. 89 Muller Jakub 96 CZE 0:00:51,40 0:00:49,42 0:01:40,82 112,64
34. 81 Hrdlička Šimon, 97 CZE 0:00:51,45 0:00:49,59 0:01:41,04 114,80
35. 93 Zuzánek Martin, 97 CZE 0:00:51,60 0:00:49,53 0:01:41,13 115,68
36. 98 Stojmenov Martin, 96 CZE 0:00:51,53 0:00:50,79 0:01:42,32 127,39
37. 87 Skorpil Jiri 97 CZE 0:00:51,43 0:00:51,11 0:01:42,54 129,55
38. 94 Roth Michael, 97 CZE 0:00:52,46 0:00:50,71 0:01:43,17 135,75
39. 95 Molák Petr, 97 CZE 0:00:53,18 0:00:50,68 0:01:43,86 142,54
40. 91 Skorpil Martin 97 CZE 0:00:52,72 0:00:51,35 0:01:44,07 144,60
41. 96 Solnička Jan, 96 CZE 0:00:53,30 0:00:51,40 0:01:44,70 150,80
42. 97 Voracek Jiri 97 CZE 0:00:53,68 0:00:52,14 0:01:45,82 161,81
43. 90 Kalus Michal, 96 CZE 0:00:55,97 0:00:50,23 0:01:46,20 165,55
99 Lukeš Martin, 96 CZE DNF ---
66 Simbovsky Vojtech 96 CZE DNF ---
86 Surkos Matej 97 CZE DNF ---
65 Cervinka Adam 97 CZE DNF ---
61 Nutil Tomas 96 CZE DNF ---
92 Kaděrka Josef, 96 CZE DNS ---
Přejít zpět