Home Závody a výsledky

Dorostenci mladší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 591 Lukeš Tomáš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 CZE 0:20:04,9
2. 590 Gebouský Marek, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2000 CZE 0:20:33,8
3. 552 Schütz Michael, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 CZE 0:20:42,7
4. 578 Kocián Jakub, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou M 2000 CZE 0:20:45,3
5. 558 Dufek Tomáš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2000 CZE 0:21:00,8
6. 597 Soukup Ondřej, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 CZE 0:21:13,3
7. 565 Vyšanský Eduard, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 CZE 0:21:41,3
8. 585 Adamec Martin, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2001 CZE 0:21:43,7
9. 566 ZAWADA Grzegorz MKS ISTEBNA-Polsko M 2001 POL 0:21:44,3
10. 560 Chmelík Jiří, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 CZE 0:22:10,6
11. 587 BORECZEK Michał MKS KARKONOSZE-JELENIA GÓRA M 2000 POL 0:22:15,1
12. 584 Němeček Josef, SKI Janov - Bedřichov M 2000 CZE 0:22:24,1
13. 593 Holman Tomáš, Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. M 2001 CZE 0:22:24,8
14. 596 JUROSZEK Antoni MKS ISTEBNA-Polsko M 2001 POL 0:22:26,5
15. 572 Štefanov David, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2000 CZE 0:22:29,8
16. 570 Nagy Josef, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2000 CZE 0:22:32,4
17. 554 Picura Adam, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2000 CZE 0:22:46
18. 550 Honsa František, Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk M 2000 CZE 0:22:50,1
19. 559 Dubský Jan, SKP KORNSPITZ Jablonec M 2000 CZE 0:22:52,4
20. 579 Juna Josef, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2000 CZE 0:23:05,7
21. 583 Augsten Jakub, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2001 CZE 0:23:11,9
22. 582 ZDZIECHOWSKI Maciej MKS KARKONOSZE-JELENIA GÓRA M 2000 POL 0:23:33,3
23. 551 Bříza Matěj, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2001 CZE 0:23:39,7
24. 573 PIWOWARSKI Patryk MKS KARKONOSZE-JELENIA GÓRA M 2000 POL 0:23:59,5
25. 598 Tischler Josef, Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk M 2000 CZE 0:24:07,5
26. 569 Jansa Tomáš, Spartak Police n/Metují, LO M 2000 CZE 0:24:29
27. 588 Lengyel Tomáš, TJ Semily M 2001 CZE 0:24:37
28. 577 WOJTYŁA Wojciech MKS ISTEBNA-Polsko M 2001 POL 0:24:45
29. 575 Vašátko Marek, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2001 CZE 0:24:51,2
30. 599 Makovička Milan, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2001 CZE 0:24:55,4
31. 595 Schejbal Jan, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2001 CZE 0:25:09,1
32. 557 Švec Jakub, SA Špindlerův Mlýn, z. ú. M 2001 CZE 0:25:23,7
33. 586 Kolář Adam, Spartak Police n/Metují, LO M 2001 CZE 0:25:25,1
34. 553 Škrabal Hynek, Klub biatlonu Střelka M 2001 CZE 0:25:25,8
35. 563 Jansa Radek, Spartak Police n/Metují, LO M 2000 CZE 0:25:42,2
36. 556 Rishko Vadym, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2000 CZE 0:26:05,7
37. 581 Volák Ondřej, Spartak Police n/Metují, LO M 2000 CZE 0:26:16,3
38. 567 GAJDA Jan TJ SLOVAN PRAHA ZDRAVOTNÍK M 2001 CZE 0:26:39,9
39. 562 Kuhn Sebestián, Klub biatlonu Střelka Brno M 2001 CZE 0:27:37
40. 589 Vlček Martin, SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ M 2001 CZE 0:28:23,5
41. 574 Bříza Jan, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2001 CZE 0:28:34,7
42. 576 Puček Michal, Klub biatlonu Střelka M 2001 CZE 0:29:02,8
43. 568 KOWALCZYK Michał MKS KARKONOSZE-JELENIA GÓRA M 2000 POL 0:30:01,4
44. 594 GRUSZ Marek Klub biatlonu Horní Stakory M 2001 CZE 0:33:22,8
571 Hauzner Martin, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2001 CZE DNS
580 Karban Lukáš, TJ Dukla Liberec M 2000 CZE DNS
564 Klein David, Klub biatlonu Střelka Brno M 2001 CZE DNS
592 Kos Michal, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2000 CZE DNS
561 Mučica Jakub, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou M 2001 CZE DNS
555 Patkoló Samuel, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2000 CZE DNS