Home Závody a výsledky

Dorostenky mladší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 510 RUCKA Eliza MKS ISTEBNA-Polsko F 2000 POL 0:11:11,1
2. 503 Gallová Veronika, TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí F 2000 CZE 0:11:14,2
3. 514 Trojanová Hana, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2000 CZE 0:11:16,9
4. 527 Mračková Vendula, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2000 CZE 0:11:17,5
5. 513 Tůmová Kateřina, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2001 CZE 0:11:24,5
6. 534 Dusilová Karolina, SKP KORNSPITZ Jablonec F 2000 CZE 0:11:25,5
7. 521 Zálabská Zuzana, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2001 CZE 0:11:25,7
8. 526 Šefcová Kateřina, Spartak Police n/Metují, LO F 2000 CZE 0:11:26,6
9. 541 Voborníková Tereza, TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí F 2000 CZE 0:11:35,1
10. 542 Honzejková Lucie, TJ Jiskra Josefův Důl F 2000 CZE 0:11:38,1
11. 512 Bartůňková Andrea, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2001 CZE 0:11:47,5
12. 517 Pokorná Emma, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2001 CZE 0:11:51,3
13. 511 Babánková Bára, Klub biatlonu Střelka F 2001 CZE 0:11:52
14. 538 Franzová Hana, Klub biatlonu Střelka F 2000 CZE 0:12:13,6
15. 515 Jebavá Kateřina, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2001 CZE 0:12:13,8
16. 536 Klazarová Markéta, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2001 CZE 0:12:20,8
17. 501 Kleinová Patricie, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary F 2000 CZE 0:12:23,6
18. 507 Franzová Emma, Klub biatlonu Střelka F 2000 CZE 0:12:27
19. 532 WOJTYŁA Marcelina MKS ISTEBNA-Polsko F 2000 POL 0:12:30,6
20. 543 Kapčiarová Michaela, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2000 CZE 0:12:35,9
21. 530 Čermáková Sára, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2000 CZE 0:12:37,3
22. 506 Rolencová Vanessa, SKP KORNSPITZ Jablonec F 2000 CZE 0:12:50,4
23. 520 Arnoštová Daniela, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary F 2000 CZE 0:13:00,7
24. 525 Možuchová Tereza, SKP KORNSPITZ Jablonec F 2000 CZE 0:13:04,4
25. 528 Kadavá Barbora, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2001 CZE 0:13:09,7
26. 545 Pavlasová Karolína, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary F 2001 CZE 0:13:23,6
27. 533 Follerová Jana, Klub biatlonu Střelka F 2001 CZE 0:13:45,2
28. 522 Soumarová Kateřina, SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ F 2000 CZE 0:13:54,6
29. 516 Marxová Gabriela, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2001 CZE 0:14:06,3
30. 524 KOZŁOWSKA Klaudia MKS KARKONOSZE-JELENIA GÓRA F 2001 POL 0:14:23,7
31. 537 Nováčková Helena, Fenix ski team Jeseník F 2000 CZE 0:14:28,3
32. 509 Hujerová Eliška, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2001 CZE 0:14:31,2
33. 502 Šlaufová Magdalena, Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou F 2001 CZE 0:14:46,2
34. 531 CIEPIELA Aleksandra MKS KARKONOSZE-JELENIA GÓRA F 2001 POL 0:15:00
35. 519 Svobodová Alexandra, SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ F 2000 CZE 0:15:09,5
36. 508 DEJA Daria MKS KARKONOSZE-JELENIA GÓRA F 2001 POL 0:15:20,9
37. 518 Morávková Anet, Spartak Police n/Metují, LO F 2001 CZE 0:15:37,5
38. 540 NAKAS Aleksandra F 2001 POL 0:15:52,7
39. 539 VÝTVAROVÁ Eliška Klub biatlonu Horní Stakory F 2001 CZE 0:16:23
523 SEWASTYNOWICZ Natalia MKS ISTEBNA-Polsko F 2000 POL DNS
546 SOPRYCH Weronika MKS KARKONOSZE-JELENIA GÓRA F 2001 POL DNS
547 Dvořáková Anna, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2000 CZE DNS
529 Háková Tereza, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2001 CZE DNS
504 Křemenová Natálie, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2001 CZE DNS
544 Křivánková Barbora, Klub biatlonu Střelka F 2001 CZE DNS
535 Pillerová Štěpánka, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2001 CZE DNS
505 Slívová Štěpánka, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary F 2001 CZE DNS