Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci starší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 362 Kadlec Josef, SKI Sokol Stachy M 2002 CZE 0:10:51,1
2. 374 ZAWADA Jan MKS ISTEBNA-Polsko M 2003 POL 0:11:12,2
3. 376 Pokorný Miloš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2002 CZE 0:11:22
4. 363 Maryška Jan, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou M 2002 CZE 0:11:23
5. 388 Kudrnáč Jakub, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2002 CZE 0:11:36,6
6. 377 Zatloukal Kryštof, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2002 CZE 0:11:46,5
7. 395 Bešta Václav, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2002 CZE 0:11:59,5
8. 386 Votoček Matyáš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2003 CZE 0:12:02,4
9. 364 Hák Petr, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2003 CZE 0:12:05,7
10. 358 Štefan Vít, Sokol Studenec M 2002 CZE 0:12:09,1
11. 355 Krákora Ondřej, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2003 CZE 0:12:09,2
12. 380 Müller Adam, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2003 CZE 0:12:12,2
13. 370 Pavlíček Marek, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2002 CZE 0:12:13,2
14. 372 Babánek Adam, Klub biatlonu Střelka M 2002 CZE 0:12:16,5
15. 391 Mader Zdeněk, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2003 CZE 0:12:19,3
16. 378 Hasman Marek, SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ M 2002 CZE 0:12:21
17. 396 Paulus Lukáš, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2002 CZE 0:12:23,2
17. 382 Škoda Ondřej, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2002 CZE 0:12:23,2
19. 385 Škoda Aleš, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2003 CZE 0:12:25,3
20. 398 Švandrlík František, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2002 CZE 0:12:32,5
21. 406 RUCKI Mateusz MKS ISTEBNA-Polsko M 2002 POL 0:12:37,4
22. 367 Kašpar Dominik, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2003 CZE 0:12:39,5
23. 397 Waněk Hubert, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2003 CZE 0:12:39,9
24. 392 Hawel Marek, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2002 CZE 0:12:41,3
25. 369 Hartl Štěpán, SK Nové Město na Moravě M 2003 CZE 0:12:44,3
26. 402 Netrval Jakub, SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ M 2002 CZE 0:12:46,4
27. 365 Peňáz Radek, Fenix ski team Jeseník M 2003 CZE 0:13:09,2
28. 366 Stoklasa Štěpán, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2003 CZE 0:13:15,5
29. 351 Peňáz Vojtěch, Fenix ski team Jeseník M 2003 CZE 0:13:19,5
30. 368 Čermák Jiří, TJ Semily M 2002 CZE 0:13:23,2
31. 356 Dvořák Vojtěch, SA Špindlerův Mlýn, z. ú. M 2003 CZE 0:13:29,6
32. 405 Honsa Antonín, Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk M 2003 CZE 0:13:46,6
33. 394 Svoboda Vojtěch, SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ M 2002 CZE 0:13:54,8
34. 399 Kotraba Jan, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2003 CZE 0:14:00,4
35. 359 Študlar Vít, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary M 2003 CZE 0:14:12,8
36. 400 FINOWSKI Oskar MKS KARKONOSZE-JELENIA GÓRA M 2003 POL 0:14:16,4
37. 381 Werner Adam, Spartak Police n/Metují, LO M 2003 CZE 0:14:21
38. 408 Preissler Tomáš, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov M 2003 CZE 0:14:31,6
39. 393 Pilař Ondřej, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov M 2003 CZE 0:14:37,9
40. 352 Šlauf Václav, Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou M 2003 CZE 0:14:39,2
41. 379 Jahelka Adam, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2003 CZE 0:14:39,3
42. 387 Cilich Miroslav, TJ SOKOL VELKÉ HAMRY I M 2003 CZE 0:14:45,1
43. 373 Brůna Jakub, TJ SOKOL VELKÉ HAMRY I M 2003 CZE 0:14:53,5
44. 384 Štolfa Šimon, Spartak Police n/Metují, LO M 2003 CZE 0:14:53,9
45. 360 BRYSZEWSKI Antoni MKS KARKONOSZE-JELENIA GÓRA M 2002 POL 0:14:57,3
46. 404 Moravec Matěj, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov M 2003 CZE 0:16:27
47. 389 SMÝKAL Jakub Klub biatlonu Horní Stakory M 2003 CZE 0:19:27,9
401 KODEJŠ Ondřej TJ SLOVAN PRAHA ZDRAVOTNÍK M 2002 CZE DNS
403 Harvánek Adam, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2002 CZE DNS
353 Horčička Tomáš, Fenix ski team Jeseník M 2002 CZE DNS
383 Janouch Dominik, Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. M 2003 CZE DNS
371 Kuhn Michal, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2002 CZE DNS
407 Mikšík Matěj, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2002 CZE DNS
357 Oždián Pavel, ČKS SKI Jilemnice M 2003 CZE DNS
354 Pták Pavel, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2003 CZE DNS
375 Richter Filip, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov M 2003 CZE DNS
390 Šikola Jindřich, Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou M 2002 CZE DNS
361 Štrégl Matyáš, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí M 2003 CZE DNS