Home Závody a výsledky

Žákyně mladší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 154 Leblochová Jana, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2004 CZE 0:04:48,3
2. 152 Ježková Matilda, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2004 CZE 0:05:03,1
3. 165 Dvorská Karolína, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2004 CZE 0:05:06,2
4. 192 Půbalová Nela, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2004 CZE 0:05:07,9
5. 182 Horáčková Lucie, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2004 CZE 0:05:30,9
6. 185 Paulusová Lucie, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2004 CZE 0:05:33,3
7. 149 Kulhánková Anna, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2004 CZE 0:05:35
8. 186 Štefanová Markéta, Sokol Studenec F 2005 CZE 0:05:40,4
9. 166 Mičkerová Michaela, Fenix ski team Jeseník F 2004 CZE 0:06:00,3
10. 162 Červenková Denisa, SKI Sokol Stachy F 2004 CZE 0:06:02,2
11. 177 Plecháčová Barbora, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2004 CZE 0:06:07,2
12. 176 Kočandrlová Adéla, SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ F 2004 CZE 0:06:08,7
13. 158 Lengyelová Klára, TJ Semily F 2005 CZE 0:06:14,5
14. 159 Brunátová Denisa, SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ F 2004 CZE 0:06:21,6
15. 169 Cenková Ema, Fenix ski team Jeseník F 2005 CZE 0:06:25,2
16. 147 FIEDLEROVÁ Eliška Klub biatlonu Horní Stakory F 2004 CZE 0:06:25,3
17. 180 Plná Natálie, Borský klub lyžařů F 2004 CZE 0:06:26,1
18. 194 Krákorová Eva, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2004 CZE 0:06:29,8
19. 170 Mračková Lucie, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2005 CZE 0:06:29,9
20. 146 Bímanová Eliška, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2005 CZE 0:06:32,3
21. 150 Černá Veronika, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2005 CZE 0:06:39
22. 160 Buštová Linda, Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. F 2005 CZE 0:06:41,8
23. 161 Nikodýmová Nikola, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2004 CZE 0:07:02,4
24. 196 Brožková Denisa, Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. F 2004 CZE 0:07:07,3
25. 156 JENČOVÁ Veronika TJ SOKOL VELKÉ HAMRY I F 2004 CZE 0:07:07,8
26. 179 Brožková Kateřina, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2004 CZE 0:07:11,4
27. 145 Klierová Kristýna, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE 0:07:12,9
28. 148 Mlynáriková Denisa, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE 0:07:14,1
29. 191 Erlebachová Aneta, SA Špindlerův Mlýn, z. ú. F 2004 CZE 0:07:17,9
30. 171 Zatloukalová Linda, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary F 2005 CZE 0:07:21,2
31. 184 Študlarová Zuzana, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary F 2005 CZE 0:07:26,7
32. 157 Bourová Zuzana, Sokol Studenec F 2005 CZE 0:07:30,7
33. 187 Macounová Amálie, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE 0:07:34,2
34. 168 Hübnerová Karolína, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2005 CZE 0:07:35,7
35. 163 Harakalová Kateřina, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary F 2005 CZE 0:07:37,9
36. 173 Kubíčková Zuzana, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou F 2004 CZE 0:07:40,3
37. 197 Smažíková Kateřina, Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou F 2004 CZE 0:07:47,2
38. 190 Nagyová Kateřina, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2004 CZE 0:07:49,7
39. 151 KODEJŠOVÁ Markéta TJ SLOVAN PRAHA ZDRAVOTNÍK F 2004 CZE 0:08:00,6
40. 175 Bezušková Leontýna, Spartak Police n/Metují, LO F 2005 CZE 0:08:04,4
41. 195 Johnová Tereza, Spartak Police n/Metují, LO F 2005 CZE 0:08:11,9
42. 188 SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza Klub biatlonu Horní Stakory F 2004 CZE 0:08:53,6
43. 181 Vokáčová Adéla, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE 0:09:58,3
153 Benešová Anna, SA Špindlerův Mlýn, z. ú. F 2004 CZE DNS
155 Červenková Kateřina, SKI Sokol Stachy F 2004 CZE DNS
174 Kostková Alena, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2004 CZE DNS
164 Novotná Eliška, SA Špindlerův Mlýn, z. ú. F 2004 CZE DNS
183 Novotná Tereza, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2005 CZE DNS
172 Peterková Eliška, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2005 CZE DNS
189 Radová Daniela, Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk F 2005 CZE DNS
178 Randáková Hana, SKI Sokol Stachy F 2005 CZE DNS
193 Šulcová Bára, Sokol Studenec F 2005 CZE DNS