Home Závody a výsledky

Muži a junioři 10 km K - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 60 Razým Aleš, M 1986 CZE 0:25:37,5
2. 59 Knop Petr, M 1994 CZE 0:26:12,2
3. 64 Gräf Jakub, M 1991 CZE 0:26:17,2
4. 58 Antoš Jakub, M 1994 CZE 0:26:21,1
5. 62 MLYNAR Peter M 1988 SVK 0:26:23,7
6. 61 Rypl Miroslav, M 1992 CZE 0:26:30,1
7. 51 Bešťák Jonáš, M 1995 CZE 0:26:42,3
8. 55 BURY Dominik M 1996 POL 0:26:47,1
9. 53 Ročárek Jiří, M 1983 CZE 0:26:47,3
10. 63 Novák Michal, M 1996 CZE 0:26:48
11. 49 Razým Vladislav, Ing. M 1988 CZE 0:27:07,1
12. 56 KLISZ Pawel M 1992 POL 0:27:11,5
13. 54 Šeller Luděk, M 1995 CZE 0:27:17,5
14. 46 BURY Kamil M 1995 POL 0:27:20
15. 42 RUCKI Bartlomiej M 1995 POL 0:27:45,3
16. 47 Macháč Karel, M 1997 CZE 0:27:49,1
17. 50 KORISTEK Jan M 1996 SVK 0:27:53,8
18. 57 Fellner Adam, M 1993 CZE 0:28:05,4
19. 48 Pilz Petr, M 1996 CZE 0:28:05,9
20. 41 CHOWANIAK Mateusz M 1995 POL 0:28:12,3
21. 36 Ondrášek Pavel, M 1992 CZE 0:28:13,9
22. 24 BORKOWSKI Patryk M 1997 POL 0:28:25,9
23. 43 Černohorský Marek, M 1996 CZE 0:28:34,5
24. 33 Schütz Filip, M 1997 CZE 0:28:39,1
25. 40 FOJCIK Wojciech M 1997 POL 0:28:39,3
26. 45 KONYA Adam M 1992 HUN 0:28:40,9
27. 44 IWANOWSKI Daniel M 1985 POL 0:28:41,7
28. 35 Kotraba Tomáš, M 1997 CZE 0:28:59,6
29. 7 Procházka Jakub, M 1996 CZE 0:29:00
30. 52 Sikora Jakub, M 1984 CZE 0:29:01,3
31. 34 BRIL Dawid M 1994 POL 0:29:03,8
32. 27 SUCHWALKO Wojciech M 1994 POL 0:29:05,3
33. 39 Dudek Ondřej, M 1996 CZE 0:29:06,9
34. 23 Müller Viktor, M 1996 CZE 0:29:08,4
35. 28 JANCUS Martin M 1987 SVK 0:29:16,1
36. 26 SEFCIK Jozef M 1997 SVK 0:29:24,6
37. 37 Řežáb Martin, M 1995 CZE 0:29:29,8
38. 32 Bartůněk Lukáš, M 1997 CZE 0:29:30,2
39. 20 Boura Jan, M 1996 CZE 0:29:52,9
40. 11 Ševčík Štěpán, M 1996 CZE 0:29:54,7
41. 38 Rádl Jakub, M 1992 CZE 0:29:56,8
42. 16 Šlofar Vladimír, M 1997 CZE 0:30:10,8
43. 9 Kudrnáč Vojtěch, M 1997 CZE 0:30:11,3
44. 12 Šaník Jan, M 1997 CZE 0:30:22,9
45. 4 Španihel David, M 1995 CZE 0:30:32,6
46. 22 Matějka Petr, M 1997 CZE 0:30:49
47. 29 Řehořek Tomáš, M 1996 CZE 0:31:04,4
48. 31 Švejda Jan, M 1996 CZE 0:31:05,9
49. 1 Suchomel Tomáš, M 1997 CZE 0:31:10,8
50. 25 LAGLER Kristof M 1994 HUN 0:31:20,3
51. 17 Bielesz David, M 1997 CZE 0:31:32,6
52. 21 Kraus Jakub, M 1992 CZE 0:31:40,7
53. 14 Götz Adam, M 1997 CZE 0:31:49,9
54. 18 Opočenský Matěj, M 1996 CZE 0:31:54,2
55. 13 Čížek Martin, M 1997 CZE 0:31:57,2
56. 3 Kejla Jan, M 1997 CZE 0:31:57,5
57. 8 Slonek Matouš, M 1997 CZE 0:32:35,4
58. 10 Trojan Martin, M 1997 CZE 0:32:47,7
59. 5 Jonáš Matěj, M 1997 CZE 0:32:53,2
60. 19 Hybl Jaroslav, M 1993 CZE 0:33:36,4
61. 6 Crha Radek, M 1997 CZE 0:33:46,6
2 Klouda Martin, M 1997 CZE DNS
30 TUKA Ondrej M 1991 SVK DNS
15 Sprinz Matúš, M 1997 CZE DNF