Home Závody a výsledky

Dorostenci starší 10 km V - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 31 Žalčík Kim, M 1999 CZE 0:23:33,7
2. 34 Štvrtecký Jakub, M 1998 CZE 0:23:36,4
3. 35 Karlík Mikuláš, M 1999 CZE 0:23:41,7
4. 33 Mánek Jiří, M 1998 CZE 0:23:51,3
5. 39 Kalivoda Tomáš, M 1998 CZE 0:23:59,8
6. 36 Kozlovský Vladimír, M 1999 CZE 0:24:03,9
7. 38 Matouš Adam, M 1998 CZE 0:24:42,9
8. 44 Štolfa Štěpán, M 1998 CZE 0:25:08,5
9. 51 Kapčiar Tomáš, M 1998 CZE 0:25:12,1
10. 55 Vanc Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:25:13,7
11. 80 Červenka Václav, M 1999 CZE 0:25:13,9
12. 43 Korbelář Jaroslav, M 1999 CZE 0:25:14,6
13. 42 Ophoff Mike, M 1999 CZE 0:25:22
14. 32 Černý Ondřej, M 1999 CZE 0:25:23,8
15. 78 Štulík Dominik, M 1998 CZE 0:25:24,4
16. 48 Bráblík Michal, M 1998 CZE 0:25:24,8
17. 53 Novák David, M 1998 CZE 0:25:25,6
18. 73 Herman Ondřej, M 1998 CZE 0:25:26,4
19. 62 Dvořák Lukáš, M 1998 CZE 0:25:29,6
20. 47 Walchetseder Jakub, M 1999 CZE 0:25:35,1
21. 49 Lebloch Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:25:36
22. 40 Albrecht Matyáš, M 1999 CZE 0:25:37,9
23. 63 Bartoš Vojtěch, M 1998 CZE 0:25:51,4
24. 37 Břečka Dominik, M 1999 CZE 0:26:03,5
25. 45 Kaifer Jan, M 1998 CZE 0:26:27,1
26. 52 Konderla Luboš, M 1998 CZE 0:26:36
27. 71 Volek David, M 1999 CZE 0:26:38,6
28. 54 Starý Ondřej, M 1998 CZE 0:26:52,4
29. 77 Foller David, M 1999 CZE 0:26:58,1
30. 59 Bedeč Jan, M 1998 CZE 0:26:59,6
31. 58 Klement Dominik, M 1998 CZE 0:27:01,4
32. 46 Provazník Josef, M 1999 CZE 0:27:05,1
33. 50 Kroupa Jan, M 1998 CZE 0:27:10,6
34. 76 Křivánek Tomáš, M 1998 CZE 0:27:13,9
35. 65 Prášek Adam, M 1999 CZE 0:27:23,8
36. 75 Novotný Vojtěch, M 1999 CZE 0:27:26,3
37. 79 Slavík Vojtěch, M 1998 CZE 0:27:31,7
38. 67 Bořil Martin, M 1998 CZE 0:27:39,6
39. 56 Boudík Jiří, M 1999 CZE 0:27:59,2
40. 61 Pekárek Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:28:04,8
41. 64 Baroch Matěj, M 1998 CZE 0:28:08,5
42. 66 Auerswald Tomáš, M 1998 CZE 0:28:10,5
43. 60 Sedláček Marek, M 1999 CZE 0:28:35,2
44. 81 Gřešek Vít, M 1999 CZE 0:28:35,3
45. 57 Bláha Jaroslav, M 1998 CZE 0:29:18,8
46. 74 Janů Tomáš, M 1998 CZE 0:30:11,5
47. 70 ČERVENÝ Daniel, M 1999 CZE 0:30:18,6
48. 68 Brynda Vojtěch, M 1999 CZE 0:30:20,1
49. 69 Michek David, M 1998 CZE 0:33:08,6
72 Tkadlec Jan, M 1998 CZE DNS
41 Husák Kryštof, M 1998 CZE DNF