Home Závody a výsledky

7 km K - Dorostenci mladší - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 1 Žalčík Kim, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1999 CZE 0:20:44,8
2. 8 Korbelář Jaroslav, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 1999 CZE 0:20:47,1
3. 6 Husák Kryštof, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1998 CZE 0:21:04,6
4. 14 Kaifer Jan, TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování 1998 CZE 0:21:08,7
5. 2 Mánek Jiří, Ski klub Šumava 1998 CZE 0:21:12,9
6. 7 Kroupa Jan, ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1998 CZE 0:21:14,9
7. 3 Kalivoda Tomáš, Ski klub Šumava 1998 CZE 0:21:15,3
8. 12 MIKUS Jan KBL Jasná Lipt. Mikuláš 1998 SVK 0:21:19,4
9. 46 Matouš Adam, TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí 1998 CZE 0:21:30,5
10. 30 Beneš Ondřej, SK SKOL Brno-lyžařský běžecký oddíl 1998 CZE 0:21:35,2
11. 21 Ophoff Mike, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 1999 CZE 0:21:52,1
12. 23 Černý Ondřej, LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1999 CZE 0:22:01,8
13. 4 Lavička Jan, TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1998 CZE 0:22:09,1
14. 43 Remeš Vojta, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 1998 CZE 0:22:09,2
15. 5 Konderla Luboš, TJ TŽ Třinec oddíl lyžování 1998 CZE 0:22:15
16. 29 Kapčiar Tomáš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1998 CZE 0:22:20,6
17. 26 Bedeč Jan, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1998 CZE 0:22:22
18. 25 Provazník Josef, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí 1999 CZE 0:22:26
19. 48 Štolfa Štěpán, TJ Spartak Police n/Metují LO (SPPO) 1998 CZE 0:22:32,8
20. 10 Starý Ondřej, TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí 1998 CZE 0:22:36,8
21. 15 Starý Michal, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1998 CZE 0:22:47,5
22. 20 Vyhnálek Vojtěch, TJ Seba Tanvald 1999 CZE 0:22:50,5
23. 22 Lehký Matyáš, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1998 CZE 0:23:09,9
24. 34 Auerswald Tomáš, TJ SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí 1998 CZE 0:23:13,3
25. 13 Klement Dominik, Ski klub Šumava 1998 CZE 0:23:14,6
26. 36 Sedláček Marek, SKI Klub RD Rýmařov 1999 CZE 0:23:17,8
27. 24 Břečka Dominik, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1999 CZE 0:23:26,4
28. 33 Martinec Ondřej, SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou 1999 CZE 0:23:27,7
29. 28 Beran Kryštof, TJ Seba Tanvald 1999 CZE 0:23:30,9
30. 35 Lebloch Jan, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1999 CZE 0:23:34,3
31. 16 Kozlovský Vladimír, Školní sportovní klub Rožnov p. Radhoštěm 1999 CZE 0:23:40,6
32. 27 Bráblík Michal, Fenix ski team Jeseník 1998 CZE 0:23:46,6
33. 32 Boudík Jiří, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1999 CZE 0:23:52,2
34. 37 Vašíček Jiří, TJ Sokol Stachy - Oddíl lyžování 1999 CZE 0:23:53
35. 17 Jeřábek Vojtěch, Lokomotiva Teplice 1998 CZE 0:23:55
36. 44 Augusta Čeněk, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov 1998 CZE 0:24:20,4
37. 9 GERNATH Lubo CCL Levoča 1999 SVK 0:24:33,3
38. 45 Honek Josef, Sportovní klub Nové Město na Moravě 1998 CZE 0:24:45
39. 19 Bláha Jaroslav, Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice n/Popelkou 1998 CZE 0:24:45,1
40. 11 KOSTELNIK Viliam CCL Levoča 1999 SVK 0:24:58,1
41. 18 Baroch Matěj, Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice n/Popelkou 1998 CZE 0:25:06,2
42. 38 Pekárek Jan, Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice n/Popelkou 1999 CZE 0:25:07,8
43. 31 Vanc Jan, TJ Dukla Liberec 1999 CZE 0:25:27,5
44. 49 Stehno Filip, Klub klasického lyžování Hlinsko 1999 CZE 0:26:23,1
45. 40 Bořil Martin, TJ Žďas-Žďár nad Sázavou-LO 1998 CZE 0:26:46,4
46. 47 Novák David, Ski klub Šumava 1998 CZE 0:27:05,3
47. 41 Brynda Vojtěch, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou 1999 CZE 0:30:13,1
48. 42 Palát Denis, TJ Valašské Meziříčí oddíl lyžování - beh 1999 CZE 0:32:46,7
39 Walchetseder Jakub, Lyžařský klub Jasan Aš 1999 CZE DNF
50 PETRUŽELA Lukáš, TJ Valašské Meziříčí oddíl lyžování - beh 1998 CZE DNF