Home Závody a výsledky

Žákyně nejmladší 07 - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 42 Jandurová Lucie, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2007 CZE 0:03:23,4
2. 49 Polonská Eliška, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2007 CZE 0:03:30,2
3. 40 Petruželová Simona, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2007 CZE 0:03:31,7
4. 24 Kunčíková Ella, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2007 CZE 0:03:35,2
5. 44 Červinková Sára, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2007 CZE 0:03:37,3
6. 45 Dubská Anna, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2007 CZE 0:03:38
7. 32 Hubálovská Gabriela, Sokol Studenec F 2007 CZE 0:03:39,4
8. 41 Řeháková Simona, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou F 2007 CZE 0:03:45,3
9. 43 Vyhlídková Sofie, LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou F 2007 CZE 0:03:47,7
10. 47 Ježková Julie, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2007 CZE 0:03:50,1
11. 46 Malá Anežka, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2007 CZE 0:03:51,8
12. 48 Pavlová Karolína, Sokol Studenec F 2007 CZE 0:03:52,1
13. 39 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Barbora, TJ Jiskra Josefův Důl F 2007 CZE 0:03:53,9
14. 23 Marečková Julie, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2007 CZE 0:04:04
15. 27 Cilichová Anna, TJ SOKOL VELKÉ HAMRY I F 2007 CZE 0:04:08,6
16. 37 Krtičková Eliška, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2007 CZE 0:04:17,1
17. 33 PONDĚLÍKOVÁ Veronika, TJ Jiskra Josefův Důl F 2007 CZE 0:04:20,5
18. 31 Žalská Lucie, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2007 CZE 0:04:25,5
19. 25 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Eliška SP Police F 2007 0:04:28,1
20. 38 Vaněčková Věra, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov F 2007 CZE 0:04:33
21. 35 Kolářová Jolana, Sokol Studenec F 2007 CZE 0:04:33,6
22. 34 Dvořáková Klára, SA Špindlerův Mlýn, z. ú. F 2007 CZE 0:04:34,5
23. 21 Holohlavská Anna, Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou F 2007 CZE 0:04:35,5
24. 36 VANCLOVÁ Jana Sokol Studenec F 2007 CZE 0:04:46,7
25. 29 Dubská Emma, TJ Sokol Skuhrov F 2007 CZE 0:04:50,8
26. 26 Kmoníčková Veronika, TJ Jiskra - Ski klub Harrachov F 2007 CZE 0:04:53,8
27. 22 VOJTÍKOVÁ Klára Sokol Brandýs n. L F 2007 0:05:12,3
30 HARMANOŠOVÁ Lucie, TJ Jiskra Josefův Důl F 2007 CZE DNS
28 Janatová Zdeňka, Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou F 2007 CZE DNS
Přejít zpět