Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci starší 2003 950 m - kvalifikace sprintu V - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 31 Müller Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:02:07,8
2. 86 Költö Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:02:10,7
3. 32 Hák Petr, M 2003 CZE 0:02:11,5
4. 34 Kohout Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:02:12,1
5. 33 Votoček Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:14,6
6. 38 Dvořák Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:02:15,4
7. 41 Škoda Aleš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:17,3
8. 46 Sládek Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:02:18,1
9. 36 Krákora Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:02:19
10. 81 Hartl Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:02:20
11. 43 Štecher Filip, M 2003 CZE 0:02:20,1
12. 35 Waněk Hubert, M 2003 CZE 0:02:22
13. 77 Semirád Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:02:23,1
14. 73 Harcula Michal, M 2003 CZE 0:02:23,2
15. 37 Trejbal Lukáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:23,3
16. 84 Nešpor Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:02:24,8
17. 40 Kašpar Dominik, M 2003 CZE 0:02:24,9
18. 85 Hermann Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:02:25,5
19. 45 Hanslian Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:02:27,7
20. 49 Cilich Miroslav, M 2003 CZE 0:02:28
21. 51 Machač Šimon, M 2003 CZE 0:02:28,4
22. 59 Pilař Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:02:28,4
23. 50 Stoklasa Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:02:29,2
24. 48 Peňáz Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:02:29,4
25. 52 Řezáč Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:29,5
26. 39 Honsa Antonín, M 2003 CZE 0:02:29,7
27. 42 Preissler Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:30,8
28. 57 Peňáz Radek, M 2003 CZE 0:02:31,1
29. 44 Řezník Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:02:31,2
30. 74 Ptáček Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:02:31,4
31. 47 Kotraba Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:02:31,9
32. 62 Králik Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:02:33,9
33. 82 Otava Tadeáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:34,2
34. 60 Pták Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:02:34,3
35. 56 Študlar Vít, M 2003 CZE 0:02:34,4
36. 53 Vaňura Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:02:34,6
37. 72 Musil Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:02:35
38. 54 KALIVODA Lukáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:35,3
39. 87 Mader Zdeněk, M 2003 CZE 0:02:35,8
40. 55 Šlauf Václav, M 2003 CZE 0:02:37,9
41. 83 Svoboda Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:02:38,7
42. 79 Tyl Marek, M 2003 CZE 0:02:38,8
43. 66 Facek Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:39,1
44. 63 Militký Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:40,8
45. 69 Rejcha Jáchym, M 2003 CZE 0:02:42,1
46. 64 Jahelka Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:02:44,4
47. 75 Pavlata Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:02:45
48. 61 Prokůpek Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:02:45,5
49. 68 Laurin Albert, M 2003 CZE 0:02:46,5
50. 65 Široký Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:02:48,3
51. 78 Lacina Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:02:50
52. 67 Brůna Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:02:50,5
53. 76 Silovský Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:02:51,3
54. 71 Vykydal Metoděj, M 2003 CZE 0:02:53,3
55. 70 Richter Filip, M 2003 CZE 0:02:53,4
56. 80 Poledna Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:02:56,5
57. 58 Oždián Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:03:10,8