Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci starší 2003 3 km K - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 55 Müller Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:08:58,1
2. 52 Kohout Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:09:04
3. 54 Hák Petr, M 2003 CZE 0:09:13,2
4. 51 Waněk Hubert, M 2003 CZE 0:09:20,4
5. 53 Votoček Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:09:21,7
6. 50 Krákora Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:09:22
7. 44 Veselý Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:09:36,3
8. 47 Honsa Antonín, M 2003 CZE 0:09:42
9. 48 Dvořák Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:09:46,3
10. 41 Štecher Filip, M 2003 CZE 0:09:50,6
11. 40 Řezník Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:09:51,7
12. 45 Kašpar Dominik, M 2003 CZE 0:09:53,1
13. 6 Mader Zdeněk, M 2003 CZE 0:09:56,3
13. 43 Škoda Aleš, M 2003 CZE 0:09:56,3
15. 49 Trejbal Lukáš, M 2003 CZE 0:10:07,7
16. 34 Stoklasa Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:10:13,2
17. 4 Ptáček Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:10:13,6
18. 28 Peňáz Radek, M 2003 CZE 0:10:14,4
19. 42 Preissler Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:10:15,6
20. 37 Kotraba Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:10:16
21. 33 Řezáč Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:10:18
22. 29 Študlar Vít, M 2003 CZE 0:10:18,2
23. 36 Peňáz Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:10:19,1
24. 1 Zaoral Michal, M 2003 CZE 0:10:19,9
25. 39 Hanslian Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:10:22
26. 32 Vaňura Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:10:25,3
27. 8 Otava Tadeáš, M 2003 CZE 0:10:28,9
28. 31 KALIVODA Lukáš, M 2003 CZE 0:10:29,9
29. 38 Sládek Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:10:30,7
30. 23 Králik Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:10:31
30. 35 Cilich Miroslav, M 2003 CZE 0:10:31
32. 20 Široký Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:10:31,3
33. 30 Šlauf Václav, M 2003 CZE 0:10:38,9
34. 21 Jahelka Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:10:49,9
35. 7 Nešpor Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:10:50,1
36. 15 Richter Filip, M 2003 CZE 0:10:50,3
37. 2 Pavlata Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:10:51,2
38. 25 Pták Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:10:52,5
39. 17 Laurin Albert, M 2003 CZE 0:10:59,5
40. 13 Musil Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:11:00,6
41. 16 Rejcha Jáchym, M 2003 CZE 0:11:02,3
42. 11 Silovský Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:11:04,6
43. 22 Militký Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:11:05,2
44. 26 Pilař Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:11:06,6
45. 5 Vykydal Metoděj, M 2003 CZE 0:11:10,3
46. 10 Tyl Marek, M 2003 CZE 0:11:11,6
47. 9 Svoboda Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:11:16,6
48. 24 Prokůpek Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:11:18,4
49. 27 Oždián Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:11:32,6
50. 3 Lacina Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:12:02,2
51. 12 Poledna Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:12:11
52. 18 Brůna Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:12:13,8
14 Mahel Radim, M 2003 CZE DNS
19 Facek Tomáš, M 2003 CZE DNS
46 Hartl Štěpán, M 2003 CZE DNS