Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci starší 2003 4 km K - Výsledky

Přejít zpět
# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 56 Müller Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:13:22,5
2. 55 Hák Petr, M 2003 CZE 0:13:25,4
3. 54 Kohout Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:13:27,2
4. 52 Költö Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:13:34,6
5. 45 Štecher Filip, M 2003 CZE 0:13:36,1
6. 48 Honsa Antonín, M 2003 CZE 0:13:41,9
7. 50 Krákora Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:13:44,9
8. 51 Waněk Hubert, M 2003 CZE 0:13:46,9
9. 53 Votoček Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:13:49,5
10. 27 Semirád Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:14:04,9
11. 42 Preissler Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:14:11,2
12. 39 Kotraba Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:14:12,5
13. 44 Kašpar Dominik, M 2003 CZE 0:14:16,6
14. 43 Sládek Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:14:18,5
15. 22 Hermann Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:14:22,3
16. 31 Študlar Vít, M 2003 CZE 0:14:23,3
17. 41 Řezník Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:14:29,2
18. 47 Veselý Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:14:29,4
19. 46 Škoda Aleš, M 2003 CZE 0:14:30,4
20. 38 Peňáz Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:14:33
21. 23 Mader Zdeněk, M 2003 CZE 0:14:48,3
22. 32 Peňáz Radek, M 2003 CZE 0:14:51,4
23. 21 Šlauf Václav, M 2003 CZE 0:14:54,7
24. 36 Stoklasa Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:14:56,6
25. 49 Dvořák Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:15:13,2
26. 20 Otava Tadeáš, M 2003 CZE 0:15:14,2
27. 24 Ptáček Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:15:19,2
28. 19 Militký Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:15:22,8
29. 3 Lacina Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:15:25,2
30. 40 Hanslian Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:15:26
31. 29 Cilich Miroslav, M 2003 CZE 0:15:26,3
32. 26 Králik Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:15:29,4
33. 2 PUCZOK Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:15:29,8
34. 30 KALIVODA Lukáš, M 2003 CZE 0:15:30,2
35. 33 Vaňura Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:15:31,2
36. 9 Facek Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:15:31,3
37. 12 Tyl Marek, M 2003 CZE 0:15:32,4
38. 34 Zaoral Michal, M 2003 CZE 0:15:35,3
39. 13 Werner Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:15:43,3
40. 18 Jahelka Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:15:50
41. 1 Janouch Dominik, M 2003 CZE 0:16:02
42. 16 Musil Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:16:12,3
43. 25 Pták Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:16:14,3
44. 6 Syřiště Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:16:15
45. 28 Pilař Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:16:17,3
46. 8 Richter Filip, M 2003 CZE 0:16:18,6
46. 10 Brůna Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:16:18,6
48. 15 Rejcha Jáchym, M 2003 CZE 0:16:31,2
49. 11 Štolfa Šimon, M 2003 CZE 0:16:34
50. 4 Mahel Radim, M 2003 CZE 0:17:12,7
51. 14 Laurin Albert, M 2003 CZE 0:17:15,9
52. 5 Štrégl Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:17:26,4
53. 7 Lacina Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:19:22
17 Široký Matěj, M 2003 CZE DNS
35 Řezáč Tomáš, M 2003 CZE DNS
37 Hartl Štěpán, M 2003 CZE DNS
Přejít zpět