Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci mladší 2004 obratnostní - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 3 Bauer Matyáš, M 2004 CZE 0:04:44,3
2. 6 Pávek Matyáš, M 2004 CZE 0:04:44,5
3. 1 Tuž Jiří, M 2004 CZE 0:04:47,4
4. 2 Zuna Štěpán, M 2004 CZE 0:04:49,1
5. 12 Kunčík Matěj, M 2004 CZE 0:04:53,1
6. 15 Baslar Ondřej, M 2004 CZE 0:04:54
7. 8 Berger Ondřej, M 2004 CZE 0:04:54,8
8. 5 Salaba Dan, M 2004 CZE 0:04:55,3
9. 55 PESTA David M 2004 CZE 0:04:56,3
10. 9 Čivrný Matyáš, M 2004 CZE 0:05:07,7
11. 16 Dvořák Jan, M 2004 CZE 0:05:09,3
12. 20 Malý Adam, M 2004 CZE 0:05:10,2
13. 4 Juřík Marek, M 2004 CZE 0:05:13,4
14. 10 Pešina Jakub, M 2004 CZE 0:05:13,6
15. 19 Řehák Ondřej, M 2004 CZE 0:05:15,8
16. 11 Zahradník Jaroslav, M 2004 CZE 0:05:17
17. 22 Houdek David, M 2004 CZE 0:05:17,6
18. 23 Malušek Daniel, M 2004 CZE 0:05:26,8
19. 38 Gašek Matouš, M 2004 CZE 0:05:31,6
20. 29 Mach Lukáš, M 2004 CZE 0:05:33,8
21. 7 Trojan Matěj, M 2004 CZE 0:05:39,7
22. 24 Pavlas Ondřej, M 2004 CZE 0:05:40,6
23. 46 Černý Jonáš, M 2004 CZE 0:05:41,2
24. 17 Fryblík Jakub, M 2004 CZE 0:05:43,1
25. 30 Sedlář Tomáš, M 2004 CZE 0:05:46,4
26. 34 Vondráček Matyáš, M 2004 CZE 0:05:46,6
27. 13 Kollár Nikola, M 2004 CZE 0:05:46,9
28. 18 Maidl Šimon, M 2004 CZE 0:05:48,2
29. 33 Švácha Pavel, M 2004 CZE 0:05:49
30. 28 Kala Filip, M 2004 CZE 0:05:50,5
31. 49 Čermák Ondřej, M 2004 CZE 0:05:50,9
32. 36 Drbula Tadeáš, M 2004 CZE 0:05:52,2
33. 31 Záhorec Adam, M 2004 CZE 0:05:52,9
34. 44 Žemlička Lukáš, M 2004 CZE 0:05:54,6
34. 57 Duben Adam, M 2004 CZE 0:05:54,6
36. 14 Fišer Vojtěch, M 2004 CZE 0:05:55,2
37. 32 Bolda Vojtěch, M 2004 CZE 0:05:57,4
38. 37 Vrkoslav Tomáš, M 2004 CZE 0:06:00,1
39. 40 Kabrda Jonáš, M 2004 CZE 0:06:01,4
40. 27 Franek Matěj, M 2004 CZE 0:06:01,7
41. 26 Plecháč Jakub, M 2004 CZE 0:06:03,7
42. 21 Maidl Štěpán, M 2004 CZE 0:06:04,7
43. 48 Freiwald Peter, M 2004 CZE 0:06:06,4
44. 43 Peňáz Vít, M 2004 CZE 0:06:09,1
45. 25 Decker Vojtěch, M 2004 CZE 0:06:10,3
46. 45 Benda Petr, M 2004 CZE 0:06:24,3
47. 39 Kulhánek Ondřej, M 2004 CZE 0:06:26
48. 41 Nádeníček Oliver, M 2004 CZE 0:06:26,3
49. 51 Satorie Kryštof, M 2004 CZE 0:06:31,2
50. 42 Hudek Jaroslav, M 2004 CZE 0:06:41,8
51. 50 Michalenko Jakub, M 2004 CZE 0:06:42,2
52. 47 Novotný Joel, M 2004 CZE 0:06:42,9
53. 53 Machold Jakub, M 2004 CZE 0:07:03,8
54. 35 Velc Roman, M 2004 CZE 0:07:30,2
55. 52 Svoboda David, M 2004 CZE 0:07:48,7
56. 54 Retek David, M 2004 CZE 0:07:57,2
56 Vinš Lukáš, M 2004 CZE DNS