Home Závody a výsledky

Žáci starší 2003 obratnostní - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 3 Hák Petr, M 2003 CZE 0:06:01,1
2. 2 Kohout Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:06:05,8
3. 1 Müller Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:06:11,3
4. 5 Költö Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:06:12,1
5. 7 Krákora Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:06:15,7
6. 10 Dvořák Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:06:16,5
7. 4 Votoček Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:06:19,8
8. 19 Semirád Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:06:22,9
9. 27 Hartl Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:06:38,1
10. 11 Kašpar Dominik, M 2003 CZE 0:06:42,1
11. 13 Sládek Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:06:45,8
12. 15 Škoda Aleš, M 2003 CZE 0:06:46,1
13. 31 Mader Zdeněk, M 2003 CZE 0:06:48,4
14. 6 Waněk Hubert, M 2003 CZE 0:06:48,7
15. 9 Štecher Filip, M 2003 CZE 0:06:50,6
16. 8 Honsa Antonín, M 2003 CZE 0:06:52,1
17. 24 Hermann Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:06:53,5
18. 12 Veselý Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:06:54
19. 16 Preissler Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:06:57
20. 17 Kotraba Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:06:59,3
21. 21 Stoklasa Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:07:00,8
22. 14 Řezník Jan, M 2003 CZE 0:07:01
23. 22 Hanslian Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:07:01,7
24. 18 Peňáz Vojtěch, M 2003 CZE 0:07:04,6
25. 41 Machač Šimon, M 2003 CZE 0:07:05,6
26. 23 Peňáz Radek, M 2003 CZE 0:07:07,7
27. 28 Šlauf Václav, M 2003 CZE 0:07:09,9
27. 38 Pilař Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:07:09,9
29. 33 Ptáček Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:07:10,5
30. 20 Študlar Vít, M 2003 CZE 0:07:11,2
31. 34 PUCZOK Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:07:12,6
32. 36 Pták Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:07:16,3
33. 30 Zaoral Michal, M 2003 CZE 0:07:20,7
34. 44 Musil Štěpán, M 2003 CZE 0:07:24
35. 54 Štrégl Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:07:27,7
36. 37 Otava Tadeáš, M 2003 CZE 0:07:28,1
37. 40 Janouch Dominik, M 2003 CZE 0:07:30,1
38. 29 Cilich Miroslav, M 2003 CZE 0:07:34,1
39. 51 Štolfa Šimon, M 2003 CZE 0:07:35,3
40. 35 Militký Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:07:39,5
41. 45 Laurin Albert, M 2003 CZE 0:07:41,9
42. 32 Lacina Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:07:44,2
43. 49 Facek Tomáš, M 2003 CZE 0:07:48,9
44. 25 KALIVODA Lukáš, M 2003 CZE 0:07:50,4
45. 46 Tyl Marek, M 2003 CZE 0:07:52,7
46. 42 Brůna Jakub, M 2003 CZE 0:07:59,8
47. 26 Králik Pavel, M 2003 CZE 0:08:02,8
48. 39 Jahelka Adam, M 2003 CZE 0:08:03,2
49. 47 Syřiště Ondřej, M 2003 CZE 0:08:06,7
50. 52 Mahel Radim, M 2003 CZE 0:08:06,9
51. 43 Rejcha Jáchym, M 2003 CZE 0:08:08,3
52. 48 Richter Filip, M 2003 CZE 0:08:19,4
53. 55 Lacina Matyáš, M 2003 CZE 0:08:20,1
54. 53 Moravec Matěj, M 2003 CZE 0:08:26,6
50 Široký Matěj, M 2003 CZE DNS