Home Závody a výsledky

Junioři a dorostenci starší 7 km V - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 49 Štvrtecký Jakub, M 1998 CZE 0:17:13,2
2. 46 Dudek Ondřej, M 1996 CZE 0:17:14,6
3. 47 Žalčík Kim, M 1999 CZE 0:17:23,1
4. 39 Karlík Mikuláš, M 1999 CZE 0:17:37,3
5. 50 Pilz Petr, M 1996 CZE 0:17:38
6. 45 Kalivoda Tomáš, M 1998 CZE 0:17:56,1
7. 51 Matouš Adam, M 1998 CZE 0:18:07,2
8. 38 Schütz Filip, M 1997 CZE 0:18:08,2
8. 42 Kotraba Tomáš, M 1997 CZE 0:18:08,2
10. 41 Kozlovský Vladimír, M 1999 CZE 0:18:10,9
11. 43 Mánek Jiří, M 1998 CZE 0:18:17,3
12. 36 Husák Kryštof, M 1998 CZE 0:18:27,5
13. 48 Pechoušek Jan, M 1997 CZE 0:18:35,7
14. 31 Kožnar František, M 1996 CZE 0:18:35,8
15. 30 Matějka Šimon, M 1999 CZE 0:18:36,6
16. 22 Bráblík Michal, M 1998 CZE 0:18:41,6
17. 18 Lavička Jan, M 1998 CZE 0:18:51,7
18. 44 Černohorský Marek, M 1996 CZE 0:18:53,4
19. 20 Štolfa Štěpán, M 1998 CZE 0:18:53,7
20. 15 Lebloch Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:18:54,5
21. 37 Kudrnáč Vojtěch, M 1997 CZE 0:19:05
22. 8 Herman Ondřej, M 1998 CZE 0:19:06,1
23. 26 Korbelář Jaroslav, M 1999 CZE 0:19:10,1
24. 17 Kaifer Jan, M 1998 CZE 0:19:11,6
25. 28 Kapčiar Tomáš, M 1998 CZE 0:19:13,8
26. 24 Břečka Dominik, M 1999 CZE 0:19:18,4
27. 40 Bartůněk Lukáš, M 1997 CZE 0:19:19,7
28. 35 Švejda Jan, M 1996 CZE 0:19:30,8
29. 27 Pekař Jan, M 1997 CZE 0:19:32,5
30. 6 Jeřábek Vojtěch, M 1998 CZE 0:19:35,5
30. 32 Ophoff Mike, M 1999 CZE 0:19:35,5
32. 34 Černý Ondřej, M 1999 CZE 0:19:36,1
33. 33 Boura Jan, M 1996 CZE 0:19:40,2
34. 10 Starý Michal, M 1998 CZE 0:19:41,3
35. 13 Bedeč Jan, M 1998 CZE 0:19:53,7
36. 16 Novák David, M 1998 CZE 0:19:54,7
37. 19 Čížek Martin, M 1997 CZE 0:19:58,3
38. 14 Walchetseder Jakub, M 1999 CZE 0:19:59,1
39. 21 Jonáš Matěj, M 1997 CZE 0:20:00,7
40. 23 Šaník Jan, M 1997 CZE 0:20:01,2
41. 29 Götz Adam, M 1997 CZE 0:20:09,3
42. 25 Sprinz Matúš, M 1997 CZE 0:20:15
43. 12 Provazník Josef, M 1999 CZE 0:20:30,8
44. 9 Boudík Jiří, M 1999 CZE 0:20:32,3
45. 2 Sedláček Marek, M 1999 CZE 0:20:57,6
46. 5 Polák Daniel, M 1998 CZE 0:21:00,1
47. 11 Kroupa Jan, M 1998 CZE 0:21:13,6
48. 3 Brynda Vojtěch, M 1999 CZE 0:21:13,8
49. 7 Pekárek Jan, M 1999 CZE 0:21:24,9
50. 1 ČERVENÝ Daniel, M 1999 CZE 0:22:26
51. 4 Auerswald Tomáš, M 1998 CZE 0:22:44,5