Home Závody a výsledky

Žákyně mladší 05 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Pohlaví Ročník Země Celkový čas
1. 26 STODOLOVÁ Zuzana KSB DDM Modřany F 2005 CZE 0:03:02,4
2. 25 STODOLOVÁ Johana KSB DDM Modřany F 2005 CZE 0:03:03,8
3. 28 Štefanová Markéta, Sokol Studenec F 2005 CZE 0:03:06,9
4. 2 Bímanová Eliška, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2005 CZE 0:03:08,6
5. 30 TŮMOVÁ Lucie TJ Seba Tanvald F 2005 CZE 0:03:10,6
6. 7 Ďoubalíková Adéla, Český ski klub Vysoké nad Jizerou F 2005 CZE 0:03:11
7. 21 Mračková Lucie, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2005 CZE 0:03:12,9
8. 33 Vitvarová Klára, SKI Janov - Bedřichov F 2005 CZE 0:03:15,6
9. 17 Lengyelová Klára, TJ Semily F 2005 CZE 0:03:15,9
10. 601 Balcarová Kateřina, SKP Harrachov F 2005 CZE 0:03:16,5
11. 13 Jelenová Tereza, WIKOV SKI Skuhrov n. Bělou F 2005 CZE 0:03:18
12. 32 VAŇKOVÁ Julie ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE 0:03:20,9
13. 12 Hübnerová Karolína, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2005 CZE 0:03:21,7
14. 3 Bourová Zuzana, Sokol Studenec F 2005 CZE 0:03:22,3
15. 19 MAŤÁTKOVÁ Kateřina LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou F 2005 CZE 0:03:24,1
16. 15 Klierová Kristýna, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE 0:03:26,1
17. 14 Kasperová Eliška, TJ Seba Tanvald F 2005 CZE 0:03:26,8
18. 5 ČERNÁ Kristína TJ Seba Tanvald F 2005 CZE 0:03:27,1
19. 16 Koldinská Eliška, TJ Semily F 2005 CZE 0:03:30,1
20. 11 Harcubová Martina, TJ Seba Tanvald F 2005 CZE 0:03:31,4
21. 6 Černá Veronika, Ski Team OLFIN CAR -VELLA Trutnov F 2005 CZE 0:03:31,7
22. 24 Peterková Eliška, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2005 CZE 0:03:34,8
23. 38 PROKŠOVÁ Kateřina ZŠ Stará Paka F 2005 CZE 0:03:36,9
24. 18 Macounová Amálie, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE 0:03:37,2
25. 20 Mlynáriková Denisa, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE 0:03:39,6
26. 22 Nechanická Veronika, TJ Semily F 2005 CZE 0:03:45,7
27. 27 Střelečková Martina, TJ Dukla Liberec F 2005 CZE 0:03:47,9
28. 29 Šulcová Sára, ČKS SKI Jilemnice F 2005 CZE 0:03:48,8
29. 31 Valentová Anna Marie, Studenec F 2005 CZE 0:04:03,5
30. 9 Fichtnerová Adéla, T.J. Sokol Skuhrov F 2005 CZE 0:04:12,2
31. 1 Baranová Alexandra, TJ Seba Tanvald F 2005 CZE 0:04:21,4
32. 772 BARTOŇOVÁ Iveta SK Studenec F 2005 0:04:23,1
33. 771 VOTOČKOVÁ Tereza SK Studenec F 2005 0:04:35,7
34. 8 Dubská Natálie, TJ Seba Tanvald F 2005 CZE 0:03:45,7
10 Fránová Aneta, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2005 CZE DNS
23 Novotná Tereza, TJ LO Spartak Vrchlabí F 2005 CZE DNS