Home Závody a výsledky

SG - FIS - 10. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 11 Berndt Ondřej, 88 CZE 0:01:21,96 0:01:21,96 70,06
2. 6 KIRSANENKO Nikita 92 RUS 0:01:22,45 0:01:22,45 76,40
3. 14 Tuček Tomáš, 75 CZE 0:01:23,10 0:01:23,10 84,80
4. 7 Čermák Jan, Ing. 88 CZE 0:01:23,45 0:01:23,45 89,33
5. 8 Paulus Daniel, 94 CZE 0:01:23,52 0:01:23,52 90,24
6. 12 Kotzmann Adam, 93 CZE 0:01:23,77 0:01:23,77 93,47
7. 1 Waligora Michael, 90 CZE 0:01:23,80 0:01:23,80 93,86
8. 5 STANCEL Simon 88 SVK 0:01:23,84 0:01:23,84 94,37
9. 27 LIPCZYNSKI Michal 92 POL 0:01:24,43 0:01:24,43 102,00
10. 10 Kobr Jonáš, 91 CZE 0:01:24,44 0:01:24,44 102,13
11. 15 Kasper Robin, 86 CZE 0:01:24,70 0:01:24,70 105,50
12. 21 Doležel Jiří, 80 CZE 0:01:24,85 0:01:24,85 107,44
12. 2 STARZYK Pawel 93 POL 0:01:24,85 0:01:24,85 107,44
14. 13 HROMADA Martin 92 SVK 0:01:24,96 0:01:24,96 108,86
15. 16 RZEPECKI Filip 92 POL 0:01:25,00 0:01:25,00 109,38
16. 4 Balcar Pavel, 89 CZE 0:01:25,11 0:01:25,11 110,80
17. 20 Kelemen Josef, 84 CZE 0:01:25,14 0:01:25,14 111,19
18. 9 KLUSAK Jakub 92 POL 0:01:25,22 0:01:25,22 112,22
19. 19 PYASIK Evgenij 93 RUS 0:01:25,23 0:01:25,23 112,35
20. 23 RAZUS Martin 89 SVK 0:01:25,30 0:01:25,30 113,26
21. 3 Henig Jan, 91 CZE 0:01:25,55 0:01:25,55 116,49
22. 22 Gardavský Jan, 89 CZE 0:01:25,91 0:01:25,91 121,15
23. 35 Bijedič Jan, 95 SVK 0:01:26,32 0:01:26,32 126,45
24. 17 Vrzgula Václav, Ing. 92 CZE 0:01:26,45 0:01:26,45 128,13
25. 49 Václavík Lukáš, 94 CZE 0:01:26,72 0:01:26,72 131,62
25. 30 Němec Jan, 93 CZE 0:01:26,72 0:01:26,72 131,62
27. 26 Pohanka Jakub, 94 CZE 0:01:26,87 0:01:26,87 133,56
28. 38 PAVELKA Matus 93 SVK 0:01:26,99 0:01:26,99 135,11
29. 31 Fridrich Pavel, 92 CZE 0:01:27,00 0:01:27,00 135,24
30. 63 MACKO Samuel 88 SVK 0:01:27,14 0:01:27,14 137,05
31. 47 Kupec Karel, 92 CZE 0:01:27,23 0:01:27,23 138,22
32. 44 Nutil Michal, 94 CZE 0:01:27,37 0:01:27,37 140,03
33. 70 Pršala Vojta, 91 CZE 0:01:27,86 0:01:27,86 146,37
34. 48 Vavřinec Jan, 83 CZE 0:01:27,94 0:01:27,94 147,40
35. 34 Čeřovský Rostislav, 86 CZE 0:01:27,98 0:01:27,98 147,92
36. 32 David Martin, 84 CZE 0:01:28,23 0:01:28,23 151,15
37. 52 Lisý Tomáš, 79 CZE 0:01:28,26 0:01:28,26 151,54
38. 68 DRUGOV Yuriy 95 RUS 0:01:28,40 0:01:28,40 153,35
39. 33 Cibulka Michal, 92 CZE 0:01:28,66 0:01:28,66 156,71
40. 42 Kupec Radomír, 94 CZE 0:01:28,72 0:01:28,72 157,49
41. 60 Štěpán Martin, 95 CZE 0:01:28,73 0:01:28,73 157,62
42. 41 Dvořák Adam, 94 CZE 0:01:29,21 0:01:29,21 163,83
43. 36 Tomáš Vojtěch, 93 CZE 0:01:29,30 0:01:29,30 164,99
44. 40 SEVILLA Nicolas 92 SPA 0:01:29,58 0:01:29,58 168,61
45. 39 Vrzgula Lukáš, 93 CZE 0:01:30,19 0:01:30,19 176,50
46. 45 Zádrapa Jaroslav, 88 CZE 0:01:30,22 0:01:30,22 176,89
47. 37 Podgrabinský Radek, 92 CZE 0:01:30,42 0:01:30,42 179,47
48. 59 Klemš Václav, 95 CZE 0:01:30,54 0:01:30,54 181,03
49. 46 Honzák Jakub, 93 CZE 0:01:30,74 0:01:30,74 183,61
50. 67 SMOLENSKIY Anton 95 RUS 0:01:30,95 0:01:30,95 186,33
51. 66 PODDANY Michal 91 SVK 0:01:31,16 0:01:31,16 189,04
52. 65 Henig Jakub, 95 CZE 0:01:31,42 0:01:31,42 192,41
53. 56 Jurica Vít, 93 CZE 0:01:31,43 0:01:31,43 192,54
54. 55 Dobeš Jan, 93 CZE 0:01:32,39 0:01:32,39 204,95
55. 57 Vašulín Marek, 95 CZE 0:01:32,47 0:01:32,47 205,99
56. 72 Kessl Tomáš, 95 CZE 0:01:32,66 0:01:32,66 208,44
57. 51 Novotný Štěpán, 94 CZE 0:01:33,08 0:01:33,08 213,88
58. 73 Schimmer Jakub, 84 CZE 0:01:33,36 0:01:33,36 217,50
59. 69 Hrubý Michal, 95 CZE 0:01:36,11 0:01:36,11 253,06
60. 62 Reček Dominik, 95 CZE 0:01:36,40 0:01:36,40 256,81
61. 61 Maximovič Daniel, 74 CZE 0:01:36,42 0:01:36,42 257,07
25 BABICKI Pawel 94 POL DNF ---
54 BELOUSOV Dmitriy 94 RUS DNF ---
29 Bohoněk Miloš, 90 CZE DNF ---
28 Decastelo Jiří, 90 CZE DNF ---
71 Havlíček Tomáš, 86 CZE DNF ---
18 Choděra Jakub, 90 CZE DNF ---
58 Jareš Jan, 94 CZE DNF ---
43 Kučera Tomáš, 88 CZE DNF ---
50 Kupec Jan, 93 CZE DNF ---
64 Meisner Viktor, 94 CZE DNF ---
53 Pavlíček Lukáš, 92 CZE DNF ---
24 Strakoš Libor, Bc. 90 CZE DNF ---