Home Závody a výsledky

SG - FIS - 10. 1. 2011 - Výsledky

# Bib Jméno Klub Ročník Země 1. kolo 2. kolo Celkový čas Body
1. 17 SAALOVA Kristina 1991 SVK 0:01:22,82 0:01:22,82 54,04
2. 1 Zemanová Andrea, 1993 CZE 0:01:23,00 0:01:23,00 56,34
3. 2 SKVARKOVA Jana 1991 SVK 0:01:23,14 0:01:23,14 58,14
4. 5 Bubáková Veronika, 1986 CZE 0:01:23,16 0:01:23,16 58,39
5. 12 Matoušová Zuzana, 1990 CZE 0:01:23,43 0:01:23,43 61,85
6. 3 Pospíšilová Andrea, 1988 CZE 0:01:23,57 0:01:23,57 63,64
7. 7 Klicnarová Pavla, 1988 CZE 0:01:23,85 0:01:23,85 67,22
8. 6 Kloučková Karolína, 1990 CZE 0:01:23,94 0:01:23,94 68,37
9. 15 Marková Daniela, 1985 CZE 0:01:24,26 0:01:24,26 72,47
10. 8 Kotrlová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:24,67 0:01:24,67 77,72
11. 11 Hegmonová Barbora, 1992 CZE 0:01:25,14 0:01:25,14 83,73
12. 10 Kmochová Tereza, 1990 CZE 0:01:25,19 0:01:25,19 84,37
13. 16 Rudolfová Veronika, 1993 CZE 0:01:25,63 0:01:25,63 90,00
13. 4 Němcová Tereza, 1989 CZE 0:01:25,63 0:01:25,63 90,00
15. 13 Čermáková Eva, 1991 CZE 0:01:25,99 0:01:25,99 94,61
16. 18 Suchopárová Alžběta, 1993 CZE 0:01:26,01 0:01:26,01 94,87
17. 24 MOREVA Anna 1993 RUS 0:01:26,02 0:01:26,02 95,00
18. 43 Ledecká Ester, 1995 CZE 0:01:26,40 0:01:26,40 99,86
19. 39 Vančurová Lenka, 1984 CZE 0:01:26,55 0:01:26,55 101,78
20. 41 VLHOVA Petra 1995 SVK 0:01:26,64 0:01:26,64 102,93
21. 25 BOGDANOVA Valentina 1994 RUS 0:01:26,69 0:01:26,69 103,57
22. 9 Bubáková Michala, 1985 CZE 0:01:27,43 0:01:27,43 113,04
23. 14 Hanáková Nicole, 1992 CZE 0:01:27,52 0:01:27,52 114,19
24. 44 Drozdíková Dominika, 1995 CZE 0:01:28,68 0:01:28,68 129,04
25. 21 MAJERCZYK Sabina 1993 POL 0:01:28,69 0:01:28,69 129,17
26. 19 Strakošová Markéta, Bc. 1992 CZE 0:01:28,76 0:01:28,76 130,07
27. 22 Plátenková Kristýna, 1992 CZE 0:01:28,86 0:01:28,86 131,34
28. 23 Capová Gabriela, 1993 CZE 0:01:29,09 0:01:29,09 134,29
29. 45 KUDRYAVTSEVA Daria 1994 RUS 0:01:29,12 0:01:29,12 134,67
30. 35 Procházková Diana, 1993 CZE 0:01:29,69 0:01:29,69 141,97
31. 40 Šintáková Kristýna, 1995 CZE 0:01:29,81 0:01:29,81 143,50
32. 20 HECZKOVÁ Ewa, 1989 CZE 0:01:29,90 0:01:29,90 144,66
33. 30 Štuláková Aneta, 1994 CZE 0:01:30,82 0:01:30,82 156,43
34. 32 Chválová Olga, 1984 CZE 0:01:30,94 0:01:30,94 157,97
35. 27 Cingrová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:31,13 0:01:31,13 160,40
36. 26 Čermáková Iva, 1990 CZE 0:01:31,22 0:01:31,22 161,55
37. 28 Zýková Eva, 1994 SVK 0:01:31,27 0:01:31,27 162,19
38. 34 Karšayová Kateřina, 1993 CZE 0:01:31,94 0:01:31,94 170,77
39. 37 Grygarová Veronika, 1991 CZE 0:01:32,19 0:01:32,19 173,97
40. 29 TETYUKHINA Ekaterina 1992 RUS 0:01:32,23 0:01:32,23 174,48
41. 33 Gabrielová Zuzana, 1993 CZE 0:01:32,50 0:01:32,50 177,93
42. 38 Marešová Kateřina, 1994 CZE 0:01:33,83 0:01:33,83 194,96
43. 36 Himmlová Eliška, 1994 CZE 0:01:36,46 0:01:36,46 228,62
44. 42 Gardavská Zuzana, 1983 CZE 0:01:37,97 0:01:37,97 247,94
31 Doubravová Kristýna, 1994 CZE DNS ---